OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
HARDHAUSEN (26.10.2019)
L3
Resultat för bana L3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jorunn Johannesen
1:22:54
OK
99%
69%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
2
Helen Lomeland
1:24:35
OK
96%
72%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
3
Asgeir Bell
1:24:38
OK
99%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
4
Hilmar Røthing
1:24:40
OK
96%
71%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
5
Tollak Johannes Dymbe
1:24:51
OK
100%
62%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
6
Johannes Kro
1:33:27
OK
99%
44%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
7
Keth Berggraf
1:33:29
OK
95%
51%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
8
Agnes Haker
1:33:35
OK
89%
65%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
9
Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal
1:34:11
OK
96%
49%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
10
Berit-Kristine Lima
1:37:25
OK
92%
51%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
11
Randi Ladsten
1:38:24
OK
87%
60%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
12
Charles-Francois Farbos
1:38:44
OK
87%
58%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
13
Torill Andersen
1:40:45
OK
88%
51%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
14
Arne Magne Handeland
1:40:52
OK
85%
58%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
15
Katrine Prestvold
1:41:08
OK
95%
37%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
16
Anne Katrine Lycke
1:41:21
OK
92%
43%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
17
Svein Erik Bjørnsen
1:41:37
OK
91%
44%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
17
Elisabeth Christie Ørke
1:41:37
OK
98%
32%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
19
Arne Østensen
1:41:44
OK
91%
45%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
20
Bjarne Gimre
1:42:17
OK
85%
57%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
21
Sveinung Rosenvinge
1:42:27
OK
88%
49%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
22
Svein Glendrange
1:42:30
OK
80%
70%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
23
Arne Nygaard
1:42:33
OK
89%
47%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
24
Gry Vikhamar Thengs
1:42:34
OK
80%
68%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
25
Anne-Siv Gjertsen
1:42:37
OK
82%
64%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
26
Anders Thengs Kristensen
1:42:44
OK
87%
50%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
27
Kristin Breivold
1:42:49
OK
80%
68%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
28
Hermann Skogsholm
1:43:05
OK
90%
43%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
29
Toyah Bråtveit
1:43:12
OK
89%
45%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
30
Bjørn Kristian Røyland
1:45:34
OK
87%
45%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
31
Irene Rummelhoff
1:45:36
OK
87%
46%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
32
Mariann Sveinsvoll
1:45:40
OK
88%
43%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
33
Tor Geir Espedal
1:46:46
OK
91%
37%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
34
Rønnaug Egeland
1:48:12
OK
90%
35%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
35
Paul Andreas Paulsen
1:49:20
OK
77%
64%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
36
Jan Værp
1:50:16
OK
77%
60%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
37
Marie Herigstad
1:50:41
OK
89%
34%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
38
Kjell Langvik
1:55:10
OK
83%
39%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
39
Ingunn Voilås
1:55:13
OK
81%
43%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
40
Helga Aaslid
1:55:22
OK
80%
43%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
41
Synnøve Westermoen
1:56:42
OK
82%
38%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
42
Terje Braut
1:59:25
OK
81%
37%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
43
Eiliv Bjarne Lønningen
2:13:06
OK
75%
31%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
44
Alexander Khorunzhiy
2:17:08
OK
80%
22%
Åpen 3
L3
L3-1
45
Åse Berge
2:45:28
OK
64%
24%
D 60-
L3
L3-1