OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse Os (06.07.2019)
Direkte B
Resultat för klass Direkte B
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Frank Sandberg
0:29:25
OK
90%
63%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
2
Johannes Høysæter
0:30:06
OK
81%
77%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
3
John Olav Næve
0:31:39
OK
77%
76%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
4
Svein Olav Åmot
0:35:06
OK
73%
68%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
5
Jan Christian Bjørn
0:37:46
OK
70%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
6
Viktor Ladänges
0:38:05
OK
64%
75%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
7
Kirsten Marie Lynum
0:38:46
OK
64%
74%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
8
Eivind Langøigjelten
0:38:56
OK
67%
66%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
9
Olav Helland
0:40:28
OK
60%
78%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
10
Terje Olsen
0:40:36
OK
63%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
11
Leif Jordet
0:41:20
OK
60%
74%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
12
Arne Guttvik
0:42:44
OK
64%
59%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
13
Even Falck Holte
0:43:39
OK
69%
45%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
14
Lina Undrum Mariussen
0:45:15
OK
61%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
15
Kirsti Næss Olsen
0:45:56
OK
57%
65%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
16
Solveig Kongsrud
0:46:56
OK
56%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
17
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:47:21
OK
58%
57%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
18
Bente Horten
0:47:59
OK
55%
64%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
19
Kirsten Gjermstad
0:48:05
OK
62%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
20
Ragnhild Skogsrud
0:48:40
OK
59%
51%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
21
Matthew Ng
0:48:42
OK
53%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
22
Kari Reppesgård Holt
0:48:47
OK
59%
52%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
23
Janne Anita Nilsen
0:48:56
OK
66%
38%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
24
Randi Budahl
0:49:43
OK
56%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
25
Kaja Gjedebo
0:49:47
OK
62%
41%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
26
Olaug F Mydland
0:50:34
OK
46%
83%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
27
Jane Karine Helmersen
0:51:09
OK
53%
60%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
28
Dagfinn Stenvik
0:51:55
OK
56%
49%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
29
Knut Gjone
0:52:22
OK
69%
27%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
30
Tina Fuglem
0:52:37
OK
56%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
31
Jørgen Stenvik
0:53:31
OK
46%
75%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
32
Vidar Amundal
0:54:06
OK
64%
31%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
33
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
0:54:32
OK
52%
54%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
34
Sigrun Gjone
0:56:02
OK
55%
44%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
35
Mona Høysæter Fenstad
0:56:22
OK
57%
37%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
36
Sofie Undeberget
0:58:01
OK
48%
55%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
37
Karin Bredalslien
0:58:34
OK
44%
67%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
38
Eivind Haslestad
1:00:39
OK
48%
49%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
39
Anne Sofie Forseth Bue
1:00:44
OK
54%
34%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
40
Merete Olsen
1:01:21
OK
62%
23%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
41
Jørn Eugen Haslestad
1:01:42
OK
54%
33%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
42
Øystein Skappel
1:02:31
OK
40%
71%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
43
Tore Lindaas
1:02:33
OK
46%
51%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
44
Heidi Johansson Kaislaniemi
1:03:27
OK
48%
45%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
45
Maj-Lisbet Rønning
1:06:30
OK
37%
76%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
46
Klara Storler
1:06:53
OK
38%
68%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
47
Mia Engehult
1:07:34
OK
43%
50%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
48
John Palmer
1:09:05
OK
40%
56%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
49
Marit Eggen Nyaas
1:11:26
OK
41%
48%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
50
Knut Fjæstad
1:11:54
OK
38%
59%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
51
Christina Eriksson
1:15:32
OK
37%
54%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
52
Mona Lund Veie
1:18:58
OK
46%
26%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
53
Kidus Abiy
1:23:08
OK
57%
9%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
54
Vibeke Prestmo Valestrand
1:26:43
OK
44%
21%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
55
Kendra Lollar
1:38:35
OK
40%
19%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
56
Tone Flægstad
1:40:07
OK
32%
40%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1
57
Bjørg Prestrud
1:45:01
OK
41%
15%
Direkte B
L1
L1-1