OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Smaaleneneløpet (23.04.2017)
L4
Resultat för bana L4
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Audun Heimdal
1:00:01
OK
100%
88%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
2
Eirik Langedal Breivik
1:02:27
OK
100%
74%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
3
Elias Jonsson
1:04:16
OK
100%
65%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
4
Anders Haga
1:04:33
OK
100%
64%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
5
Jørgen Baklid
1:07:34
OK
93%
70%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
6
Sander Arntzen
1:07:38
OK
93%
72%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
7
Oskar Spets Storhov
1:11:14
OK
91%
64%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
8
Herman Ryen Martinsen
1:11:39
OK
88%
70%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
9
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
1:12:28
OK
85%
77%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
10
Amund Hoel
1:12:59
OK
90%
57%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
11
Øyvind Hjermstad
1:13:16
OK
88%
62%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
12
Jørgen Wulfsberg
1:14:14
OK
92%
50%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
13
Mats Eidsmo
1:14:18
OK
90%
55%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
14
Aslak Heimdal
1:14:56
OK
88%
58%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
15
Peter Nordbrøden
1:15:39
OK
91%
47%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
16
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
1:16:28
OK
89%
51%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
17
August Asheim Birkeland
1:18:36
OK
83%
60%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
18
Sabine Hauswirth
1:19:09
OK
85%
54%
D21E
L4
L4-1
19
Petter Astrup Arnesen
1:19:41
OK
86%
49%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
20
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
1:19:48
OK
80%
65%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
21
Mari Fasting
1:20:12
OK
84%
53%
D21E
L4
L4-1
22
Marion Huber
1:21:26
OK
80%
63%
D21E
L4
L4-1
23
Delphine Poirot
1:21:56
OK
78%
65%
D21E
L4
L4-1
24
Jo Shepherd
1:21:59
OK
80%
58%
D21E
L4
L4-1
25
Simen Ballangrud
1:22:25
OK
85%
42%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
26
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
1:23:04
OK
75%
73%
D21E
L4
L4-1
27
Lavran Thorstensen
1:24:05
OK
79%
55%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
28
Marthe Gløersen
1:24:53
OK
76%
63%
D21E
L4
L4-1
29
Vegard Myklemyr
1:25:30
OK
87%
32%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
30
Eskil Frøisland
1:25:40
OK
82%
43%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
31
Sander H. Rogndokken
1:26:32
OK
77%
54%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
32
Emilie Westli Andersen
1:26:51
OK
77%
55%
D21E
L4
L4-1
33
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
1:27:17
OK
84%
34%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
34
Beata Falk
1:30:05
OK
82%
33%
D21E
L4
L4-1
35
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:30:09
OK
79%
38%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
36
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:30:12
OK
76%
48%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
37
Sam Lunøe
1:30:22
OK
88%
22%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
38
Linus Olhans
1:31:10
OK
75%
48%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
38
Synnøve Bråten
1:31:10
OK
76%
45%
D21E
L4
L4-1
40
Linn Hokholt
1:32:12
OK
77%
40%
D21E
L4
L4-1
41
Erlend Brendstuen
1:34:34
OK
79%
31%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
42
Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth
1:35:16
OK
77%
33%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
43
Toril Nes
1:36:53
OK
72%
45%
D21E
L4
L4-1
44
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen
1:38:53
OK
74%
33%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
45
Gøril Fristad
1:39:00
OK
72%
39%
D21E
L4
L4-1
46
William Resvoll Skaug
1:39:18
OK
76%
28%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
47
Håkon Lund
1:40:06
OK
80%
21%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
48
Elias Øhman
1:40:33
OK
77%
24%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
49
Christine Turter Sandvold
1:42:21
OK
72%
33%
D21E
L4
L4-1
50
Mari Brøndbo Dahl
1:44:02
OK
69%
37%
D21E
L4
L4-1
51
Ole Martin Edstrøm
1:44:11
OK
69%
39%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1
52
Ida Tangen
1:53:20
OK
64%
36%
D21E
L4
L4-1
53
Marianne Dæhli
2:03:20
OK
52%
63%
D21E
L4
L4-1
54
Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl
2:09:35
OK
54%
43%
H17-20E
L4
L4-1