OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk o-festival - mellom (29.06.2019)
D 11-12
Resultat för klass D 11-12
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Helene Scheele
0:15:59
OK
99%
85%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
2
Jenny Danevad
0:17:55
OK
91%
80%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
3
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:19:39
OK
90%
69%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
4
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:21:05
OK
76%
83%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
5
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:23:06
OK
86%
54%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
6
Marte Eger
0:23:41
OK
83%
54%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
7
Mari Richter
0:23:44
OK
82%
55%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
8
Ada C Stokkeland
0:24:17
OK
70%
73%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
9
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:24:36
OK
75%
63%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
10
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:25:17
OK
66%
76%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
11
Julie Mydland Helland
0:25:24
OK
78%
54%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
12
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:25:30
OK
68%
71%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
13
Kristine Woldene
0:25:40
OK
74%
59%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
14
Ida Øverli Støen
0:26:06
OK
79%
49%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
15
Henni Hattestad Kristensen
0:26:47
OK
79%
47%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
16
Erle Elise Wold
0:27:16
OK
63%
72%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
16
Nina Aksland
0:27:16
OK
64%
70%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
18
Wilma Evensen
0:27:25
OK
83%
39%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
19
Daniella Gjone
0:28:42
OK
75%
45%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
20
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik
0:28:58
OK
64%
63%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
21
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:29:39
OK
63%
59%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
22
Ingeborg Kolstad
0:30:23
OK
62%
59%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
23
Elise Renard
0:30:51
OK
73%
40%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
24
Synne Syversen Gihle
0:30:57
OK
55%
73%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
25
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
0:31:27
OK
67%
46%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
26
Astrid Reusch
0:32:19
OK
73%
36%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
27
Silje Andresen Skotte
0:32:54
OK
66%
44%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
28
Abelone Josefine Axelson
0:34:34
OK
74%
29%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
29
Sofie Wiersdalen Thunold
0:34:55
OK
61%
45%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
30
Oda Fjermestad Helgesen
0:35:27
OK
66%
36%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
31
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås
0:35:37
OK
63%
40%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
32
Ida Kristine Bue
0:35:52
OK
66%
34%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
33
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:36:39
OK
63%
37%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
34
Wiel Marie Lillehammer
0:37:18
OK
44%
78%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
35
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:37:52
OK
50%
59%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
36
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:39:39
OK
64%
28%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
37
Hanna Eline Engløkk
0:41:02
OK
48%
54%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
38
Ingrid Merete Jebsen
0:41:38
OK
57%
35%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
39
Ingvild Ringheim
0:42:06
OK
61%
27%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
40
Ingrid Jørgensen
0:47:04
OK
48%
39%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
41
Paju Puonti
0:47:19
OK
48%
37%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
42
Triana K Nerhus
0:49:47
OK
57%
20%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
43
Signe Emilie Lynnebakken
0:50:48
OK
43%
41%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
44
Therese Holmen
0:53:35
OK
35%
59%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
45
Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12