OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Fossum Challenge (12.10.2014)
Damer 10 km
Resultat för klass Damer 10 km
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Heidi Mårtensson
1:06:09
OK
83%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
2
Kamilla Olaussen
1:08:27
OK
80%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
3
Tonje Vassend
1:11:32
OK
78%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
4
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
1:11:49
OK
77%
66%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
5
Synnøve Bråten
1:18:41
OK
71%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
6
Siri Moholth
1:19:38
OK
69%
73%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
7
Tilla Farnes Hennum
1:22:15
OK
67%
71%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
8
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
1:22:38
OK
64%
80%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
9
Synne Strand
1:23:30
OK
66%
69%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
10
Marie Olaussen
1:27:45
OK
63%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
11
Ane Dyrkorn
1:28:26
OK
63%
52%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
12
Pernille Katla
1:28:30
OK
64%
46%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
13
Ingrid Hasaas
1:28:39
OK
64%
47%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
14
Torun Dyrkorn
1:28:44
OK
63%
48%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
15
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
1:29:18
OK
62%
53%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
16
Kristine Wibstad
1:31:36
OK
61%
60%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
17
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
1:31:39
OK
59%
56%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
18
Kristin Smeby
1:32:31
OK
65%
23%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
19
Ingvild C. Fleisje
1:37:00
OK
58%
59%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
20
Anniken Helland-Hansen
1:40:39
OK
54%
67%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
21
Maria Nygaard-Østby
1:41:13
OK
53%
64%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
22
Kjersti Hov
1:42:29
OK
53%
68%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
23
Thea Dyrkorn
1:46:24
OK
53%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
24
Birgit Korvald
1:47:09
OK
57%
24%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
25
Selma Næss-Ulseth
1:47:24
OK
56%
26%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
26
Marit Nersten
1:53:22
OK
50%
45%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
27
Zuzana Tousova
1:53:30
OK
50%
42%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
28
Aleidis Løken
1:54:24
OK
49%
51%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1
29
Anne Willkommen Eiken
2:00:56
OK
55%
9%
Damer 10 km
L1
L1-1