Resultat för klass DHHD
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akershus og Oslo 2
1. Ragne Wiklund 2. Sander Arntzen 3. Halvor Tørnqvist Halden 4. Ingrid Kvålsgard |
0:19:32 1. 0:19:53 2. 0:20:24 4. 0:20:14 2. |
1:20:03
0:19:32 1. 0:39:25 1. 0:59:49 1. 1:20:03 1. |
OK | DHHD |
2 | Akershus og Oslo 1
1. Maren Norderud 2. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald 3. Petter Astrup Arnesen 4. Oda Scheele |
0:19:50 3. 0:19:48 1. 0:22:53 14. 0:20:01 1. |
1:22:32
0:19:50 3. 0:39:38 3. 1:02:31 5. 1:22:32 2. |
OK | DHHD |
3 | Hordaland 1
1. Mari Strømme Lid 2. Stian Rykkje 3. Kristian Rykkje 4. Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen |
0:22:00 8. 0:20:47 5. 0:19:37 3. 0:22:33 7. |
1:24:57
0:22:00 8. 0:42:47 4. 1:02:24 4. 1:24:57 3. |
OK | DHHD |
4 | Akershus og Oslo 3
1. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen 2. Jens Johan Brekke 3. Lars Young Vik 4. Pernille Katla |
0:19:43 2. 0:19:53 2. 0:22:47 12. 0:25:54 16. |
1:28:17
0:19:43 2. 0:39:36 2. 1:02:23 3. 1:28:17 4. |
OK | DHHD |
5 | Sør-Trøndelag 1
1. Hedda Hoff Hagen 2. Mats Eidsmo 3. Simen Spets Storhov 4. Lene Berg Hanssen |
0:26:50 32. 0:20:42 4. 0:22:11 9. 0:20:52 5. |
1:30:35
0:26:50 32. 0:47:32 12. 1:09:43 8. 1:30:35 5. |
OK | DHHD |
6 | Nord-Trøndelag 1
1. Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud 2. Audun Wanvik Haugen 3. Simen Eliassen Kvarme 4. Sigrid Vehus Skjerve |
0:24:33 24. 0:24:55 19. 0:20:27 5. 0:20:50 4. |
1:30:45
0:24:33 24. 0:49:28 18. 1:09:55 9. 1:30:45 6. |
OK | DHHD |
7 | Akershus og Oslo 6
1. Ane Sofie Krogh 2. Per Clemet Wisløff 3. Sondre Ytterbø 4. Yngvild Langedal Breivik |
0:21:45 5. 0:25:03 22. 0:22:51 13. 0:23:44 13. |
1:33:23
0:21:45 5. 0:46:48 8. 1:09:39 7. 1:33:23 7. |
OK | DHHD |
8 | Akershus og Oslo 4
1. Åsne Naadland Holo 2. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen 3. Henrik Fredriksen Aas 4. Karianne Olsvik Dengerud |
0:20:10 4. 0:22:48 9. 0:19:22 2. 0:31:12 35. |
1:33:32
0:20:10 4. 0:42:58 5. 1:02:20 2. 1:33:32 8. |
OK | DHHD |
9 | Hedmark 3
1. Anna Vangen Lunåsmo 2. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen 3. Eskil Frøisland 4. Rønnaug Hansæl-Nergaard |
0:23:54 15. 0:23:25 10. 0:24:36 23. 0:22:34 8. |
1:34:29
0:23:54 15. 0:47:19 11. 1:11:55 13. 1:34:29 9. |
OK | DHHD |
10 | Hordaland 2
1. Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås 2. Magnus Gjerstad 3. Mathias Rosenlund 4. Tora Aasheim Nymark |
0:24:18 20. 0:24:08 16. 0:24:38 24. 0:21:31 6. |
1:34:35
0:24:18 20. 0:48:26 14. 1:13:04 15. 1:34:35 10. |
