OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintcup 3 Bergen (20.08.2019)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Per Harald Löfgren Johansen
0:16:34
OK
100%
87%
H19-
L1
L1-1
2
Trygve Buanes
0:17:31
OK
99%
74%
H19-
L1
L1-1
3
Ruairi Long
0:18:41
OK
97%
61%
H19-
L1
L1-1
4
Scott Juvik
0:18:44
OK
97%
61%
H19-
L1
L1-1
5
Andreas Berge
0:19:01
OK
92%
69%
H19-
L1
L1-1
6
Kristine Fjellanger
0:19:40
OK
90%
67%
D19-
L1
L1-1
7
Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø
0:19:59
OK
94%
52%
H19-
L1
L1-1
8
Therese Haare
0:20:24
OK
87%
67%
D19-
L1
L1-1
8
Knut Kyrkjebø
0:20:24
OK
90%
57%
H19-
L1
L1-1
10
Alain Mazy
0:20:30
OK
86%
69%
H40-
L1
L1-1
11
Stian Rykkje
0:20:34
OK
91%
54%
H19-
L1
L1-1
12
Eirik Bjørkevoll
0:20:36
OK
88%
61%
H19-
L1
L1-1
13
Sveinung Rykkje
0:20:44
OK
91%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
14
Oda J Sikkeland
0:20:46
OK
89%
56%
D19-
L1
L1-1
15
Bjørn Johannessen Field
0:21:03
OK
84%
68%
H19-
L1
L1-1
16
Øyvind Johannessen
0:21:33
OK
79%
75%
H19-
L1
L1-1
17
Ronny Rykkje
0:21:34
OK
94%
37%
H40-
L1
L1-1
18
Pål Thomassen
0:21:36
OK
91%
43%
H40-
L1
L1-1
19
Jørgen Rokne Dahle
0:21:55
OK
80%
68%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
20
Sturle Nordeide
0:22:02
OK
86%
50%
H19-
L1
L1-1
21
Christiane Trösse
0:22:07
OK
80%
67%
D19-
L1
L1-1
22
Vegard Velle Sivertsen
0:22:08
OK
89%
42%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
23
Tom Øyvind Johannessen
0:22:17
OK
80%
65%
H40-
L1
L1-1
24
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:22:49
OK
79%
64%
D19-
L1
L1-1
25
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:23:04
OK
79%
59%
H40-
L1
L1-1
26
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:23:07
OK
90%
33%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
27
Harald Valen
0:23:34
OK
92%
26%
H40-
L1
L1-1
28
Tage Rosenlund
0:23:40
OK
79%
52%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
29
Geir Heksem
0:23:55
OK
86%
36%
H40-
L1
L1-1
30
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:24:10
OK
75%
60%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
31
Vibeke Øye
0:24:12
OK
84%
37%
D19-
L1
L1-1
32
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:24:42
OK
79%
44%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
33
Kristine Bog Vikane
0:24:54
OK
74%
55%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
34
Ingunn Martinsen
0:25:08
OK
70%
67%
D19-
L1
L1-1
35
Dag Terje Røen
0:25:18
OK
74%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
36
Ingrid Løvås
0:25:19
OK
71%
64%
D19-
L1
L1-1
37
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:25:22
OK
70%
66%
D19-
L1
L1-1
37
Erik Serck-Hanssen
0:25:22
OK
74%
51%
H40-
L1
L1-1
39
Karianne Strømme
0:25:31
OK
69%
68%
D19-
L1
L1-1
40
Knut Utne
0:25:40
OK
72%
57%
H19-
L1
L1-1
41
Hans-Richard Brattbakk
0:25:41
OK
73%
52%
H40-
L1
L1-1
42
Mari Strømme Lid
0:25:59
OK
69%
63%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
43
Ragnhild Løvås
0:26:04
OK
69%
63%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
44
Gunhild Forland Slungård
0:26:31
OK
70%
54%
D19-
L1
L1-1
45
Torhild Eide Torgersen
0:26:55
OK
70%
53%
D19-
L1
L1-1
46
Ole Kragseth
0:27:04
OK
76%
35%
H40-
L1
L1-1
47
Kjetil Damm
0:27:26
OK
74%
37%
H40-
L1
L1-1
48
Runar Sivertsen
0:27:37
OK
70%
45%
H40-
L1
L1-1
49
Lise Christensen
0:27:43
OK
69%
49%
D19-
L1
L1-1
50
Jon-Kåre Hansen
0:30:16
OK
63%
50%
H40-
L1
L1-1
51
Marie Dymbe
0:30:31
OK
66%
39%
D19-
L1
L1-1
52
Bjørn Batalden
0:31:33
OK
68%
30%
H40-
L1
L1-1
53
Stella S. Dahle
0:31:43
OK
71%
23%
D16-18
L1
L1-1
54
Lars Olav Tolo
0:32:27
OK
74%
16%
H19-
L1
L1-1
55
Maaike Van Langen
0:32:57
OK
57%
52%
D19-
L1
L1-1
56
Sondre Batalden
0:33:24
OK
63%
31%
H16-18
L1
L1-1
57
Arnfrid Skjæveland
0:33:49
OK
56%
51%
D19-
L1
L1-1
58
Ina Hopland Skage
0:34:15
OK
64%
25%
D19-
L1
L1-1
59
Sindre Ekrheim
0:43:40
OK
43%
48%
H40-
L1
L1-1