OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nydalten. Trimtexcup og uttak Unionsmatchen (12.05.2013)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Synne Strand
0:33:44
OK
100%
74%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:35:20
OK
90%
82%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:35:46
OK
100%
67%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Ragne Wiklund
0:38:35
OK
96%
62%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Ingrid Aaslund
0:41:07
OK
88%
66%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Marianne Arnesen
0:42:02
OK
76%
80%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
7
Hedvig Vollset
0:43:06
OK
86%
63%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Synne Skjærstein
0:45:24
OK
96%
44%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Ingrid Tandberg Ryan
0:45:27
OK
89%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Ida Brænden
0:46:34
OK
78%
64%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
11
Julie Bakke
0:48:50
OK
74%
64%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Hege Wang
0:48:55
OK
74%
65%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
13
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:48:57
OK
83%
52%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Ann-Karin Lesteberg
0:49:39
OK
77%
56%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
15
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:50:27
OK
81%
50%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Cathrine Palmgren
0:50:51
OK
69%
67%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
17
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:51:17
OK
96%
33%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Tonje Rognerud Bøe
0:52:35
OK
74%
56%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Thea Feiring Haltia
0:53:03
OK
80%
47%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Marit-Elin Iden
0:54:06
OK
66%
66%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
21
Ingrid Hasaas
0:55:03
OK
86%
37%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen
0:56:32
OK
71%
53%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
23
Marte Morgenlie Skei
0:56:48
OK
78%
42%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Ingvild Høydal
0:56:58
OK
83%
37%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Ingrid Madslien
0:57:36
OK
74%
46%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Rikke Kristin Gåsholt
0:58:06
OK
59%
71%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
27
Tilde Eine
0:58:43
OK
84%
32%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Siri Spjelkavik
0:59:10
OK
54%
82%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
29
Solveig Eline Berg
1:03:07
OK
70%
43%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Marie Ullevålseter
1:04:53
OK
63%
51%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
1:04:55
OK
74%
36%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Tora Drage Roti
1:05:07
OK
72%
37%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Anne Grethe Gustavsen
1:11:44
OK
74%
27%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
34
Hilde Nytun Martinsen
1:11:48
OK
71%
30%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
35
Emma Stubberud
1:12:04
OK
55%
54%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
36
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
1:14:48
OK
52%
55%
D 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Yvonne Svendsen
1:25:10
OK
65%
24%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1
38
Kristin Lund
1:30:51
OK
49%
42%
D 17-B
L3
L3-1