Resultat för klass H 135-194 år
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NTNU bil 1
1. Arild Holm Clausen 2. Svein Erik Bratsberg 3. Lasse Natvig |
0:32:16 4. 0:28:25 2. 0:35:18 2. |
1:35:59
0:32:16 4. 1:00:41 2. 1:35:59 1. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
2 | St. Olavs Hospital BIL
1. Øyvind Schjelderup 2. Rune Stræte 3. Johan Helle |
0:31:43 3. 0:31:46 3. 0:37:45 4. |
1:41:14
0:31:43 3. 1:03:29 3. 1:41:14 2. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
3 | Statnett Trondheim
1. Olve Mogstad 2. Øystein Husby 3. Lars Erik Strømsnes |
0:35:50 10. 0:32:48 4. 0:37:22 3. |
1:46:00
0:35:50 10. 1:08:38 4. 1:46:00 3. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
4 | TrønderEnergi 1
1. Svein Olav Åmot 2. Stein Ivar Foss 3. Frode Vassenden |
0:35:41 8. 0:34:37 5. 0:39:15 5. |
1:49:33
0:35:41 8. 1:10:18 5. 1:49:33 4. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
5 | Politiets il, Trondheim
1. Nils Kristian Moe 2. Jim Løvås 3. Reidar Selmer |
0:32:25 5. 0:46:27 10. 0:31:10 1. |
1:50:02
0:32:25 5. 1:18:52 8. 1:50:02 5. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
6 | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag
1. Christian Hohl 2. Nonstad Bård 3. Jens Ø. Gjersvold |
0:25:55 1. 0:24:53 1. 1:02:56 17. |
1:53:44
0:25:55 1. 0:50:48 1. 1:53:44 6. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
7 | Siemens
1. Geir Paulsen 2. Håvard Lorange 3. Øyvind Stangenes |
0:36:40 11. 0:46:46 11. 0:45:43 11. |
2:09:09
0:36:40 11. 1:23:26 9. 2:09:09 7. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
8 | Statkraft
1. Robert Von Hirsch 2. Snorre Gangaune 3. Tor Erik Schjølberg |
0:42:22 14. 0:46:21 9. 0:43:21 7. |
2:12:04
0:42:22 14. 1:28:43 11. 2:12:04 8. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
9 | Statoil BIL Trondheim
1. Helge Løseth 2. Bjarne Bugten 3. Atle Haugan |
0:35:48 9. 0:55:35 15. 0:44:25 8. |
2:15:48
0:35:48 9. 1:31:23 13. 2:15:48 9. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
10 | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim 3
1. Per Magne Gjersvold 2. Svein Nassvik 3. Thomas Ramberg |
0:39:27 13. 0:51:55 13. 0:45:03 10. |
2:16:25
0:39:27 13. 1:31:22 12. 2:16:25 10. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
11 | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim 1
1. Inge Nørstebø 2. John Kjøren 3. Jon Vindal |
0:34:16 6. 0:43:41 7. 0:59:20 14. |
2:17:17
0:34:16 6. 1:17:57 7. 2:17:17 11. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
12 | Skanska Aktiv Trondheim 2
1. Magne Svare 2. Magne Måge 3. Lars Langdal |
0:34:21 7. 1:04:42 17. 0:39:55 6. |
2:18:58
0:34:21 7. 1:39:03 16. 2:18:58 12. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
13 | Powel
1. Kim Bjerkevoll 2. Klaus Livik 3. Morten Belsvik |
0:39:01 12. 0:38:40 6. 1:02:16 16. |
2:19:57
0:39:01 12. 1:17:41 6. 2:19:57 13. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
14 | NTNU bil 2
1. Øystein Nytrø 2. Sigurd Skogestad 3. Oddgeir Rokseth |
0:44:38 17. 0:50:34 12. 0:47:19 12. |
2:22:31
0:44:38 17. 1:35:12 14. 2:22:31 14. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
15 | DNB BIL
1. Tor Arne Haugen 2. Vidar Lunda 3. Even Hofstad |
0:44:47 18. 0:56:40 16. 0:44:43 9. |
2:26:10
0:44:47 18. 1:41:27 17. 2:26:10 15. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
16 | HiST
1. Per Hveem 2. Stein Øvstedal 3. Roar Sundby |
0:42:56 16. 0:52:21 14. 0:52:43 13. |
2:28:00
0:42:56 16. 1:35:17 15. 2:28:00 16. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
17 | TrønderEnergi 2
1. Rune Krogh 2. Per Olav Johansen 3. Kåre Onsøyen |
0:42:23 15. 0:44:38 8. 1:11:03 18. |
2:38:04
0:42:23 15. 1:27:01 10. 2:38:04 17. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
18 | Sør Trøndelag fylkeskommune
1. John Tore Vik 2. Tore Kiste 3. Asbjørn Rønning |
0:27:59 2. 1:20:55 18. 0:59:58 15. |
2:48:52
0:27:59 2. 1:48:54 18. 2:48:52 18. |
OK | H 135-194 år |
19 | UNINETT
1. Håvard Eidnes 2. Otto Wittner 3. Olav Kvittem |
0:45:33 19. 0:40:37 0:47:40 |
2:13:50
0:45:33 19. - - |
DSQ | H 135-194 år |