OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk o-festival - lang (30.06.2019)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:16:46
OK
100%
84%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:17:06
OK
97%
85%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Helene Scheele
0:17:39
OK
97%
81%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Peter Sæbbø
0:18:39
OK
90%
84%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
5
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:18:45
OK
92%
80%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Erlend Sommerhein
0:19:29
OK
100%
66%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Rasmus Engehult
0:19:43
OK
79%
92%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
8
Livar Oftedal
0:20:31
OK
82%
84%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
9
Simen Dalen Eriksen
0:20:53
OK
85%
76%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
10
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:21:33
OK
72%
93%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
11
Sindre Furland
0:21:36
OK
79%
81%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
12
Sigmund Ølstad
0:21:58
OK
86%
70%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
13
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:22:22
OK
82%
72%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
14
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:22:24
OK
78%
79%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:22:27
OK
75%
83%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
16
Emil Tonjer Fingarsen
0:22:28
OK
87%
65%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Henrik Harstad
0:22:42
OK
75%
81%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:22:44
OK
75%
82%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Boye Wangensteen
0:23:16
OK
83%
67%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Selmer Løken
0:23:26
OK
73%
80%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:23:34
OK
70%
86%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
22
Viktor Meland-Tangen
0:23:36
OK
79%
70%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
23
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:23:38
OK
74%
78%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
24
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:24:23
OK
79%
66%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
25
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:24:32
OK
80%
65%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
26
Daniella Gjone
0:24:33
OK
75%
72%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
27
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:24:38
OK
85%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
28
Julie Mydland Helland
0:25:02
OK
82%
60%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
29
Wilmer Hansson
0:25:22
OK
80%
62%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
30
Sondre Hafskjold
0:25:32
OK
78%
62%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
31
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:25:53
OK
81%
58%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
32
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:25:54
OK
88%
49%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
33
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
0:26:00
OK
73%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
34
Marte Eger
0:26:05
OK
81%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:26:51
OK
71%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
36
Brage Fuglseth Olsen
0:27:24
OK
82%
49%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:27:58
OK
69%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
38
Arne Biseth
0:28:07
OK
70%
63%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Tollef Tjentland
0:28:28
OK
61%
76%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
40
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
0:28:29
OK
69%
64%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
41
Idar Jongenburger
0:28:30
OK
66%
70%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
42
Jan Olav Bergan
0:28:34
OK
88%
40%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
43
Jens G. Dybvik
0:28:50
OK
77%
51%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
44
Mari Richter
0:28:53
OK
84%
44%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
45
Sigurd Sævik
0:28:54
OK
70%
60%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
46
Kristian Kaupang Lye
0:29:13
OK
67%
65%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
47
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:29:34
OK
77%
49%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
48
Ida Øverli Støen
0:29:45
OK
80%
45%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
49
Jarand Gustafsson
0:30:02
OK
92%
32%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
50
Erlend Hellerud Øpstad
0:30:46
OK
84%
37%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
51
Jacob Finstad Land
0:30:47
OK
72%
52%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
52
Elise Renard
0:30:53
OK
65%
61%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
53
Nina Aksland
0:31:04
OK
84%
37%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
54
Kristine Woldene
0:31:11
OK
70%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
55
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:31:41
OK
76%
44%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
56
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:32:14
OK
77%
41%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
57
Tuva Berger Gjelstad
0:32:24
OK
66%
55%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
58
Eskil Pehrsen-Lunde
0:32:38
OK
63%
58%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
59
Alfred Holtan Sanderud
0:33:07
OK
62%
58%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
60
Henrik Mathisen
0:33:55
OK
70%
45%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
61
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:34:02
OK
59%
62%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
62
Sverre Stuland Tysvær
0:34:09
OK
66%
50%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
63
Eskil Hobøl
0:34:18
OK
63%
54%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
64
Emil Wathne Thingbø
0:34:21
OK
57%
64%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
65
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås
0:34:46
OK
69%
44%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
66
Olav Solheim Undeberget
0:34:53
OK
69%
43%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
67
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:35:51
OK
82%
27%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
68
Sivert Mørch
0:36:11
OK
64%
48%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
69
Oda Fjermestad Helgesen
0:36:18
OK
61%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
70
Iver Stavland
0:36:57
OK
69%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
71
Erlend Myhre
0:37:06
OK
56%
57%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
72
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:37:13
OK
82%
25%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
73
Abelone Josefine Axelson
0:39:12
OK
66%
37%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
74
Sigurd Olaisen
0:39:35
OK
62%
42%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
75
Ida Kristine Bue
0:40:23
OK
53%
54%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
76
Live R. Løberg
0:41:08
OK
51%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
77
Astrid Reusch
0:41:19
OK
71%
27%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
78
Hanna Eline Engløkk
0:41:28
OK
54%
49%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
79
Ada C Stokkeland
0:41:38
OK
68%
29%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
80
Triana K Nerhus
0:42:14
OK
64%
33%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
81
Marcus Rygg Syvertsen
0:43:12
OK
50%
53%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
82
Frida Hope
0:43:16
OK
47%
59%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
83
Ingvild Ringheim
0:46:12
OK
60%
31%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
84
Mathilde Rekkertbø Koren
0:49:34
OK
75%
13%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
85
Jens Anton Andresen
0:49:46
OK
50%
40%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
86
Ole Magnus Storemyr
0:51:57
OK
46%
43%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
87
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
0:52:08
OK
60%
22%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
88
Emil Rostrup
0:52:57
OK
56%
26%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
89
Jon Strand
0:54:50
OK
53%
27%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
90
Leonardo Melin
0:55:00
OK
57%
23%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
91
Marcus Windvik
1:04:03
OK
45%
27%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
92
Therese Holmen
1:05:19
OK
51%
19%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
93
Alfred Nikolaisen
1:06:22
OK
35%
46%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
94
Gaute Skjønhaug
1:11:27
OK
59%
8%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
95
Eskil Olaussen
1:11:30
OK
37%
33%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
96
Marius Rødde
1:13:08
OK
36%
36%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
97
Lars Kostøl
1:21:42
OK
52%
8%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
98
Aksel Johan Sandvik
1:59:50
OK
42%
4%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1