OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Råtassløp nr 1 (01.06.2015)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
August Lindstad
0:20:01
OK
100%
66%
HN
L1
L1-1
2
Gro Bøyum
0:22:23
OK
92%
62%
DN
L1
L1-1
3
Håvard Rekve Lian
0:22:43
OK
82%
76%
HN
L1
L1-1
4
Josefine Lydersen
0:23:56
OK
80%
72%
DN
L1
L1-1
5
Tia Aakervik Møgedal
0:25:30
OK
77%
68%
DN
L1
L1-1
6
Mathea Mellingsæter
0:25:32
OK
79%
64%
DN
L1
L1-1
7
Katharina Berents
0:25:41
OK
87%
50%
DN
L1
L1-1
8
Stella Stavrum
0:26:06
OK
85%
51%
DN
L1
L1-1
9
Hannah Braadlie
0:26:14
OK
88%
45%
DN
L1
L1-1
10
Anne Østvold
0:26:49
OK
70%
72%
DN
L1
L1-1
11
Mikkel Tufto-Antonsen
0:26:58
OK
79%
56%
HN
L1
L1-1
12
Elise Jebsen
0:27:02
OK
70%
70%
DN
L1
L1-1
13
Johanne Terland Gundersen
0:27:24
OK
74%
62%
DN
L1
L1-1
14
Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten
0:27:47
OK
76%
58%
DN
L1
L1-1
15
Oliver Nilsen
0:27:51
OK
96%
31%
HN
L1
L1-1
16
Håkon Sæl Steen
0:27:57
OK
72%
63%
HN
L1
L1-1
17
Filippa Thrane Holst
0:28:05
OK
77%
55%
DN
L1
L1-1
18
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:28:23
OK
98%
26%
DN
L1
L1-1
19
Agnes Halvorsen
0:29:01
OK
64%
76%
DN
L1
L1-1
20
Ida Marie Skjelbred
0:29:29
OK
74%
54%
DN
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Sørlie
0:29:46
OK
65%
71%
HN
L1
L1-1
21
Mads Hanekamp
0:29:46
OK
65%
70%
HN
L1
L1-1
23
Veronika Vikhamar Schuler
0:29:50
OK
73%
54%
DN
L1
L1-1
24
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:30:28
OK
78%
42%
HN
L1
L1-1
25
Simon Hernes
0:30:45
OK
76%
43%
HN
L1
L1-1
26
Helene Margarethe Kristensen
0:31:12
OK
75%
44%
DN
L1
L1-1
27
Sofia Alm
0:31:47
OK
66%
58%
DN
L1
L1-1
28
Vivian Zwick
0:31:51
OK
65%
61%
DN
L1
L1-1
29
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:31:52
OK
66%
59%
DN
L1
L1-1
29
Marius Fenstad Skjærstad
0:31:52
OK
71%
48%
HN
L1
L1-1
31
Einar Østvold
0:32:09
OK
91%
22%
HN
L1
L1-1
32
Signe Fluge Ulleberg
0:32:32
OK
60%
69%
DN
L1
L1-1
33
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:33:21
OK
65%
54%
DN
L1
L1-1
34
Kaisa Kristina Louise Lemyre
0:34:36
OK
80%
27%
DN
L1
L1-1
35
Knut Kolltveit Sørlie
0:35:04
OK
65%
46%
HN
L1
L1-1
36
Magnus Straume
0:35:20
OK
66%
43%
HN
L1
L1-1
37
Victoria Løvenskiold
0:35:33
OK
57%
63%
DN
L1
L1-1
38
Erik Isaksen Westgaard
0:35:51
OK
69%
38%
HN
L1
L1-1
39
Birk Bosrup Blyverket
0:36:39
OK
51%
76%
HN
L1
L1-1
40
Tuva Høyer
0:37:14
OK
80%
22%
DN
L1
L1-1
41
Line Marie Sundt Larsen
0:37:22
OK
50%
77%
DN
L1
L1-1
42
Sander Olsen
0:37:40
OK
70%
31%
HN
L1
L1-1
43
Ingrid Bøhn
0:37:41
OK
51%
71%
DN
L1
L1-1
44
Jonah Hagen Haakstad
0:37:42
OK
50%
73%
HN
L1
L1-1
45
Ella Louise Høgebøl
0:38:31
OK
58%
50%
DN
L1
L1-1
46
Ina E. Rasch-Halvorsen
0:38:43
OK
55%
54%
DN
L1
L1-1
47
Torbjørn Dannevig
0:38:58
OK
66%
34%
HN
L1
L1-1
48
Louis Gee
0:39:03
OK
60%
43%
HN
L1
L1-1
49
Thea Steine-Eriksen
0:39:35
OK
48%
70%
DN
L1
L1-1
50
Eskil Hafskjold
0:40:03
OK
53%
57%
HN
L1
L1-1
51
Marie Høyseth
0:40:28
OK
57%
46%
DN
L1
L1-1
52
Nina Sveen Lund
0:40:31
OK
60%
40%
DN
L1
L1-1
53
Maja Riborg Lohna
0:40:33
OK
57%
46%
DN
L1
L1-1
54
Oskar Emil Neuman
0:40:41
OK
52%
56%
HN
L1
L1-1
55
Nikolai Sundt Larsen
0:40:54
OK
71%
23%
HN
L1
L1-1
56
August Lea Kabbe
0:41:07
OK
66%
28%
HN
L1
L1-1
57
Magnus Skaug
0:41:08
OK
48%
66%
HN
L1
L1-1
58
Andrea Haaland
0:44:39
OK
45%
64%
DN
L1
L1-1
59
Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen Toft
0:44:48
OK
47%
58%
DN
L1
L1-1
60
Kaja Tomatine Selbøskar
0:45:33
OK
44%
64%
DN
L1
L1-1
61
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
0:46:46
OK
52%
41%
DN
L1
L1-1
62
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:49:51
OK
56%
26%
DN
L1
L1-1
63
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:50:24
OK
47%
42%
HN
L1
L1-1
64
Oliver Aarum-Ulvås
0:50:44
OK
42%
56%
HN
L1
L1-1
65
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
0:55:07
OK
46%
35%
DN
L1
L1-1
66
Karoline Heyerdahl
0:56:54
OK
37%
58%
DN
L1
L1-1
67
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
0:59:36
OK
43%
34%
DN
L1
L1-1
68
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
1:03:44
OK
30%
69%
HN
L1
L1-1
69
Christina Lindseth
1:08:25
OK
38%
31%
DN
L1
L1-1
70
Birgit Lindseth
1:08:28
OK
39%
30%
DN
L1
L1-1
71
Eline Nyberg
1:12:27
OK
34%
36%
DN
L1
L1-1
72
Pia Odden Powell
1:12:29
OK
33%
38%
DN
L1
L1-1