OK | DHHD |
11 | Vest-Agder 1
1. Inga Stødle 2. David Runde 3. Marius Aurebekk 4. Silje Kregnes |
0:24:05 17. 0:20:56 6. 0:20:34 6. 0:29:03 28. |
1:34:38
0:24:05 17. 0:45:01 6. 1:05:35 6. 1:34:38 11. |
OK | DHHD |
12 | Østfold 2
1. Karoline Bjørnerød 2. Christopher Ladim 3. Tore Herman Kirkebøen 4. Emma Danevad |
0:22:17 11. 0:23:39 11. 0:26:19 30. 0:22:45 9. |
1:35:00
0:22:17 11. 0:45:56 7. 1:12:15 14. 1:35:00 12. |
OK | DHHD |
13 | Akershus og Oslo 9
1. Pernille Sønsterudbråten 2. Øistein Fagerli Næss 3. Ole Jakob Frankrig 4. Maria Rørvik Haver |
0:24:27 21. 0:24:00 14. 0:23:24 19. 0:27:03 19. |
1:38:54
0:24:27 21. 0:48:27 15. 1:11:51 12. 1:38:54 13. |
OK | DHHD |
14 | Sør-Trøndelag 3
1. Vilde Lereim Storli 2. Are Lodgaard 3. Petter Liabakk Eriksen 4. Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo |
0:22:04 9. 0:26:34 32. 0:23:09 18. 0:28:10 21. |
1:39:57
0:22:04 9. 0:48:38 17. 1:11:47 11. 1:39:57 14. |
OK | DHHD |
15 | Akershus og Oslo 8
1. Hanne Eide Rapp 2. Andreas Ramberg 3. Håkon Sturød 4. Hedda Skatvedt |
0:21:59 7. 0:24:58 21. 0:24:47 25. 0:28:34 27. |
1:40:18
0:21:59 7. 0:46:57 9. 1:11:44 10. 1:40:18 15. |
OK | DHHD |
16 | Akershus og Oslo 5
1. Ragne Norrud 2. Peter Gisholt 3. Trygve Myhr 4. Marte Madslien Bakken |
0:28:02 38. 0:22:33 8. 0:26:55 34. 0:22:54 10. |
1:40:24
0:28:02 38. 0:50:35 22. 1:17:30 22. 1:40:24 16. |
OK | DHHD |
17 | Akershus og Oslo 11
1. Ina Martini 2. Even Nygaard Østreng 3. Audun Bergan 4. Kristine Eide Rapp |
0:27:00 33. 0:29:38 40. 0:17:47 1. 0:26:47 18. |
1:41:12
0:27:00 33. 0:56:38 37. 1:14:25 17. 1:41:12 17. |
OK | DHHD |
18 | Buskerud 4
1. Mari Landro Svingheim 2. Nicolai Harvik 3. Nikolai Nordhaug 4. Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl |
0:27:51 35. 0:29:15 39. 0:23:29 20. 0:22:58 11. |
1:43:33
0:27:51 35. 0:57:06 40. 1:20:35 35. 1:43:33 18. |
OK | DHHD |
19 | Buskerud 3
1. Andrea Ranvik 2. Vegard Øverli Berg 3. Oskar Arnevik 4. Marlin Haavengen |
0:21:45 5. 0:28:58 37. 0:32:20 43. 0:20:46 3. |
1:43:49
0:21:45 5. 0:50:43 24. 1:23:03 41. 1:43:49 19. |
OK | DHHD |
20 | Akershus og Oslo 15
1. Tina Kalleson 2. Eirik Høst Fossgard 3. Elias Skjolden Sørensen 4. Ada Wulfsberg |
0:30:54 44. 0:26:33 31. 0:20:50 8. 0:25:33 14. |
1:43:50
0:30:54 44. 0:57:27 43. 1:18:17 24. 1:43:50 20. |
OK | DHHD |
21 | Troms 1
1. Tora Indregard 2. Håvard Vaeng Bernhardsen 3. Jonatan Graversen 4. Anna Jacobsen-Gaski |
0:24:15 19. 0:26:29 30. 0:22:56 15. 0:32:05 38. |
1:45:45
0:24:15 19. 0:50:44 25. 1:13:40 16. 1:45:45 21. |
OK | DHHD |
22 | Buskerud 2
