OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Finale (25.10.2019)
Lokal
Resultat för klass Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Morten Fismen
1:10:20
OK
97%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Jan Tore Henriksen
1:11:33
OK
98%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Christoffer Ånensen
1:12:57
OK
99%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Vidar Benjaminsen
1:13:01
OK
98%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Torstein Hole
1:13:56
OK
94%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Per Øyvind Stene
1:15:13
OK
100%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Sondre Zahl Hagen
1:19:03
OK
100%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Christian Grotnes
1:19:06
OK
98%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Sindre Langaas
1:21:48
OK
91%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Tor Ringstad
1:21:51
OK
96%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Stein H. Hagen
1:21:53
OK
95%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Jon Iver Bakken
1:21:56
OK
91%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Marie Saugestad
1:21:56
OK
93%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Ståle Heitmann
1:21:58
OK
92%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
1:22:03
OK
94%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
1:25:48
OK
86%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Bjørn Hauge
1:26:55
OK
93%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Even Angell-Petersen
1:27:17
OK
90%
47%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Torbjørn Lundeby
1:27:24
OK
85%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Per Ola Ulseth
1:27:28
OK
91%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Solveig Blandkjenn
1:27:33
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
22
Didrik Bredesen
1:27:37
OK
96%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Hallvard Fjær
1:27:41
OK
86%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Knut Aalde
1:28:03
OK
82%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Håkon Wold
1:28:04
OK
82%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Gunde Tumelionis
1:28:05
OK
82%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Britta Fismen
1:30:48
OK
84%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Kjetil Espedal
1:35:15
OK
79%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Marie Scheele
1:35:22
OK
91%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
1:35:25
OK
88%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:35:40
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
32
Hallvard Koren
1:36:15
OK
74%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Stein Blomseth
1:39:55
OK
81%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Linda Hanssen
1:39:58
OK
76%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Trude Fixdal
1:44:21
OK
74%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Jon Ivar Juvik
1:48:08
OK
75%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Hans Jevanord
1:48:16
OK
72%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Tor Lahlum
1:50:14
OK
66%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Mari Aarseth
2:02:24
OK
71%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Egil Rundberget
2:02:47
OK
71%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Helena Axelsson
2:08:53
OK
67%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Marianne Dæhli
2:14:57
OK
58%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Fredrik Saugestad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Per Ole Dahlsrud
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Cecilie Wærp Hauge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Hanne Wærp Hauge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Frode Bakkehøi
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
43
Jakob A. Gjedebo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal