OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Frostsprinten (03.11.2019)
L1
L1-1
Resultat för gaffling L1-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:29:34
OK
98%
81%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:30:15
OK
99%
73%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
3
Maren Jansson Haverstad
0:30:30
OK
99%
73%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
4
Mikael Birkelund
0:30:48
OK
98%
73%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Syver Løken
0:31:23
OK
97%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
6
Øystein Holo
0:32:15
OK
91%
79%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
7
Marius E. Aamodt
0:32:40
OK
97%
61%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Lukas Klausen
0:32:43
OK
100%
54%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
9
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:33:45
OK
91%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
10
Roger Wiik
0:33:55
OK
87%
77%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
11
Halvor Løken
0:34:12
OK
88%
73%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
12
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:34:49
OK
97%
46%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Amélie Aamodt
0:35:53
OK
86%
65%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
14
Håkon Jendal
0:35:57
OK
80%
85%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
15
Vidar Strand
0:36:50
OK
79%
80%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
16
Onno Verberne
0:36:57
OK
86%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
17
Hallvard Berg
0:37:09
OK
82%
69%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
18
Ine Instanes
0:37:15
OK
88%
54%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
19
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:37:35
OK
84%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Tibor Vári
0:37:35
OK
95%
37%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
21
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:38:08
OK
97%
33%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:38:08
OK
87%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
23
Jonas Aarseth
0:38:15
OK
83%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
24
Anna Øfsthus Gravir
0:38:26
OK
81%
64%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
25
Emilie Westin
0:38:27
OK
77%
76%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
26
Kim Farnes Hansen
0:38:48
OK
76%
75%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
27
Arne Fossheim
0:38:59
OK
81%
62%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
28
Roar Bye
0:39:45
OK
78%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
29
Mina Jørgensen
0:39:57
OK
81%
57%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
30
Vilmer Nyberg
0:40:05
OK
78%
62%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
31
Kjersti Adéla Westin
0:40:10
OK
73%
79%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
32
Jannicke Ødegård
0:40:42
OK
76%
65%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
33
Tina Kalleson
0:40:52
OK
83%
46%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
34
Maria Brodin
0:41:53
OK
80%
48%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
35
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:41:58
OK
76%
60%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
36
Ida Solberg Svenne
0:42:23
OK
71%
71%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
37
Guttorm Egge
0:42:27
OK
86%
34%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
38
Sverre Strand
0:42:53
OK
76%
54%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Terje Melsom
0:43:02
OK
77%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
40
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:43:35
OK
86%
30%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
41
Mai Elin B. Watson
0:44:05
OK
82%
36%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
42
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:44:55
OK
65%
82%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
43
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:44:58
OK
88%
24%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
44
Tormod Bøe
0:45:14
OK
73%
51%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
45
Solveig Moen Letmolie
0:46:10
OK
68%
61%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
46
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:46:28
OK
76%
40%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
47
Iris Holst
0:46:54
OK
70%
52%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
48
Tore Voss Fagervold
0:47:04
OK
79%
31%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Are Flågan
0:47:10
OK
79%
31%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
49
Kjell Jarle Gausemel
0:47:10
OK
76%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Line Drange Ruud
0:47:22
OK
69%
53%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
52
Ingeborg Kvarme
0:48:06
OK
67%
56%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
53
Solveig Eline Berg
0:48:08
OK
74%
38%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
54
Snorre Frydenlund
0:48:09
OK
68%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
55
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:49:52
OK
70%
42%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
56
Mathias Nyhaug
0:50:50
OK
71%
37%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
57
Nina Birkelund
0:50:52
OK
65%
51%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
58
Iselin Sørensen
0:55:11
OK
70%
27%
D 17-20
L1
L1-1
59
Torgeir Brandal
0:59:50
OK
60%
37%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
60
Erik Høivold
1:03:13
OK
73%
12%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
61
Ruth Vingerhagen
1:04:51
OK
71%
11%
D 21-
L1
L1-1
62
Vincent Eijsink
1:08:45
OK
65%
13%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
63
Eirill Dalan
1:20:22
OK
56%
13%
D 21-
L1
L1-1