1. Ingvild Langeggen 2. Erik Mårtensson 3. Sindre Lysaker Norbom 4. Helene Eger |
0:28:03 39. 0:29:11 38. 0:22:46 11. 0:25:57 17. |
1:45:57
0:28:03 39. 0:57:14 41. 1:20:00 31. 1:45:57 22. |
OK | DHHD |
23 | Rogaland 1
1. Sara Nystrøm Olsen 2. Sigurd Paulsen Vie 3. Johan Christie Ørke 4. Janne Tjørhom Aasheim |
0:27:56 36. 0:24:05 15. 0:24:54 26. 0:29:04 29. |
1:45:59
0:27:56 36. 0:52:01 26. 1:16:55 19. 1:45:59 23. |
OK | DHHD |
24 | Telemark 1
1. Hanne Vassend 2. Rasmus Mathisen 3. Alexander Repstad Storemyr 4. Anna Meen |
0:23:28 14. 0:28:56 36. 0:26:42 33. 0:27:04 20. |
1:46:10
0:23:28 14. 0:52:24 27. 1:19:06 28. 1:46:10 24. |
OK | DHHD |
25 | Buskerud 5
1. Lotte Myklemyr 2. Håkon August Nordbø 3. Egil Frydenlund 4. Tuva Aas Stræte |
0:23:22 13. 0:26:09 28. 0:26:21 31. 0:30:19 34. |
1:46:11
0:23:22 13. 0:49:31 19. 1:15:52 18. 1:46:11 25. |
OK | DHHD |
26 | Akershus og Oslo 12
1. Live Østvold 2. Oliver Wallin Higgins 3. Isak Jonsson 4. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen |
0:26:46 31. 0:30:38 42. 0:20:43 7. 0:28:27 26. |
1:46:34
0:26:46 31. 0:57:24 42. 1:18:07 23. 1:46:34 26. |
OK | DHHD |
27 | Sør-Trøndelag 6
1. Solveig Sæternes 2. Jonas Vindal 3. Håkon Holstad 4. Stine Aune |
0:25:34 30. 0:28:19 34. 0:23:02 16. 0:30:18 33. |
1:47:13
0:25:34 30. 0:53:53 31. 1:16:55 19. 1:47:13 27. |
OK | DHHD |
28 | Nord-Trøndelag 2
1. Mari Kilskar Grevskott 2. Fredrik Vehus Skjerve 3. Tobias Alstad 4. Ane Marte Vatn |
0:27:46 34. 0:24:56 20. 0:26:09 29. 0:28:26 25. |
1:47:17
0:27:46 34. 0:52:42 29. 1:18:51 26. 1:47:17 28. |
OK | DHHD |
29 | Sør-Trøndelag 2
1. Dina Reitan 2. Lars Sandstad 3. Kristian Fredrik Lynum 4. Frida Haugskott |
0:30:17 42. 0:25:20 25. 0:26:29 32. 0:25:53 15. |
1:47:59
0:30:17 42. 0:55:37 34. 1:22:06 39. 1:47:59 29. |
OK | DHHD |
30 | Akershus og Oslo 10
1. Ingrid Hasaas 2. Ådne Skjærstein 3. Emil Størmer 4. Maya Jones Arnesen |
0:30:35 43. 0:25:59 27. 0:22:26 10. 0:29:19 30. |
1:48:19
0:30:35 43. 0:56:34 36. 1:19:00 27. 1:48:19 30. |
OK | DHHD |
31 | Akershus og Oslo 13
1. Inger Rødnes 2. August Syrdal Øen 3. Herman Brunborg 4. Ingrid Blindheim |
0:24:43 26. 0:32:21 45. 0:23:29 20. 0:28:12 22. |
1:48:45
0:24:43 26. 0:57:04 39. 1:20:33 34. 1:48:45 31. |
OK | DHHD |
32 | Østfold 3
1. Marie Hansen 2. Oliver Hagaseth Mydske 3. Runar Saur Modahl 4. Hanna Lye Moum |
0:24:29 22. 0:25:04 23. 0:31:22 42. 0:28:18 24. |
1:49:13
0:24:29 22. 0:49:33 20. 1:20:55 36. 1:49:13 32. |
OK | DHHD |
33 | Aust-Agder 1
1. Malin Hauge 2. Anders Vestøl 3. Atle Nilsen 4. Mia Hirsch |
0:22:16 10. 0:28:20 35. 0:29:13 38. 0:32:00 37. |
1:51:49
0:22:16 10. 0:50:36 23. 1:19:49 30. 1:51:49 33. |
OK | DHHD |
34 | Østfold 5
1. Lisa Jenssen 2. Sondre Ottesen 3. Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik 4. Marie F. Lindløv Jensen |
0:29:11 41. 0:28:17 33. 0:25:02 27. 0:29:29 31. |
1:51:59
0:29:11 41. 0:57:28 44. 1:22:30 40. 1:51:59 34. |
OK | DHHD |
35 | Hedmark 2
1. Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken 2. Lars Ranheim Brynestad 3. Even Lindaas 4. Kamilla Lome |
0:22:49 12. 0:33:24 48. 0:24:15 22. 0:31:35 36. |
1:52:03
0:22:49 12. 0:56:13 35. 1:20:28 33. 1:52:03 35. |
OK | DHHD |
36 | Akershus og Oslo 19
1. Oda Marie Colquhoun 2. Anders Horvei 3. Vegard Løvli 4. Petra Hoveid |
0:24:31 23. 0:31:03 43. 0:23:04 17. 0:33:51 39. |
1:52:29
0:24:31 23. 0:55:34 33. 1:18:38 25. 1:52:29 36. |
OK | DHHD |
37 | Troms / Vest-Agder 6
1. Ane-Marte Borg Hanssen 2. Vegard Stangnes 3. Simon Beckmann Kristiansen 4. Idunn Strand |
0:24:03 16. 0:24:25 17. 0:35:11 46. 0:30:06 32. |
1:53:45
0:24:03 16. 0:48:28 16. 1:23:39 43. 1:53:45 37. |
OK | DHHD |
38 | Akershus og Oslo 16
1. Alexandra Linløkken 2. Joakim Wilkens Jernberg 3. Eivind Berner Myhre 4. Thea Sofie Salvesen |
0:25:10 29. 0:30:01 41. 0:25:56 28. 0:35:11 40. |
1:56:18
0:25:10 29. 0:55:11 32. 1:21:07 37. 1:56:18 38. |
OK | DHHD |
39 | Akershus og Oslo 17
1. Ingrid Madslien 2. Ferdinand Fremming 3. Kristian Østermann 4. Tonje Rognerud Bøe |
0:24:11 18. 0:23:50 13. 0:29:19 39. 0:41:52 44. |
1:59:12
0:24:11 18. 0:48:01 13. 1:17:20 21. 1:59:12 39. |
OK | DHHD |
40 | Telemark 2
1. Elise Ausen 2. Even-Andre Thorbjørnsen 3. Halvard Kornmo 4. Elise Støren |
0:24:37 25. 0:22:26 7. 0:36:08 47. 0:36:19 41. |
1:59:30
0:24:37 25. 0:47:03 10. 1:23:11 42. 1:59:30 40. |
OK | DHHD |
41 | Østfold 4
1. Nina Pedersen 2. Kristoffer B. Helminsen 3. Eirik Imrik 4. Ingrid Kristine Hansen |
0:34:08 48. 0:33:08 47. 0:27:14 36. 0:28:12 22. |
2:02:42
0:34:08 48. 1:07:16 48. 1:34:30 47. 2:02:42 41. |
OK | DHHD |
42 | Sør-Trøndelag 5
1. Tale Tannvik Skei 2. Jo Even Kolstad 3. Matias Nissen 4. Maren Viken |
0:24:44 27. 0:25:17 24. 0:29:36 40. 0:43:36 46. |
2:03:13
0:24:44 27. 0:50:01 21. 1:19:37 29. 2:03:13 42. |
OK | DHHD |
43 | Buskerud 7
1. Åsne Haavengen 2. Rolf Trygve Haug 3. Jørgen Nøkleby Melling 4. Oda Gjerdahl |
0:27:56 36. 0:24:52 18. 0:27:12 35. 0:43:24 45. |
2:03:24
0:27:56 36. 0:52:48 30. 1:20:00 31. 2:03:24 43. |
OK | DHHD |
44 | Hordaland 4
1. Ingunn Torød Buset 2. Andreas Nysæter 3. Mads Jørgen Skage 4. Annie Myhre |
0:25:00 28. 0:32:03 44. 0:31:19 41. 0:36:58 43. |
