OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup 2016, løp 4 (26.04.2016)
D17
Resultat för klass D17
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anne Johanne Lind
0:17:24
OK
100%
88%
D17
L2
L2-1
2
Lone Brochmann
0:18:12
OK
98%
80%
D17
L2
L2-1
3
Siri Ulvestad
0:18:13
OK
99%
76%
D17
L2
L2-1
4
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:18:44
OK
97%
75%
D17
L2
L2-1
5
Kine Gulliksen
0:18:58
OK
97%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
6
Tonje Vassend
0:18:59
OK
99%
68%
D17
L2
L2-1
6
Ina Westerlund
0:18:59
OK
97%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
8
Ingunn Weltzien
0:19:11
OK
95%
76%
D17
L2
L2-1
9
Marthe Gløersen
0:19:14
OK
96%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
10
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
0:19:19
OK
97%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
11
Johanne Lægran
0:19:20
OK
97%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
12
Mari Jevne Arnesen
0:19:23
OK
93%
79%
D17
L2
L2-1
13
Synne Strand
0:19:27
OK
96%
68%
D17
L2
L2-1
14
Marion Huber
0:19:39
OK
97%
63%
D17
L2
L2-1
15
Ingvild Tømta
0:19:43
OK
98%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
16
Anine Lome
0:19:45
OK
94%
69%
D17
L2
L2-1
17
Ida Tiltnes
0:19:48
OK
93%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
18
Linn Hokholt
0:19:51
OK
92%
74%
D17
L2
L2-1
19
Louise Oram
0:19:52
OK
95%
65%
D17
L2
L2-1
20
Lone Malmgren
0:19:59
OK
91%
76%
D17
L2
L2-1
21
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:20:07
OK
94%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
22
Kaja Bråten Løvald
0:20:09
OK
95%
62%
D17
L2
L2-1
23
Helene Lund-Johansen
0:20:28
OK
95%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
24
Julie Hjortland
0:20:37
OK
91%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
25
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:20:38
OK
94%
60%
D17
L2
L2-1
25
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:20:38
OK
92%
65%
D17
L2
L2-1
27
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:21:01
OK
93%
58%
D17
L2
L2-1
28
Åshild Faller Råheim
0:21:06
OK
92%
60%
D17
L2
L2-1
29
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs
0:21:08
OK
92%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
30
Camilla Stridsklev
0:21:11
OK
91%
61%
D17
L2
L2-1
31
Sofie Aarnes
0:21:14
OK
83%
83%
D17
L2
L2-1
32
Åsa Franzen
0:21:24
OK
90%
61%
D17
L2
L2-1
33
Margrethe Wisløff
0:21:32
OK
88%
64%
D17
L2
L2-1
34
Lisbeth Voll
0:21:38
OK
87%
67%
D17
L2
L2-1
35
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:21:42
OK
87%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
35
Hedvig Åstebøl
0:21:42
OK
84%
74%
D17
L2
L2-1
37
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:21:44
OK
89%
60%
D17
L2
L2-1
38
Evine Westli Andersen
0:21:53
OK
86%
66%
D17
L2
L2-1
39
Synne Eikeland Røstadsand
0:22:03
OK
87%
62%
D17
L2
L2-1
40
Ingrid Nytun Nergård
0:22:15
OK
87%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
41
Hanne Maria Vister
0:22:20
OK
86%
60%
D17
L2
L2-1
42
Astrid Fiskum
0:22:30
OK
87%
58%
D17
L2
L2-1
43
Ingrid Tronshaug
0:22:49
OK
89%
50%
D17
L2
L2-1
44
Toril Nes
0:22:50
OK
81%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
45
Maren Kopland
0:23:01
OK
87%
53%
D17
L2
L2-1
46
Elin Ekeberg
0:23:33
OK
80%
67%
D17
L2
L2-1
46
Ida Feiring Haltia
0:23:33
OK
77%
74%
D17
L2
L2-1
48
Marthe Ramstad
0:23:39
OK
79%
69%
D17
L2
L2-1
49
Elise Ullern
0:23:43
OK
84%
54%
D17
L2
L2-1
50
Guro Jordheim
0:23:53
OK
81%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
51
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:24:04
OK
76%
73%
D17
L2
L2-1
52
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:24:30
OK
84%
47%
D17
L2
L2-1
53
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:25:16
OK
79%
52%
D17
L2
L2-1
54
Marie Ullevålseter
0:25:37
OK
72%
72%
D17
L2
L2-1
55
Elena Grand
0:25:41
OK
74%
61%
D17
L2
L2-1
56
Johanne Øderud Vatne
0:25:50
OK
75%
59%
D17
L2
L2-1
57
Hedvig Vollset
0:26:13
OK
76%
53%
D17
L2
L2-1
58
Ida Tangen
0:28:07
OK
82%
29%
D17
L2
L2-1
59
Vilde Frydenlund Norling
0:28:09
OK
78%
36%
D17
L2
L2-1
60
Ingrid Urseth
0:31:28
OK
70%
36%
D17
L2
L2-1
61
Ronja Heller
0:44:07
OK
61%
14%
D17
L2
L2-1
62
Ester Kronberg
0:49:44
OK
76%
2%
D17
L2
L2-1
63
Arianna Taufer
0:21:25
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
64
Hanne Nøvik
0:21:55
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
65
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:21:57
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
66
Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi
0:23:02
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
67
Tone Aamli Sundtjønn
0:23:12
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
68
Mari Flatekval
0:24:04
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
69
Marianne Ervik
0:40:03
DSQ
0%
0%
D17
70
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:26:41
DNF
0%
0%
D17
L2
L2-1