OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordcupen 2018 deltävling 4 (24.11.2018)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Sigge Lindell
0:16:10
OK
100%
84%
U1
L2
L2-1
2
Mira Michelsen
0:16:40
OK
98%
80%
U1
L2
L2-1
3
Vilhelm Askehed
0:19:07
OK
95%
58%
U1
L2
L2-1
4
Lilly Slars Paulsson
0:19:14
OK
90%
66%
U1
L2
L2-1
5
Rasmus Sigfridsson
0:19:23
OK
97%
53%
U1
L2
L2-1
6
Juni Rylander
0:20:40
OK
83%
69%
U1
L2
L2-1
7
Mattias Westermark
0:21:11
OK
79%
74%
U1
L2
L2-1
8
Emil Tofte
0:22:38
OK
76%
67%
U1
L2
L2-1
9
Vilmer Ljungqvist
0:22:59
OK
71%
79%
U1
L2
L2-1
10
Siri Håstad
0:23:34
OK
76%
58%
U1
L2
L2-1
11
Elvis Nykvist Gunnarsson
0:23:48
OK
69%
76%
U1
L2
L2-1
12
Isak Anderson
0:23:57
OK
85%
38%
U1
L2
L2-1
13
Sigrid Alm
0:24:10
OK
79%
48%
U1
L2
L2-1
14
Iris Ahlqvist
0:24:27
OK
90%
28%
U1
L2
L2-1
15
Viktor Warne
0:24:37
OK
74%
54%
U1
L2
L2-1
16
Elvira Wistedt
0:24:53
OK
69%
65%
U1
L2
L2-1
17
Emton Insulander
0:25:08
OK
78%
46%
U1
L2
L2-1
17
Emma Nygren
0:25:08
OK
62%
90%
U1
L2
L2-1
19
Elias Twena
0:25:45
OK
70%
58%
U1
L2
L2-1
20
Ella Hallsten
0:25:50
OK
78%
38%
U1
L2
L2-1
21
Folke Wällstedt
0:26:20
OK
70%
50%
U1
L2
L2-1
22
Filip Sone
0:26:57
OK
76%
37%
U1
L2
L2-1
23
Edvin Pettersson
0:27:00
OK
66%
59%
U1
L2
L2-1
24
Elias Sandeberg
0:27:16
OK
61%
75%
U1
L2
L2-1
25
Nellie Binnberg
0:27:45
OK
73%
40%
U1
L2
L2-1
26
Nils Wadenvik
0:28:01
OK
57%
80%
U1
L2
L2-1
27
Axel Backman Rydberg
0:28:28
OK
78%
27%
U1
L2
L2-1
28
Hugo Åberg
0:29:06
OK
62%
56%
U1
L2
L2-1
29
Vera Reveny
0:29:52
OK
74%
26%
U1
L2
L2-1
30
Cornelia Näsman Landh
0:30:12
OK
88%
13%
U1
L2
L2-1
31
Nova Falk
0:30:19
OK
85%
15%
U1
L2
L2-1
32
Ellen Mellqvist
0:31:52
OK
55%
65%
U1
L2
L2-1
33
Marcus Edemyr
0:32:02
OK
57%
55%
U1
L2
L2-1
34
Erik Pinner
0:32:27
OK
65%
32%
U1
L2
L2-1
35
Noel Kempe
0:32:58
OK
58%
45%
U1
L2
L2-1
36
Moa Sundberg
0:33:03
OK
51%
70%
U1
L2
L2-1
37
Love Åberg Ekstrand
0:35:43
OK
48%
63%
U1
L2
L2-1
38
Elliott Kleman
0:37:05
OK
47%
67%
U1
L2
L2-1
39
Esther Berneklint Rhedin
0:41:51
OK
39%
76%
U1
L2
L2-1
40
Iris Lundström
0:41:54
OK
47%
39%
U1
L2
L2-1