OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 4 Bergen (13.06.2017)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Andreas G. Polden
0:18:09
OK
100%
84%
H19-
L1
L1-1
2
Lars Røttingen
0:19:15
OK
100%
68%
H19-
L1
L1-1
3
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:19:30
OK
99%
68%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
4
Magne Knudsen
0:19:45
OK
100%
61%
H19-
L1
L1-1
5
Kristine Fjellanger
0:20:00
OK
95%
72%
D19-
L1
L1-1
6
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:20:01
OK
96%
67%
H40-
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Johannessen Field
0:20:23
OK
92%
73%
H19-
L1
L1-1
8
Tore Nymark
0:20:29
OK
96%
63%
H40-
L1
L1-1
9
Tom Johannessen
0:20:55
OK
91%
69%
H40-
L1
L1-1
10
Bjart Are Hellen
0:21:13
OK
95%
57%
H40-
L1
L1-1
11
Jostein Kvakland
0:21:24
OK
90%
66%
H19-
L1
L1-1
12
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:21:44
OK
91%
60%
H19-
L1
L1-1
13
Andreas Nysæter
0:22:12
OK
89%
60%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
14
Kristian Fredrik Thomassen
0:22:14
OK
85%
72%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
15
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:22:45
OK
84%
68%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
16
Mathias Rosenlund
0:22:52
OK
92%
48%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
17
Gard E. Jørgensen
0:22:58
OK
84%
67%
H19-
L1
L1-1
18
Mariell Arntzen
0:23:08
OK
87%
55%
D19-
L1
L1-1
19
Helge Rosenlund
0:23:27
OK
88%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
20
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:23:54
OK
81%
66%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
21
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:23:56
OK
81%
65%
D19-
L1
L1-1
22
Mari Strømme Lid
0:24:05
OK
82%
62%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
23
Ole Tørnqvist
0:24:21
OK
79%
66%
H40-
L1
L1-1
24
Knut Utne
0:24:40
OK
86%
45%
H19-
L1
L1-1
25
Eirik Bjerke Otterå
0:25:03
OK
84%
47%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
26
Kristian Løvås
0:26:15
OK
80%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
27
Helge Emhjellen
0:26:27
OK
78%
50%
H40-
L1
L1-1
28
Sigve Rygg Eikeland
0:26:49
OK
91%
24%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
29
Karianne Strømme
0:27:27
OK
76%
49%
D19-
L1
L1-1
30
John Fredrik Hatling
0:27:45
OK
93%
18%
H40-
L1
L1-1
31
Tove Aasheim
0:27:55
OK
70%
62%
D19-
L1
L1-1
32
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen
0:28:21
OK
85%
26%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
33
Gunhild Forland
0:31:00
OK
67%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
34
Yola Keenlyside
0:32:03
OK
79%
19%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
35
Mai Helen Linga
0:32:42
OK
65%
44%
D19-
L1
L1-1
36
Matti Torgersen
0:33:30
OK
66%
37%
H40-
L1
L1-1
37
Bjørn Batalden
0:33:45
OK
67%
36%
H40-
L1
L1-1