OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KM lang Sør-Trøndelag (02.09.2017)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Banlängd: 3920 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Simen Spets Storhov
0:37:54
OK
98%
93%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
2
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:38:09
OK
100%
89%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
3
Jo Even Kolstad
0:42:46
OK
92%
83%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
4
Vegard Kittilsen
0:42:56
OK
97%
75%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
5
Jonas Grønli
0:43:48
OK
96%
74%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
6
Sturla Sæther
0:44:47
OK
89%
81%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
7
Matias Nissen
0:45:51
OK
90%
76%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
8
Lars Sandstad
0:46:31
OK
96%
65%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
9
Frode Sjøvold
0:47:07
OK
79%
92%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
10
Elise Egseth
0:47:57
OK
80%
88%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
11
Håkon Holstad
0:47:59
OK
92%
68%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
12
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:48:05
OK
79%
89%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
13
Thorstein Wang
0:48:12
OK
80%
87%
H 17-A kort
L3
L3-1
14
Mikkel Holt
0:51:01
OK
80%
78%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
15
Ragnhild Eide
0:51:11
OK
87%
66%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
16
Gro Eidsmo
0:51:37
OK
74%
86%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
16
Dag Stenersen
0:51:37
OK
73%
89%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
18
Heidi Arnesen
0:51:41
OK
77%
82%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
19
Petter Gullikstad
0:52:59
OK
74%
83%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
20
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:53:56
OK
73%
83%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
21
Jostein Alvestad
0:53:58
OK
74%
79%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
22
Tone Almås
0:54:11
OK
72%
85%
D 45-
L3
L3-1
23
Petter Liabakk Eriksen
0:54:23
OK
95%
48%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
24
Svein Olav Åmot
0:55:01
OK
73%
79%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
25
Geir Arnesen
0:57:03
OK
67%
88%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
26
Vegard Hansen
0:59:45
OK
63%
89%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
27
Terje Schjølberg
1:00:14
OK
68%
77%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
28
Gøril Eide
1:02:22
OK
74%
61%
D 45-
L3
L3-1
29
John Lerli
1:06:34
OK
65%
70%
H 55-
L3
L3-1
30
Mona Høiås Sæther
1:07:29
OK
61%
77%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Synne Marie Kvamme
1:08:46
OK
59%
79%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
32
Maria Ulseth Sylte
1:10:55
OK
59%
73%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
33
Dina Reitan
1:13:18
OK
57%
74%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
34
Marit Schmid
1:13:23
OK
63%
60%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
35
Johannes Langaas
1:13:48
OK
58%
69%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
36
Philip Føyen
1:15:37
OK
60%
63%
H 17-A kort
L3
L3-1
37
Hege Solhjem Melhuus
1:17:27
OK
70%
41%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
38
Mai Iren Almås
1:21:03
OK
50%
79%
D 45-
L3
L3-1
39
Nina-Beate Liabakk
1:21:22
OK
56%
63%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
40
Andrine Viken
1:21:38
OK
53%
71%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
41
Anna Renolen
1:23:42
OK
53%
66%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
42
Bjørn Brenne
1:24:04
OK
48%
81%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
43
Janne Thygesen
1:31:32
OK
49%
63%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
44
Are Rogstad
1:34:07
OK
53%
52%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
45
John Petter Gåsvik
1:37:04
OK
52%
50%
H 17-A kort
L3
L3-1
46
Robert Boenig
2:15:49
OK
57%
15%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
47
Anne-Line Dahlen
2:18:26
OK
50%
22%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1
48
Sabine Boenig
2:20:35
OK
35%
53%
D 45-
L3
L3-1
49
Ingrid Okkenhaug
13:20:50
OK
49%
0%
A-direkte
L3
L3-1