2:05:20
0:25:00 28. 0:57:03 38. 1:28:22 44. 2:05:20 44. |
OK | DHHD |
45 | Hedmark 4
1. Jorun Bækken 2. Ole Johan Bråten 3. Jørgen Schjølberg 4. Hanne Grøtli Svergja |
0:28:45 40. 0:23:39 11. 0:29:07 37. 0:44:13 47. |
2:05:44
0:28:45 40. 0:52:24 27. 1:21:31 38. 2:05:44 45. |
OK | DHHD |
46 | Sør-Trøndelag 4
1. Synne Marie Kvamme 2. Ludvig Williams Strømsnes 3. Jonas Grønli 4. Hanne Helmine Rogstad |
0:32:08 45. 0:26:19 29. 0:33:16 45. 0:36:39 42. |
2:08:22
0:32:08 45. 0:58:27 46. 1:31:43 46. 2:08:22 46. |
OK | DHHD |
47 | Østfold 9
1. Maren Sofie Gulliksen 2. Jakob Torgersen 3. Christian Brynildsen 4. Alexandra Angvoll |
0:34:00 47. 0:32:49 46. 0:45:33 48. 0:23:09 12. |
2:15:31
0:34:00 47. 1:06:49 47. 1:52:22 48. 2:15:31 47. |
OK | DHHD |
48 | Vest-Agder 2
1. Julie Christiansen 2. Kristian Pytten 3. Odd-Anton Hermansen 4. Ingrid Elise Vingerrhagen |
0:32:22 46. 0:25:47 26. 0:32:21 44. 0:49:44 48. |
2:20:14
0:32:22 46. 0:58:09 45. 1:30:30 45. 2:20:14 48. |
OK | DHHD |
49 | Østfold 7
1. Elisabeth Brække 2. Jonatan Aune 3. Odin Sæther 4. Kaisa Antonsen |
0:32:46 56. 0:30:18 51. 0:33:48 54. 0:27:10 51. |
2:04:02
0:32:46 56. 1:03:04 51. 1:36:52 50. 2:04:02 49. |
OK | DHHD |
50 | Buskerud 12
1. Silje Morlandstø 2. Tomine Lysaker Sanden 3. Christine Hoen 4. Solveig Letmolie |
0:26:52 51. 0:41:01 60. 0:33:50 55. 0:28:24 53. |
2:10:07
0:26:52 51. 1:07:53 53. 1:41:43 53. 2:10:07 50. |
OK | DHHD |
51 | Buskerud 9
1. Anniken Ranvik 2. Annette Bjørnås Krogstie 3. Kathinka Rogstad 4. Sarah Wøllo |
0:28:04 53. 0:33:52 54. 0:34:48 57. 0:35:17 59. |
2:12:01
0:28:04 53. 1:01:56 50. 1:36:44 49. 2:12:01 51. |
OK | DHHD |
52 | Buskerud 6
1. Vera Gano Mønnich 2. Nora Småge Hilsen 3. Andrea Vanebo 4. Tonje-Malin Rhrich |
0:30:38 54. 0:35:33 57. 0:31:05 53. 0:35:25 61. |
2:12:41
0:30:38 54. 1:06:11 52. 1:37:16 51. 2:12:41 52. |
OK | DHHD |
53 | Akershus og Oslo 18
1. Sigrid Kinck Rannem 2. Gaute Fosstveit 3. Erlend Børli 4. Ea Lunøe |
0:36:52 58. 0:45:53 63. 0:25:16 49. 0:30:08 55. |
2:18:09
0:36:52 58. 1:22:45 62. 1:48:01 54. 2:18:09 53. |
OK | DHHD |
54 | Nordland / Vest-Agder 3
1. Tuva Hepburn 2. Jonas Myhre 3. Magnus Mosfjell 4. Hedda Sofie Irgens |
0:55:40 63. 0:25:50 49. 0:30:17 51. 0:30:13 56. |
2:22:00
0:55:40 63. 1:21:30 60. 1:51:47 56. 2:22:00 54. |
OK | DHHD |
55 | Rogaland 2
1. Ingrid Omdal 2. Henrik Haga Nesse 3. Tor Eirik Eckhoff Gjermestad 4. Ida Monsen |
0:24:43 49. 0:35:18 56. 0:53:19 64. 0:29:34 54. |
2:22:54
0:24:43 49. 1:00:01 49. 1:53:20 59. 2:22:54 55. |
OK | DHHD |
