OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Smaaleneneløpet (23.04.2017)
L8
L8-1
Resultat för gaffling L8-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Tore Sandvik
0:43:13
OK
100%
99%
H45
L8
L8-1
2
Henrik Ottesen
0:47:10
OK
98%
75%
H45
L8
L8-1
3
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:50:30
OK
94%
66%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
4
Espen Danevad
0:51:33
OK
90%
75%
H45
L8
L8-1
5
Bent Erik Skaug
0:52:19
OK
92%
64%
H45
L8
L8-1
6
Ragne Wiklund
0:52:20
OK
90%
68%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
7
Per Henning Bjerva
0:55:09
OK
91%
51%
H45
L8
L8-1
8
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
0:56:38
OK
89%
50%
H45
L8
L8-1
9
Anne Johanne Lind
0:56:59
OK
82%
71%
D17AL
L8
L8-1
10
Tom Bergan
0:57:08
OK
88%
53%
H45
L8
L8-1
11
Ane Dyrkorn
0:57:20
OK
81%
72%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
12
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:58:14
OK
88%
47%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
13
Bjørn Hauge
0:58:30
OK
79%
75%
H45
L8
L8-1
14
Åsne Naadland Holo
0:58:53
OK
88%
44%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
15
Christian Jomaas
0:59:13
OK
85%
50%
H45
L8
L8-1
16
Lene Godager Kaas
0:59:38
OK
78%
71%
D17AL
L8
L8-1
17
Maria Jonsson
0:59:59
OK
81%
62%
D17AL
L8
L8-1
18
Kimme Arnesen
1:00:05
OK
85%
48%
H45
L8
L8-1
19
Pål Backstrøm
1:00:40
OK
77%
73%
H45
L8
L8-1
20
Vilde Malmei
1:00:52
OK
81%
56%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
21
Øyvind Solli
1:01:17
OK
83%
48%
H45
L8
L8-1
22
Frode Strisland
1:01:31
OK
80%
57%
H45
L8
L8-1
23
Øyvind Lien
1:01:44
OK
84%
44%
H45
L8
L8-1
24
Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset
1:01:54
OK
75%
72%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
25
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
1:02:53
OK
79%
55%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
26
Dagfinn Aas
1:02:59
OK
87%
35%
H45
L8
L8-1
27
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:03:06
OK
76%
65%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
28
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
1:03:37
OK
78%
56%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
29
Dag Strisland
1:04:08
OK
77%
55%
H45
L8
L8-1
30
Trond Evensen
1:04:32
OK
74%
65%
H45
L8
L8-1
31
Heidi Therese Wiest
1:04:48
OK
77%
52%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
32
Knut Jostein Sætnan
1:04:55
OK
74%
63%
H45
L8
L8-1
33
Kyrre Gran
1:05:23
OK
75%
56%
H45
L8
L8-1
34
Eilert Aamodt
1:08:14
OK
71%
60%
H45
L8
L8-1
35
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:08:19
OK
75%
48%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
36
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
1:08:20
OK
71%
62%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
37
Ane Holm Grøneng
1:11:58
OK
78%
30%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
38
Sølvi Fossøy
1:12:18
OK
66%
66%
D17AL
L8
L8-1
39
Marit Melby Jacobsen
1:15:00
OK
80%
22%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
40
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
1:16:50
OK
73%
30%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
41
Einar Modahl
1:20:22
OK
75%
21%
H45
L8
L8-1
42
Linda Gammelsæter
1:22:03
OK
71%
25%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
43
Svein Otterlei
1:25:32
OK
65%
32%
H45
L8
L8-1
44
Marie Ullevålseter
1:25:44
OK
65%
30%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1
45
Espen Melheim
1:26:03
OK
61%
43%
H45
L8
L8-1
46
Hans Olav Hygen
1:26:44
OK
59%
46%
H45
L8
L8-1
47
Peter Carlsen
1:35:51
OK
63%
21%
H45
L8
L8-1
48
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
1:37:11
OK
77%
6%
D17-20E
L8
L8-1