OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Elgdilten (04.06.2017)
H 13-14
Resultat för klass H 13-14
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Hans Urset
0:18:13
OK
100%
81%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
2
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:19:13
OK
97%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
3
Sivert Poppe
0:19:22
OK
91%
85%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
4
Vegard Ranestad
0:20:01
OK
95%
75%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
5
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:20:52
OK
89%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
6
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:20:54
OK
86%
82%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
7
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:21:23
OK
92%
71%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
8
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:21:41
OK
86%
78%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
9
Tobias Mathisen
0:21:46
OK
93%
68%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
10
Lars Lien
0:22:28
OK
92%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
11
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:22:37
OK
91%
66%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
12
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:24:21
OK
78%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
13
Simen Gammelmo
0:25:04
OK
78%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
14
Brage Takle
0:25:16
OK
99%
46%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
15
Mats Lindaas
0:25:28
OK
79%
69%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
16
Petter Andreas Lona
0:25:44
OK
83%
61%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
17
Jonas Krogh
0:25:52
OK
91%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
18
Fridtjof Reusch
0:25:55
OK
79%
67%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
19
Axel Aalde
0:26:09
OK
75%
72%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
20
Vemund Mølnvik
0:27:33
OK
87%
50%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
21
Gaute Lindaas
0:28:11
OK
75%
63%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
22
Sjur Holm Grøneng
0:28:38
OK
82%
52%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
23
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:30:31
OK
75%
54%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
24
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:31:39
OK
86%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
25
Magnus Jystad
0:31:48
OK
59%
76%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
26
Emil Grønli
0:32:07
OK
85%
37%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
27
Tord Sølvberg
0:34:16
OK
95%
24%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
28
Anders L. Rosenvold
0:34:24
OK
79%
38%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
29
Sindre Grøv Svensen
0:35:33
OK
74%
41%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
30
Birk Thorstensen
0:38:55
OK
61%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
31
Tidemann Lier
0:39:36
OK
60%
51%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
32
Hallvard Tjentland
0:40:11
OK
75%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
33
Anders Taraldsen
0:40:50
OK
61%
47%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
34
Peder Bryggen
0:40:51
OK
69%
35%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
35
Vetle Søndmør Martinsen
0:41:01
OK
0%
0%
H 13-14
36
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:42:53
OK
70%
30%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
37
Lars Wallin
0:48:41
OK
71%
20%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
38
Jo Randar Holmøy
0:49:23
OK
73%
18%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
39
Christian Funderud Wedum
0:52:21
OK
66%
21%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
40
Theodor Bjørk
0:54:49
OK
78%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
41
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
1:06:25
OK
64%
10%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
42
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
1:25:55
OK
75%
2%
H 13-14
L3
L3-1
43
Sondre Ladim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14