OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KOK 2-dagers, lørdag (01.04.2017)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Audun Heimdal
0:29:07
OK
100%
82%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
2
Kasper Fosser
0:29:55
OK
100%
75%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
3
Tobias Kristensen
0:31:35
OK
100%
61%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
4
Jostein Andersen
0:32:44
OK
96%
62%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
5
Håvard Eidsmo
0:32:51
OK
97%
59%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
6
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov
0:32:57
OK
95%
63%
H 35-
L1
L1-1
7
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:33:49
OK
97%
54%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
8
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:33:50
OK
96%
55%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
9
Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
0:34:12
OK
92%
61%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
10
Vegard Myklemyr
0:34:14
OK
98%
48%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
11
Jostein Moe
0:35:19
OK
89%
61%
H 35-
L1
L1-1
12
Trygve Myhr
0:35:26
OK
91%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
13
Eskil Gullord
0:35:39
OK
95%
47%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
14
Tomas Eidsmo
0:35:55
OK
91%
54%
H 35-
L1
L1-1
15
Hallvard Arntzen Foss
0:36:01
OK
90%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
16
Erling Hjermstad
0:36:23
OK
85%
66%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
17
Kristian Rykkje
0:36:45
OK
87%
58%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
18
Mathias Hermstad
0:37:13
OK
88%
52%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
19
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:37:20
OK
87%
56%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
20
Oscar Lyngen
0:37:31
OK
94%
39%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
21
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
0:37:33
OK
83%
66%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
22
Jørgen Baklid
0:37:37
OK
86%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
23
Sander Arntzen
0:37:38
OK
86%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
24
Kristian Pytten
0:37:50
OK
93%
41%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Aslak Heimdal
0:38:08
OK
92%
39%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
26
Trym B Island
0:38:46
OK
80%
64%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
27
Kim Richter
0:38:56
OK
87%
47%
H 35-
L1
L1-1
28
Per Ivar Stokland
0:39:02
OK
83%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
28
Einar Melsom
0:39:02
OK
83%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Are Lodgaard
0:39:07
OK
88%
43%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
31
Mathias Gløersen
0:39:15
OK
83%
55%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
32
Stian Rykkje
0:39:16
OK
88%
44%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
32
Anders Haugskott
0:39:16
OK
87%
45%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
34
Håkon Lund
0:39:25
OK
90%
39%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
35
Erlend Brendstuen
0:39:35
OK
81%
58%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
36
Olav Remmen
0:39:39
OK
80%
59%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
37
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
0:39:48
OK
79%
63%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
38
Anine Ahlsand
0:39:58
OK
79%
61%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
38
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:39:58
OK
79%
62%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
40
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:39:59
OK
79%
61%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
41
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:40:09
OK
78%
62%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
42
Tord Strand
0:40:16
OK
88%
39%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
43
Bjørn Bakkevig
0:40:21
OK
80%
55%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
44
Johan Christie Ørke
0:40:38
OK
93%
30%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
44
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:40:38
OK
76%
66%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
46
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:40:40
OK
83%
47%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
47
Mathias Rosenlund
0:40:57
OK
80%
54%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
48
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:41:05
OK
83%
47%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
49
Sturla Frydenlund
0:41:10
OK
85%
41%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
50
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:41:12
OK
80%
52%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
51
Louise Oram
0:41:19
OK
75%
66%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
52
Andreas Ramberg
0:41:27
OK
83%
44%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
53
Audun Wanvik Haugen
0:41:32
OK
77%
59%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
54
Martin Borge Hein
0:41:38
OK
86%
37%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
55
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
0:42:01
OK
82%
44%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
56
Sondre Sande Gullord
0:42:04
OK
76%
60%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
57
Mats Eidsmo
0:42:23
OK
78%
51%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
58
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:42:30
OK
81%
44%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
59
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:42:39
OK
75%
58%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
60
Markus Kjærner-Semb
0:42:40
OK
78%
50%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
61
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:43:22
OK
73%
59%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
62
Elisabeth Ingvaldsen
0:43:39
OK
75%
53%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
63
Sigurd Svaland Aas
0:43:57
OK
80%
40%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
64
Adrian Opheim
0:43:59
OK
78%
44%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
65
Marthe Gløersen
0:44:08
OK
71%
62%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
66
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:44:13
OK
79%
41%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
67
Ole Wanvik Haugen
0:44:18
OK
84%
32%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
68
Audun Bergan
0:44:31
OK
74%
53%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
69
Per Clemet Wisløff
0:44:51
OK
77%
43%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
70
Audun Melby Jacobsen
0:44:52
OK
79%
38%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
71
Håkon Kornmo
0:45:05
OK
73%
53%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
72
Eskil Frøisland
0:45:14
OK
83%
31%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
73
Øystein Holo
0:45:16
OK
71%
56%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
74
Lars Solli
0:45:30
OK
81%
32%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
75
Tarjei Holo
0:45:31
OK
68%
64%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
76
Ingjerd Myhre
0:45:33
OK
70%
58%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
77
Marius Pytten
0:45:36
OK
71%
56%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
78
Sverre Narum
0:45:38
OK
74%
47%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
79
Ernst Pytten
0:45:46
OK
82%
30%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
80
Trygve Bø Kongsbakk
0:46:05
OK
73%
48%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
81
Even Fossum
0:46:07
OK
78%
35%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
82
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:46:30
OK
97%
13%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
83
John Runde
0:48:05
OK
70%
49%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
84
Svein Sunde
0:48:14
OK
74%
38%
H 35-
L1
L1-1
85
Tibor Wari
0:48:51
OK
74%
36%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
86
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
0:48:52
OK
66%
57%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
87
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
0:48:54
OK
81%
24%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
88
Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen
0:48:55
OK
74%
35%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
89
Peter Gisholt
0:49:02
OK
73%
37%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
90
Christiane Trösse
0:49:31
OK
63%
65%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
91
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
0:49:57
OK
68%
46%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
92
Terje Melsom
0:50:30
OK
68%
44%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
93
Rasmus Mathisen
0:50:41
OK
67%
45%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
94
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:51:15
OK
99%
7%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
95
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
0:51:22
OK
67%
41%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
96
Mona Lome
0:52:49
OK
72%
29%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
97
Elias Øhman
0:53:36
OK
97%
6%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1
98
Jan-Einar Øvremo
0:56:04
OK
68%
28%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
99
Tone Torgersen
1:00:05
OK
58%
43%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
100
Trond Brevik
1:00:21
OK
54%
54%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
101
Snorre Frydenlund
1:03:07
OK
63%
23%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
102
Inge Ramby
1:04:29
OK
64%
20%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
103
Marianne Dæhli
1:05:00
OK
53%
44%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
104
Oda Fossum
1:06:27
OK
61%
21%
Direkte A
L1
L1-1
105
Axel Hoveid
1:16:58
OK
43%
51%
H 17-20
L1
L1-1