OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 5 Bergen (05.09.2017)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:17:45
OK
100%
81%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
2
Niklas Profors
0:18:17
OK
99%
75%
H19-
L1
L1-1
3
Eirik Bjørkevoll
0:19:29
OK
100%
59%
H19-
L1
L1-1
4
Andreas Berge
0:19:42
OK
100%
57%
H19-
L1
L1-1
5
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:19:51
OK
91%
78%
H40-
L1
L1-1
6
Håkon Reikvam
0:19:52
OK
94%
68%
H19-
L1
L1-1
7
Tore Nymark
0:19:53
OK
90%
78%
H40-
L1
L1-1
8
Øistein Stemme
0:20:36
OK
88%
75%
H40-
L1
L1-1
9
Magnus Rogne Halland
0:20:51
OK
93%
59%
H19-
L1
L1-1
10
Aune Dørmænen
0:20:57
OK
97%
50%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
11
Mariell Arntzen
0:21:23
OK
90%
61%
D19-
L1
L1-1
12
John Fredrik Hatling
0:21:35
OK
96%
47%
H40-
L1
L1-1
13
Øyvind Johannessen
0:21:49
OK
94%
48%
H19-
L1
L1-1
14
Fredrik Øverland Hatling
0:21:52
OK
95%
47%
H19-
L1
L1-1
14
Lars Røttingen
0:21:52
OK
98%
41%
H19-
L1
L1-1
16
Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås
0:22:00
OK
85%
68%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
17
Kristian Løvås
0:22:01
OK
83%
73%
H40-
L1
L1-1
18
Sturle Nordeide
0:22:14
OK
88%
59%
H19-
L1
L1-1
19
Knut Utne
0:22:20
OK
85%
65%
H19-
L1
L1-1
19
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:22:20
OK
94%
45%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
21
Geir Heksem
0:22:44
OK
85%
62%
H19-
L1
L1-1
22
Kristine Grønlund
0:23:15
OK
81%
68%
D19-
L1
L1-1
23
Tommy Sævareid
0:23:23
OK
88%
49%
H40-
L1
L1-1
24
Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland
0:23:28
OK
90%
43%
H19-
L1
L1-1
25
Ingunn Martinsen
0:23:31
OK
82%
61%
D19-
L1
L1-1
26
Gunhild Forland
0:23:52
OK
80%
64%
D19-
L1
L1-1
27
Valentina Dimitrova
0:23:54
OK
82%
58%
D19-
L1
L1-1
28
Kjetil Damm
0:24:06
OK
89%
41%
H40-
L1
L1-1
29
Sverre Ottesen
0:24:25
OK
87%
42%
H40-
L1
L1-1
30
Helge Rosenlund
0:25:04
OK
93%
30%
H40-
L1
L1-1
31
Arne Johannesen
0:25:17
OK
76%
63%
H40-
L1
L1-1
32
Helge Emhjellen
0:25:59
OK
76%
57%
H40-
L1
L1-1
33
Rannveig Nordhagen
0:26:30
OK
77%
51%
D19-
L1
L1-1
34
Ann-Elin Bendiksen
0:26:41
OK
76%
50%
D19-
L1
L1-1
35
Vibeke Rykkje
0:26:44
OK
71%
64%
D19-
L1
L1-1
36
Ketil Nummedal
0:27:38
OK
81%
35%
H40-
L1
L1-1
37
Ingrid Eggen
0:27:52
OK
72%
54%
D19-
L1
L1-1
38
Arnfrid Skjæveland
0:29:23
OK
67%
58%
D19-
L1
L1-1
39
Ida Lehmann
0:30:16
OK
66%
54%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
40
Marie Dymbe
0:31:21
OK
70%
38%
D19-
L1
L1-1
41
Annhild Fetveit
0:37:31
OK
59%
35%
D19-
L1
L1-1
42
Yola Keenlyside
0:39:27
OK
53%
46%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
43
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:51:04
OK
82%
1%
H40-
L1
L1-1