OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 2 (25.09.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:32:08
OK
100%
87%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Torstein Hole
0:33:40
OK
98%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Christian Grotnes
0:33:41
OK
100%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
0:34:11
OK
99%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Knut Erling Øen
0:35:17
OK
97%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Steinar Eastwood
0:36:26
OK
99%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Hauge
0:36:31
OK
98%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Tor Ringstad
0:37:04
OK
93%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Rune Rystad
0:39:28
OK
100%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Hallvard Koren
0:39:49
OK
84%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Asgeir Lium
0:40:23
OK
91%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Ståle Heitmann
0:40:43
OK
89%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Marie Scheele
0:40:45
OK
87%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:40:58
OK
89%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Christoffer Ånensen
0:41:06
OK
91%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Sindre Langaas
0:41:24
OK
95%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:41:24
OK
95%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Britta Fismen
0:41:30
OK
82%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Are Eriksen
0:41:32
OK
92%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Kathinka Hagen
0:43:02
OK
89%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Vidar Gjelstad
0:44:24
OK
76%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Hans Jevanord
0:44:40
OK
80%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Fredrik Saugestad
0:44:45
OK
80%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Ove Martinsen
0:45:48
OK
77%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Øystein Kildahl
0:45:57
OK
82%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Trond Hegna
0:45:58
OK
77%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:46:03
OK
77%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Marie Saugestad
0:46:23
OK
83%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Audrun Utskarpen
0:46:54
OK
77%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Hallvard Fjær
0:47:09
OK
76%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Heidi Tronbøl
0:47:24
OK
84%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Didrik Bredesen
0:48:37
OK
78%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Helge Stubberud
0:48:41
OK
77%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Anders Flågen
0:48:56
OK
73%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Stein Mella
0:49:08
OK
76%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Tormod Bøe
0:49:09
OK
70%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Olav Hasaas
0:49:38
OK
79%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Ingeborg Øderud
0:50:50
OK
67%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:51:02
OK
93%
21%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:51:15
OK
86%
28%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Arnt Ove Takvam
0:51:16
OK
74%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Gunde Tumelionis
0:51:50
OK
87%
25%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Linda Hanssen
0:52:03
OK
83%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:52:17
OK
95%
16%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Øyvind Helmersen
0:53:07
OK
72%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Sigbjørn Modalsli
0:54:02
OK
65%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Espen Lunøe
0:54:02
OK
84%
25%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:54:16
OK
69%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Kristian S. Førde
0:54:48
OK
64%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Jakob A Gjedebo
0:54:54
OK
65%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Tor Lahlum
0:55:04
OK
68%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Marianne Njåstein
0:55:12
OK
77%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Arild Andersen
0:55:42
OK
62%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Mari Aarseth
0:56:49
OK
74%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Trygve Nilsson
0:57:25
OK
72%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:58:27
OK
60%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Peer Stiansen
1:00:36
OK
66%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
1:01:00
OK
61%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Egil Rundberget
1:01:23
OK
71%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Tormod Øvergaard
1:07:00
OK
59%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Øyvind Grandum
1:08:26
OK
60%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Anne Kristine Norderud
1:09:04
OK
58%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
63
Fredrik Høyer
1:09:23
OK
68%
20%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
64
Lars Audun Vold
1:11:01
OK
55%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
65
Maja Mo Hjelseth
1:11:26
OK
53%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Dag Haugland
1:19:44
OK
44%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
67
Emilie Pedersen Vold
1:29:53
OK
45%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1