56 | Troms 2
1. Malin Kristina Møller Jørgensen 2. Jon Marcussen 3. Jacob Meldgaard 4. Ellinor Agersborg Moan |
0:32:19 55. 0:49:23 65. 0:30:49 52. 0:30:47 57. |
2:23:18
0:32:19 55. 1:21:42 61. 1:52:31 58. 2:23:18 56. |
OK | DHHD |
57 | Oppland 2
1. Ingeborg Rognstad 2. Håvard Gjestvang 3. Sigurd Kvamme 4. Berthe Teslo |
0:26:46 50. 0:45:10 62. 0:37:30 59. 0:35:24 60. |
2:24:50
0:26:46 50. 1:11:56 56. 1:49:26 55. 2:24:50 57. |
OK | DHHD |
58 | Buskerud 13
1. Thea Land 2. Marte Karine Larsen 3. Martine Jægtvik 4. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
0:39:35 61. 0:41:44 61. 0:37:02 58. 0:26:53 50. |
2:25:14
0:39:35 61. 1:21:19 59. 1:58:21 62. 2:25:14 58. |
OK | DHHD |
59 | Akershus og Oslo 22
1. Ingvild Pedersen Bergan 2. Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing 3. Ole Henrik Woxholth 4. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen |
0:36:47 57. 0:46:27 64. 0:34:39 56. 0:33:29 58. |
2:31:22
0:36:47 57. 1:23:14 63. 1:57:53 60. 2:31:22 59. |
OK | DHHD |
60 | Hordaland 5
1. Ragnhild Bohne 2. Magnus Lehmann 3. Fredrik Blichfeldt 4. Svanhild Grevskott Båtnes |
0:59:05 64. 0:40:50 59. 0:43:45 61. 0:09:07 49. |
2:32:47
0:59:05 64. 1:39:55 65. 2:23:40 64. 2:32:47 60. |
OK | DHHD |
61 | Møre og Romsdal / Vest-Agder 5
1. Sofie Sjåholm 2. Magne Angelhus Morstøl 3. Erlend Odd Berge 4. Ane Hagset Stavnesli |
0:41:58 62. 0:28:31 50. 0:41:30 60. 0:43:26 63. |
2:35:25
0:41:58 62. 1:10:29 55. 1:51:59 57. 2:35:25 61. |
OK | DHHD |
62 | Akershus og Oslo 20
1. Monica Brevik 2. Marius Bakke 3. Lars Øderud Vatne 4. Matilde Holen |
0:38:56 59. 0:34:33 55. 0:44:42 62. 0:39:59 62. |
2:38:10
0:38:56 59. 1:13:29 58. 1:58:11 61. 2:38:10 62. |
OK | DHHD |
63 | Vestfold 2
1. Frida Daler 2. Viljan Van Raaij 3. Jakob Hjelseth 4. Julie Eikeland |
0:39:00 60. 0:33:19 53. 0:27:04 50. 1:03:18 65. |
2:42:41
0:39:00 60. 1:12:19 57. 1:39:23 52. 2:42:41 63. |
OK | DHHD |
64 | Buskerud 8
1. Tiril Olaussen 2. Ida Bolette Enerhaugen 3. Even Amundsen Bjørkli 4. Ingeborg Kvarme |
1:00:35 65. 0:32:10 52. 0:51:23 63. 0:28:21 52. |
2:52:29
1:00:35 65. 1:32:45 64. 2:24:08 65. 2:52:29 64. |
OK | DHHD |
65 | Akershus og Oslo 23
1. Malene Jebsen 2. Olaf Halsaa Dolven 3. Henrik Gudim 4. Karoline Egner Granerud |
0:27:42 52. 0:40:32 58. 1:07:03 65. 0:43:58 64. |
2:59:15
0:27:42 52. 1:08:14 54. 2:15:17 63. 2:59:15 65. |
OK | DHHD |
66 | Buskerud 1
1. Tale Strand 2. Sølve Drage 3. Aslak Heimdal 4. Jenny Baklid |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
67 | Nordland 1
