OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Bonus (02.10.2019)
Lokal
Resultat för klass Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Tom Bergan
0:32:04
OK
85%
83%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
0:32:05
OK
78%
2%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
3
Didrik Bredesen
0:32:17
OK
80%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Sindre Langaas
0:32:22
OK
81%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
August Syrdal Øen
0:32:24
OK
81%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
6
Christoffer Ånensen
0:32:28
OK
79%
90%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Bjørn Hauge
0:32:33
OK
77%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
8
Per Ola Ulseth
0:32:44
OK
76%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
9
Petter Halvorsen
0:32:45
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
10
Morten Fismen
0:32:48
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
11
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:32:52
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
12
Bjørn Henning Grandal
0:33:07
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
13
Knut Erling Øen
0:33:18
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
14
Asgeir Lium
0:33:23
OK
75%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
15
Torstein Hole
0:33:25
OK
78%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:33:38
OK
81%
84%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
17
Tor Ringstad
0:33:44
OK
76%
89%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
18
Björn Mo Östgren
0:33:52
OK
79%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
19
Christian Grotnes
0:34:31
OK
79%
83%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Ivar Maalen
0:36:39
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
21
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:36:49
OK
69%
90%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
22
Hallvard Fjær
0:36:54
OK
68%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
23
Even Angell-Petersen
0:37:19
OK
76%
2%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Gunnar Hope
0:37:31
OK
70%
3%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Fredrik Larsen
0:37:57
OK
70%
87%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Håkon Jendal
0:38:22
OK
68%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
27
Endre Stokseth
0:38:31
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
28
Hallvard Berg
0:38:33
OK
66%
4%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
29
Knut Aalde
0:39:26
OK
66%
4%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Hege Feiring
0:39:28
OK
67%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
31
Britta Fismen
0:39:33
OK
72%
79%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
32
Hallvard Koren
0:39:51
OK
65%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
33
Marie Rygh Holten
0:39:54
OK
67%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
33
Are Eriksen
0:39:54
OK
64%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:39:56
OK
62%
92%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Audrun Utskarpen
0:40:07
OK
63%
91%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Ove Martinsen
0:40:40
OK
63%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Lasse Arnesen
0:41:15
OK
71%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
39
Sven Ohrvik
0:41:18
OK
62%
90%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:41:36
OK
63%
87%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
41
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:41:49
OK
69%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
42
Martin Granly
0:42:05
OK
61%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Egil Rundberget
0:42:12
OK
61%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Anders Flågen
0:43:04
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
45
Bjørn Bendiksen
0:43:15
OK
59%
5%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Linda Hanssen
0:44:29
OK
66%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
47
Guttorm Egge
0:45:38
OK
69%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
48
Bjørn Grinde
0:45:57
OK
58%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
49
Dag Haugland
0:45:59
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
50
Tor Lahlum
0:46:13
OK
58%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
51
Knut Anders Løken
0:46:18
OK
60%
5%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:49:02
OK
52%
89%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Trude Fixdal
0:49:03
OK
55%
84%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Kjersti Skantze
0:49:10
OK
56%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
55
Trygve Nilsson
0:49:16
OK
54%
85%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Øyvind Helmersen
0:49:44
OK
58%
78%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
57
Øystein Melby
0:50:38
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
58
Veslemøy Solberg
0:50:44
OK
51%
88%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Kristian S. Førde
0:51:50
OK
54%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Egil Huseth
0:56:04
OK
52%
77%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
1:00:27
OK
55%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Tom Rådahl
1:03:10
OK
48%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
63
Helena Granberg
1:21:43
OK
52%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
64
Siv Susanne Jystad
1:21:44
OK
51%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-2
65
Don Skantze
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal