OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 1 Bergen (08.04.2014)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kristian Rykkje
0:13:42
OK
100%
97%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
2
Nina Goga
0:16:46
OK
92%
64%
D40-
L1
L1-1
3
Mathias Rosenlund
0:17:49
OK
99%
40%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
4
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:18:27
OK
85%
62%
D40-
L1
L1-1
5
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:19:50
OK
79%
61%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
6
Dagfinn Hole
0:19:58
OK
77%
65%
H60-
L1
L1-1
7
Andreas Alvheim
0:20:02
OK
90%
36%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
8
Nina Soligard
0:20:12
OK
77%
65%
D60-
L1
L1-1
9
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:20:28
OK
76%
64%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
10
Tove Aasheim
0:20:46
OK
82%
45%
D40-
L1
L1-1
11
Mari Strømme Lid
0:20:48
OK
79%
52%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
12
Hanne Daltveit
0:21:00
OK
77%
55%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
13
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:21:06
OK
81%
46%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
14
Mette Rogne
0:21:10
OK
76%
56%
D40-
L1
L1-1
15
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:21:15
OK
77%
54%
D40-
L1
L1-1
16
Erling Strand
0:21:48
OK
72%
61%
H60-
L1
L1-1
17
Anne Mathilde Wilhelmine Lokøen Knudsen
0:22:09
OK
73%
56%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
18
Aksel Mjelstad
0:22:34
OK
81%
35%
H-12
L1
L1-1
19
Ulrik Hellen
0:22:51
OK
79%
36%
H-12
L1
L1-1
20
Aleksander Rutle
0:23:18
OK
69%
55%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
21
Liv Sylvi Meyer
0:23:31
OK
66%
63%
D40-
L1
L1-1
22
Marianne Nummedal
0:23:35
OK
80%
30%
D40-
L1
L1-1
23
Fillip Unneland
0:23:46
OK
69%
51%
H13-15
L1
L1-1
24
Turid Rognsvåg
0:23:53
OK
81%
27%
D40-
L1
L1-1
25
Jan Olav Ormberg
0:24:06
OK
71%
44%
H60-
L1
L1-1
26
Lise Christensen
0:24:09
OK
92%
14%
D40-
L1
L1-1
27
Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen
0:24:10
OK
66%
58%
H60-
L1
L1-1
28
Axel Ingvaldsen
0:24:53
OK
62%
67%
H60-
L1
L1-1
29
Karen Clementsen Kayser
0:24:58
OK
64%
56%
D40-
L1
L1-1
30
Nina Lokøen Knudsen
0:25:03
OK
72%
35%
D40-
L1
L1-1
31
Marianne Dymbe
0:25:22
OK
64%
55%
D40-
L1
L1-1
32
Martin Krokeide Ottesen
0:25:26
OK
75%
29%
H-12
L1
L1-1
33
Astrid Ormberg
0:25:53
OK
59%
66%
D60-
L1
L1-1
34
Berit Hegdal
0:26:08
OK
71%
31%
D60-
L1
L1-1
34
Torild Myrli
0:26:08
OK
63%
51%
D40-
L1
L1-1
36
Turid Vrålstad
0:26:34
OK
78%
19%
D40-
L1
L1-1
37
Trude Kyrkjebø
0:26:43
OK
69%
32%
D40-
L1
L1-1
38
Bjørg Midttun
0:26:44
OK
59%
58%
D60-
L1
L1-1
39
Birk Lysaker
0:27:30
OK
72%
24%
H-12
L1
L1-1
40
May-Lill Damm
0:27:39
OK
69%
28%
D40-
L1
L1-1
41
Gro Birkeland Søvik
0:28:25
OK
59%
49%
D40-
L1
L1-1
42
Eirin Sudbø Sivertsen
0:28:39
OK
57%
53%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
43
Invild Folgerø
0:28:47
OK
55%
57%
D13-15
L1
L1-1
44
Brage Bell Lysaker
0:31:17
OK
61%
28%
H-12
L1
L1-1
45
Otto Grahl-Nielsen
0:33:41
OK
54%
36%
H60-
L1
L1-1
46
Astri Ese Hole
0:35:24
OK
47%
51%
D60-
L1
L1-1
47
Victoria Torsvik
0:41:49
OK
48%
22%
D-12
L1
L1-1
48
Nina Hatlestad
0:42:00
OK
49%
19%
D-12
L1
L1-1
49
Ingrid Roll
0:43:51
OK
45%
26%
D60-
L1
L1-1