OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Knut Valstads minneløp (12.05.2019)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Nils Anders Niklasson
0:25:16
OK
100%
96%
H1314
L3
L3-1
2
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:30:06
OK
87%
88%
H1314
L3
L3-1
3
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:30:12
OK
94%
74%
H1314
L3
L3-1
4
Sondre Olaussen
0:30:31
OK
99%
66%
H1314
L3
L3-1
5
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:33:21
OK
91%
64%
H1314
L3
L3-1
6
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:33:25
OK
96%
56%
H1314
L3
L3-1
7
Anna Nordstrøm
0:36:08
OK
64%
49%
DirB
L3
L3-1
8
Pål Winsents
0:39:14
OK
73%
74%
DirB
L3
L3-1
9
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:39:22
OK
85%
52%
H1314
L3
L3-1
10
Ivar Mestad
0:43:04
OK
62%
83%
DirB
L3
L3-1
11
Håvard Eik
0:43:17
OK
72%
60%
H1314
L3
L3-1
12
Linus Mjøsund
0:44:23
OK
68%
64%
H1314
L3
L3-1
13
Kjetil Solbakken
0:45:48
OK
73%
50%
DirB
L3
L3-1
14
Tor Halvor Bolkesjø
0:46:08
OK
76%
45%
DirB
L3
L3-1
15
Jonas Hicken
0:46:26
OK
67%
60%
H1314
L3
L3-1
16
Ellen Ekeberg
0:47:54
OK
58%
78%
DirB
L3
L3-1
17
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:48:47
OK
72%
44%
H1314
L3
L3-1
18
John Jacobsen
0:49:02
OK
60%
69%
DirB
L3
L3-1
19
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:49:38
OK
58%
71%
H1314
L3
L3-1
20
Ingunn Schei
0:50:16
OK
60%
66%
DirB
L3
L3-1
21
Amund Flaskerud
0:51:31
OK
62%
59%
H1314
L3
L3-1
22
Randi Budahl
0:52:05
OK
57%
67%
DirB
L3
L3-1
23
Alexander Rødsten
0:53:34
OK
53%
75%
DirB
L3
L3-1
24
Elisabeth Meyer
0:53:38
OK
52%
78%
DirB
L3
L3-1
25
Kristine Thorseng
0:54:12
OK
68%
39%
DirB
L3
L3-1
26
Thomas Bjanes
0:54:35
OK
58%
59%
DirB
L3
L3-1
27
Tale Mæhre Torjussen
0:55:43
OK
59%
52%
DirB
L3
L3-1
28
Sverre Sandernes
0:56:46
OK
60%
49%
DirB
L3
L3-1
29
Toril Wiig
1:00:22
OK
55%
51%
DirB
L3
L3-1
30
Gabriel Solem
1:01:29
OK
49%
65%
H1314
L3
L3-1
31
Gunhild Myhr
1:01:31
OK
47%
72%
DirB
L3
L3-1
32
Kristoffer Øhlckers
1:03:21
OK
78%
15%
U - B
L3
L3-1
33
Mathias Birkelund
1:03:26
OK
90%
8%
H1314
L3
L3-1
34
Vegard Hassel
1:04:22
OK
45%
69%
DirB
L3
L3-1
35
Teresia Vangensten
1:04:54
OK
44%
73%
DirB
L3
L3-1
36
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
1:05:02
OK
79%
13%
H1314
L3
L3-1
37
Morten Breimo
1:06:24
OK
60%
32%
DirB
L3
L3-1
38
Harald Aulie
1:11:15
OK
69%
15%
DirB
L3
L3-1
39
Jane Karine Helmersen
1:12:16
OK
46%
52%
DirB
L3
L3-1
40
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:12:29
OK
74%
10%
DirB
L3
L3-1
41
Lotta Myhre
1:13:49
OK
43%
57%
DirB
L3
L3-1
42
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
1:15:11
OK
43%
56%
DirB
L3
L3-1
43
Siw Solstad
1:16:19
OK
37%
78%
H1314
L3
L3-1
44
Eldrid Otterlei
1:16:31
OK
50%
36%
DirB
L3
L3-1
45
Bjørn Aarbu
1:16:41
OK
37%
74%
DirB
L3
L3-1
46
Karl Rådal
1:17:45
OK
46%
41%
DirB
L3
L3-1
47
Tom Rådal
1:19:03
OK
46%
40%
DirB
L3
L3-1
48
Silje Sætre
1:20:13
OK
39%
60%
DirB
L3
L3-1
49
Einar Østvold
1:24:19
OK
40%
48%
H1314
L3
L3-1
50
Hanne Marthe Østvold
1:28:31
OK
35%
60%
DirB
L3
L3-1
51
Max Skjerpen Huseby
1:39:34
OK
56%
9%
H1314
L3
L3-1
52
Ina Blågestad
1:45:06
OK
40%
26%
DirB
L3
L3-1