OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2016 Bonus (05.10.2016)
Lokal
Resultat för klass Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Rune Rystad
0:38:58
OK
87%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:39:55
OK
75%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
3
Øystein Rodem
0:40:19
OK
86%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
4
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:40:21
OK
82%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
5
Ivar Seierstad
0:40:25
OK
80%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
6
Lars Fremstad
0:40:31
OK
77%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Henrik Reusch
0:40:34
OK
79%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
8
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:40:35
OK
85%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
9
Magnus Nordbrøden
0:40:44
OK
78%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Christian Grotnes
0:40:47
OK
79%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
11
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:40:55
OK
82%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
12
Sindre Langaas
0:41:09
OK
74%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Trond Lund
0:41:11
OK
77%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Knut Aalde
0:41:15
OK
76%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
15
Endre Stokseth
0:41:21
OK
82%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
16
Gaute Bergan
0:41:22
OK
76%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
17
Ove Martinsen
0:41:48
OK
71%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
18
Maria Rørvik Haver
0:42:31
OK
71%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
19
Martin Granly
0:43:00
OK
70%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
20
Egil Eide
0:43:08
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
21
Øystein Kildahl
0:43:09
OK
72%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
0:43:20
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
23
Knut Edvard Helland
0:43:26
OK
76%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
24
Per Ola Ulseth
0:44:14
OK
71%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Tor Ringstad
0:44:16
OK
70%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
26
Tom Bergan
0:44:19
OK
85%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
27
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:45:54
OK
69%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
28
Bent Sande Kverme
0:47:20
OK
65%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
29
Heidi Tronbøl
0:47:33
OK
72%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Kyrre Gran
0:47:36
OK
74%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Anders Flågen
0:47:39
OK
65%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Are Eriksen
0:47:55
OK
66%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
33
Marianne Njåstein
0:48:10
OK
65%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
34
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:48:50
OK
80%
28%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Guttorm L Egge
0:49:07
OK
72%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
36
Fredrik Dahlberg
0:49:08
OK
67%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
37
Christian Reusch
0:49:12
OK
75%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
38
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:49:27
OK
66%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
39
Ellen Marie Ariansen
0:49:35
OK
71%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
40
Ada Wulfsberg
0:49:49
OK
67%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
41
Håkon Jendal
0:50:08
OK
65%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
42
Rein Jørgensen
0:51:29
OK
60%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
43
Olav Hasaas
0:53:45
OK
65%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-6
44
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:57:45
OK
60%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
45
Claus Frimann Clasen
0:58:02
OK
59%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
46
Paul Torvund
1:00:31
OK
61%
35%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
47
Peer Stiansen
1:04:13
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
48
Terje Wiig Mathisen
1:04:30
OK
75%
11%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
1:05:04
OK
65%
20%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
50
Egil Huseth
1:09:34
OK
53%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-4
51
Øyvind Grandum
1:09:55
OK
52%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
52
Elisabet Kongsbakk
1:10:08
OK
58%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
53
Dag Haugland
1:10:32
OK
45%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
54
Kristian S. Førde
1:12:58
OK
51%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-3
55
Paul Laurentius Koefoed
1:17:22
OK
53%
22%
Lokal
L1
L1-5
56
Carl-Erik Kopseng
1:18:25
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
57
Per Stedje
0:29:09
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
58
Arne Fossheim
0:36:20
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
59
Ola Torstein Endresen
0:38:17
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
60
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:40:36
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
61
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:40:51
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
62
Jon Iver Bakken
0:41:24
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
63
Elia Thorvik
0:42:33
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
64
Kristine Kravdal
0:43:07
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
65
Torbjørn Kravdal
0:43:10
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
66
Andreas Erichsen
0:49:37
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
67
Endre Hallan
0:56:58
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
68
Harald Sørensen
1:06:36
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal