OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Tour de Trondheim dag 3 (08.09.2019)
L2
L2-1
Resultat för gaffling L2-1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Tobias Alstad
0:25:42
OK
100%
88%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
2
Arild Nomeland
0:26:26
OK
100%
81%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
3
Pål Kittilsen
0:28:28
OK
92%
84%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
4
Mathias Leroyer
0:29:08
OK
97%
64%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
5
Rolf Alstad
0:31:07
OK
92%
61%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
6
Mathea Spets Storhov
0:31:50
OK
86%
71%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
7
Anthony Leroyer
0:32:04
OK
82%
80%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
8
Fredrik Persson
0:32:40
OK
84%
68%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
9
Fredrik Sandquist
0:33:48
OK
80%
73%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
10
Mette Resell Nolte
0:34:28
OK
76%
81%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
11
Øyvind Schjelderup
0:34:31
OK
79%
73%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
12
Karoline Aune
0:35:09
OK
76%
75%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
13
Tone Almås
0:35:19
OK
77%
71%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
14
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:36:19
OK
73%
80%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
15
Jan Kvilvang
0:38:10
OK
80%
48%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
16
Marit Melby Jacobsen
0:38:22
OK
75%
58%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
17
Olle Malmring
0:38:39
OK
73%
64%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
18
Maria Halvarsson
0:39:28
OK
71%
64%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
19
Trond Sletner
0:41:23
OK
76%
43%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
20
Sigrid Melkild
0:42:08
OK
67%
64%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
21
Marit Albinson
0:43:32
OK
66%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
22
Arild Heggeset
0:43:51
OK
62%
71%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
23
Toril Aasheim Nymark
0:45:11
OK
59%
76%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
24
Tove Heimdal
0:45:49
OK
59%
74%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
25
Camilla Hamberg
0:46:10
OK
70%
39%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
26
Tore Heggem
0:46:34
OK
64%
53%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
27
Mai Iren Almås
0:47:09
OK
60%
64%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
28
Vibeke Falck
0:49:37
OK
70%
28%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
29
Gunnhild Oftedal
0:50:47
OK
58%
54%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
30
Anna Aurora Nolte
0:50:54
OK
82%
53%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
31
Hilde Forbord
0:51:10
OK
61%
45%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
32
Leif Rune Hellevik
0:53:03
OK
60%
41%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
33
Leif Røhjell
0:54:46
OK
58%
42%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
34
Heidi Falck
0:58:10
OK
64%
21%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
35
Thomas Thun
0:58:17
OK
80%
7%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
36
Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen
1:04:16
OK
74%
23%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Øistein Åsmul
1:06:01
OK
45%
52%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
38
Britt Laila Nilsgård
1:06:09
OK
57%
19%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
39
Maj-Lisbet Rønning
1:15:51
OK
40%
48%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
40
Kristina Larsson
1:16:44
OK
43%
34%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1
41
Tormod Langaas
1:22:06
OK
55%
8%
Direkte A
L2
L2-1