1. Eli Kolstad 2. Trygve Bø Kongsbakk 3. Esten S. Kringhaug 4. Kaja Samuelsen Skiri |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
68 | Østfold 6
1. Adine Blakkestad Ingesen 2. Isak Juel Fagermoen 3. Vegar Skinne 4. Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
69 | Vestfold 1
1. Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2. Trym B Island 3. Audun Melby Jacobsen 4. Mina Schjerven |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
70 | Østfold 1
1. Aurora Gjølsjø 2. Niels Christian Hellerud 3. Bendik Eliassen 4. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
71 | Hedmark 1
1. Mari Robøle Lien 2. Njaal Ellegaard Melby 3. Jostein Svaland Dale 4. Inga Sandvold |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
72 | Buskerud 10
1. Karoline Torø 2. Iselin Sørensen 3. Lukas Werring Svenne 4. Ine Instanes |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
73 | Nord-Trøndelag 4
1. Matilde Munkeby 2. Tore Markhus 3. Kristian Veie 4. Randi Marie Glomsrud |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
74 | Aust-Agder / Vest-Agder 10
1. Ada Helene Olsen 2. Fredrik Monrad Olsen 3. Asgeir Reiersen Jensen 4. Fanny Skindlo |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
75 | Hordaland 3
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen 2. Ulrik Hellen 3. Erik Bohne 4. Eirunn Husby Nordstad |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
76 | Oppland / Sør-Trøndelag 7
1. Synne Solberg 2. Alf Johan Folgerø 3. Mikkel Holt 4. |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
77 | Østfold 8
1. Selma Kristiansen 2. Ole Øivind Norsted 3. Eirik Kroka 4. |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
78 | Buskerud 11
1. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 2. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke 3. Malene Instanes 4. Oda Isnes Tyse |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
79 | Oppland 1
1. Kristine Haanes Strandlie 2. Elias Øhman 3. Jakob Mo 4. Kristine Kravdal |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
80 | Nord-Trøndelag 3
1. Ragne Munkeby 2. Marius Møller 3. Trym Nergård Rønning 4. Sofie Hallem |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
81 | Rogaland 3
1. Celina Iversen Åse 2. Alexander Horpestad 3. Aksel Bjelland 4. Julie Puntervold |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
82 | Akershus og Oslo 21
1. Inga Cathrin Winsvold 2. John Otterlei 3. Sondre Zahl Hagen 4. Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela |
- - - - |
-
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |