OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM mellomdistanse (14.09.2019)
H 19-20E
Resultat för klass H 19-20E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kasper Fosser
0:22:18
OK
100%
84%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
2
Elias Jonsson
0:24:22
OK
98%
65%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
3
Sindre R Holt
0:24:23
OK
95%
72%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
4
Oskar Spets Storhov
0:24:27
OK
96%
69%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
5
Erling Hjermstad
0:24:36
OK
96%
68%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
6
August Asheim Birkeland
0:24:59
OK
94%
70%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
6
Jørgen Baklid
0:24:59
OK
100%
54%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
8
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:25:05
OK
0%
0%
H 19-20E
9
Sebastian Daland
0:25:20
OK
98%
53%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
10
Sander Arntzen
0:25:25
OK
93%
67%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
11
Anders Haugskott
0:25:30
OK
96%
58%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
12
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:26:32
OK
89%
66%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
13
Niels Christian Hellerud
0:26:41
OK
91%
59%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
14
Johan Christie Ørke
0:26:43
OK
87%
72%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
15
Aslak Heimdal
0:26:46
OK
94%
51%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
16
Lukas Liland
0:27:26
OK
99%
37%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
17
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:27:43
OK
96%
40%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
18
Eskil Frøisland
0:28:07
OK
89%
54%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
19
Kristian Fredrik Lynum
0:28:28
OK
84%
64%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
20
Jens Johan Brekke
0:28:44
OK
84%
60%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
21
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:29:40
OK
83%
56%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
22
Simen Ballangrud
0:29:42
OK
85%
50%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
23
Even Lindaas
0:29:44
OK
86%
48%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
24
Elias Skjolden Sørensen
0:29:46
OK
94%
32%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
25
Linus Olhans
0:30:04
OK
88%
41%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
26
Rasmus Mathisen
0:30:15
OK
81%
56%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
27
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:30:31
OK
90%
35%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
28
Håkon Kornmo
0:31:42
OK
80%
49%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
29
Eyvind Kjellevold Malde
0:32:49
OK
76%
56%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
30
Eirik Høst Fossgard
0:33:19
OK
85%
30%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
31
Peter Gisholt
0:33:56
OK
74%
52%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
32
Joar Gjerdahl
0:34:00
OK
78%
39%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
33
Kristian Markhus Brekke
0:35:22
OK
81%
28%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
34
Ludvig Johnsen
0:37:23
OK
70%
42%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
35
Scott Juvik
0:38:47
OK
92%
9%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
36
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff
0:39:23
OK
65%
46%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
37
Vegard Løvli
0:43:12
OK
64%
34%
H 19-20E
L5
L5-1
38
Marius Aurebekk
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E
38
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E
38
Mats Eidsmo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E
38
Alexander Repstad Storemyr
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E