OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nordmarkskarusellen nr 2 16 (26.05.2016)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kimme Arnesen
0:25:56
OK
100%
95%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
2
Vidar Berteig
0:27:14
OK
99%
84%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
3
Helene Akselson
0:29:25
OK
90%
89%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
4
John Thomas Petersen
0:32:28
OK
86%
76%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
5
Eldar Børsum
0:32:59
OK
87%
70%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
6
Jon Færden
0:35:58
OK
81%
69%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
7
Egil Huseth
0:38:14
OK
74%
75%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
8
Reidar Kierulf
0:39:35
OK
75%
64%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
9
Ivar Strømstad
0:39:55
OK
67%
88%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
10
Erling Tidemann
0:40:58
OK
67%
81%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
11
Knut G Karlsen
0:41:02
OK
73%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
12
Fridulv Sagberg
0:41:18
OK
70%
69%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
13
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:41:45
OK
71%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
14
Per Nermo
0:42:12
OK
73%
55%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
15
Aud Gran
0:42:36
OK
69%
67%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
16
Kjetil Jacobsen
0:42:52
OK
73%
54%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
17
Knut Møgedal
0:43:09
OK
66%
73%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
18
Marte Edvardsen
0:43:10
OK
67%
68%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
19
Knut Tore Solheim
0:43:14
OK
66%
71%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Klaus Engen
0:43:42
OK
68%
63%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Nora Ursin
0:43:44
OK
68%
64%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Elle Melbye
0:44:01
OK
61%
85%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Bjørn Sandelien
0:44:13
OK
77%
41%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Ida Presterud
0:44:27
OK
66%
66%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Kåre Knudsen
0:45:19
OK
59%
87%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
26
Sidsel Graff-Iversen
0:45:44
OK
60%
81%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
27
Tormod Hegdahl
0:48:02
OK
61%
67%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
28
Jon C. Fougner
0:51:29
OK
53%
80%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
29
Brynhild Fanuelsen
0:52:01
OK
54%
76%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
30
Arild Blyverket
0:52:28
OK
81%
17%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
31
Kristin Brevik Formo
0:52:37
OK
57%
59%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
32
Toril Eine
0:53:25
OK
59%
51%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
33
Hanne Marte Østvold
0:53:37
OK
84%
13%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
34
Tor Drage
0:53:43
OK
59%
52%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
35
Unni Drage
0:55:46
OK
52%
65%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
36
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:56:38
OK
55%
53%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
37
Sharon Broadwell
0:56:46
OK
55%
53%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
38
Fredrik Kaltenborn
0:56:52
OK
48%
80%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
39
Randi Nilstad
0:59:00
OK
54%
51%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
40
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:59:50
OK
59%
35%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
41
Bernt Tollefsen
1:01:13
OK
49%
63%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
42
Sidsel Sandelien
1:01:33
OK
45%
77%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
43
Aud I Spjelkavik
1:01:52
OK
45%
77%
D65-69(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
44
Eilen Arctander Vik
1:03:47
OK
51%
47%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
45
Knut Langmark
1:04:32
OK
55%
34%
ÅE(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
46
Magne Grande
1:05:08
OK
44%
72%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
47
Aage Mella
1:10:10
OK
39%
80%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
48
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
1:10:46
OK
42%
63%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
49
Svein F Kvalheim
1:14:35
OK
50%
29%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
50
Tor E. Henriksen
1:16:33
OK
39%
63%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
51
Mari Birkeland Leholt
1:19:42
OK
49%
23%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
52
Kjell H Eriksen
1:20:47
OK
53%
16%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
53
Ingvald Sevaldson
1:23:17
OK
41%
41%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
54
Eva Fixdal
1:48:43
OK
31%
43%
D80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1
55
Svein Forthun
2:18:56
OK
30%
19%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L3
L3-1