OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Vårsleppet - sprint (21.04.2018)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Mikkel Holt
0:14:17
OK
100%
79%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
2
Tobias Alstad
0:14:24
OK
100%
77%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
3
Frode Haugskott
0:16:11
OK
94%
60%
H 50
L2
L2-1
4
Jakob Haugen
0:16:31
OK
89%
69%
H 50
L2
L2-1
5
Frida Haugskott
0:16:37
OK
90%
60%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
6
Trond Brevik
0:17:00
OK
82%
84%
H 50
L2
L2-1
7
Vegard Jermstad
0:17:10
OK
95%
40%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
8
Vilde Lereim Storli
0:17:32
OK
91%
47%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
9
Einar Eide
0:17:35
OK
88%
52%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
10
Rune Stræte
0:17:36
OK
85%
66%
H 50
L2
L2-1
11
Hallvar Hallan
0:17:45
OK
82%
70%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
12
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:17:53
OK
85%
58%
H 50
L2
L2-1
13
Vetle Grønvik Ekra
0:17:55
OK
80%
72%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
14
Mari Eidsmo
0:18:55
OK
80%
58%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
15
Trude Markhus
0:19:06
OK
84%
44%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
16
Gabriel Callanan
0:19:17
OK
78%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
17
Jostein Rø
0:19:18
OK
83%
47%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
18
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:19:48
OK
78%
55%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
19
Antonius Herskedal Amundsen
0:19:53
OK
95%
18%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
20
Øystein Wiggen
0:20:04
OK
70%
82%
H 50
L2
L2-1
21
Tale Tannvik Skei
0:20:05
OK
79%
48%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Kristin Haugskott
0:20:09
OK
77%
54%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
23
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:20:12
OK
75%
56%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Erlend Aune
0:20:25
OK
76%
51%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Bjørn P. Løvås
0:20:39
OK
77%
47%
Direkte a
L2
L2-1
26
Inge Hafstad
0:20:45
OK
73%
60%
H 50
L2
L2-1
27
Lars Erik Strømsnes
0:20:48
OK
97%
12%
H 50
L2
L2-1
28
Gøril Eide
0:20:50
OK
78%
43%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
29
Tor Ove Hallem
0:21:35
OK
74%
47%
H 50
L2
L2-1
30
Marie Nielsen Solberg
0:21:44
OK
78%
33%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Vegard Ulseth Sylte
0:21:46
OK
68%
63%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
32
Silje Marie Nissen
0:21:50
OK
82%
24%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
33
August Maske
0:21:51
OK
93%
12%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
34
Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen
0:21:53
OK
85%
19%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Tina Strømdal Wik
0:22:29
OK
68%
56%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
36
Tone Almås
0:22:39
OK
70%
47%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
37
Nikolai Renolen
0:22:43
OK
79%
25%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
August Hopstad Nykvist
0:23:07
OK
78%
24%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Nina-Beate Liabakk
0:24:03
OK
59%
75%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
40
Kari Ulseth
0:24:22
OK
71%
31%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
41
Sofie Hallem
0:24:26
OK
63%
50%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
42
Stine Aune
0:25:06
OK
64%
40%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
0:25:35
OK
62%
49%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
44
Maren Viken
0:26:59
OK
54%
68%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
45
Robert Strøm
0:27:31
OK
56%
51%
H 70
L2
L2-1
46
Jardar Sandstad
0:28:48
OK
53%
58%
H 70
L2
L2-1
47
Nils Olav Vennevik
0:29:08
OK
56%
45%
H 70
L2
L2-1
48
Mette Wanvik
0:31:30
OK
59%
20%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
49
Stig Arild Haugskott
0:31:44
OK
46%
72%
H 70
L2
L2-1
50
Anders Lauglo
0:34:12
OK
48%
37%
H 70
L2
L2-1