Resultat för klass SSM
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smålands OF 1
1. Ida Eskilsson 2. Isak Eskilsson 3. Tuva Östangård 4. Viktor Gunnarsson |
0:34:55 3. 0:23:15 1. 0:30:38 1. 0:29:01 1. |
1:57:49
0:34:55 3. 0:58:10 1. 1:28:48 1. 1:57:49 1. |
OK | SSM |
2 | Skåne OF 1
1. Moa Wallenborg 2. Svante Selin 3. Tuva Selin 4. Albin Weiden |
0:38:07 7. 0:26:56 2. 0:32:19 3. 0:35:06 4. |
2:12:28
0:38:07 7. 1:05:03 2. 1:37:22 3. 2:12:28 2. |
OK | SSM |
3 | Skåne OF 2
1. Alice Olvegård 2. Wilmer Selin 3. Anna Benatti 4. Agust Kronkvist |
0:37:47 5. 0:27:19 4. 0:32:19 3. 0:35:06 4. |
2:12:31
0:37:47 5. 1:05:06 3. 1:37:25 4. 2:12:31 3. |
OK | SSM |
4 | Smålands OF 2
1. Evelina Svensson Finndahl 2. Victor Hörnquist 3. Sandra Ling 4. Mattias Öhlund |
0:38:12 8. 0:26:58 3. 0:31:58 2. 0:36:06 10. |
2:13:14
0:38:12 8. 1:05:10 4. 1:37:08 2. 2:13:14 4. |
OK | SSM |
5 | Blekinge OF 1
1. Alma Svennerud 2. Axel Bratt 3. Emma Zettervall 4. Hugo Larsson |
0:34:26 1. 0:33:44 9. 0:38:36 9. 0:34:10 2. |
2:20:56
0:34:26 1. 1:08:10 6. 1:46:46 6. 2:20:56 5. |
OK | SSM |
6 | Halland OF1
1. Klara Persson 2. Simon Corneliusson 3. Fanny Hansson 4. Tobias Johansson |
0:34:46 2. 0:33:28 8. 0:41:51 11. 0:35:34 6. |
2:25:39
0:34:46 2. 1:08:14 7. 1:50:05 7. 2:25:39 6. |
OK | SSM |
7 | Smålands OF 9
1. Emmy Granstedt 2. Filip Gummesson 3. Filippa Braun 4. Gustav Eveborn |
0:38:15 10. 0:30:36 6. 0:35:25 7. 0:47:55 30. |
2:32:11
0:38:15 10. 1:08:51 8. 1:44:16 5. 2:32:11 7. |
OK | SSM |
8 | Smålands OF 5
1. Hanna Öberg 2. Viggo Wulff 3. Emma Olin 4. Olle Kallerbäck |
0:35:01 4. 0:38:43 17. 0:41:14 10. 0:37:25 14. |
2:32:23
0:35:01 4. 1:13:44 10. 1:54:58 10. 2:32:23 8. |
OK | SSM |
9 | Smålands OF 3
1. Agnes Djurstedt 2. Elias Thunberg 3. Tova Rangert 4. Joel Björnlinger |
0:38:13 9. 0:37:32 13. 0:34:47 5. 0:44:12 25. |
2:34:44
0:38:13 9. 1:15:45 12. 1:50:32 8. 2:34:44 9. |
OK | SSM |
10 | Smålands OF 4
1. Tove Vallerius 2. Wilhelm Karmetun 3. Minna Palm 4. Axel Evebom |
0:42:30 17. 0:38:34 15. 0:34:51 6. 0:41:36 24. |
2:37:31
0:42:30 17. 1:21:04 15. 1:55:55 12. 2:37:31 10. |
OK | SSM |
11 | Skåne OF 3
1. Emmy Palm 2. Noah Krikström 3. Alice Johansson 4. Edvin Selin |
0:43:33 18. 0:36:27 11. 0:42:32 13. 0:36:34 13. |
2:39:06
0:43:33 18. 1:20:00 14. 2:02:32 13. 2:39:06 11. |
OK | SSM |
12 | Smålands OF 6
1. Thea Nordin Abaji 2. Kalle Öhlund 3. Lovisa Kroksmyr 4. Lucas Hagberg |
0:38:05 6. 0:29:56 5. 0:46:28 17. 0:44:53 26. |
2:39:22
0:38:05 6. 1:08:01 5. 1:54:29 9. 2:39:22 12. |
OK | SSM |
13 | Skåne OF 4
1. Alva Nystedt 2. Hjalmar Axelsson 3. Aprilia Cinthio 4. Erik Johansson |
0:40:32 13. 0:31:52 7. 0:42:42 14. 0:47:19 29. |
2:42:25
0:40:32 13. 1:12:24 9. 1:55:06 11. 2:42:25 13. |
OK | SSM |
14 | Blekinge OF 2
1. Ella Söderberg 2. Eddie Karlsson 3. Hedda Svensson 4. Linus Vernström |
0:48:55 27. 0:44:11 22. 0:36:57 8. 0:34:24 3. |
2:44:27
0:48:55 27. 1:33:06 24. 2:10:03 15. 2:44:27 14. |
OK | SSM |
15 | Smålands OF 14
1. Meja Berger 2. Isac Elingfors 3. Linn Björneld 4. Hugo Unosson |
0:50:20 33. 0:34:16 10. 0:45:37 16. 0:36:09 11. |
2:46:22
0:50:20 33. 1:24:36 18. 2:10:13 16. 2:46:22 15. |
OK | SSM |
16 | Smålands OF 7
1. Stina Andersson 2. Carl Öberg 3. Pia Eliasson 4. Albin Hjellström |
0:43:53 20. 0:41:38 20. 0:41:59 12. 0:41:12 22. |
2:48:42
0:43:53 20. 1:25:31 19. 2:07:30 14. 2:48:42 16. |
OK | SSM |
17 | Skåne OF 5
1. Selma Larsson 2. Viktor Ahltin 3. Ellen Andersson 4. Isak Andersson |
0:43:52 19. 0:37:41 14. 0:48:42 18. 0:38:36 19. |
2:48:51
0:43:52 19. 1:21:33 16. 2:10:15 17. 2:48:51 17. |
OK | SSM |
18 | Smålands OF 13
1. Vendela Sturek 2. Olle Petersén 3. Tyra Stalebrant 4. Johan Hansson |
0:40:35 14. 0:39:08 18. 0:50:32 20. 0:39:55 21. |
2:50:10
0:40:35 14. 1:19:43 13. 2:10:15 17. 2:50:10 18. |
OK | SSM |
19 | Smålands OF 16
1. Ellen Toll 2. Hjalmar Folkestad 3. Anja Svensson 4. Theo Lövdahl |
0:50:03 31. 0:38:41 16. 0:45:16 15. 0:41:34 23. |
2:55:34
0:50:03 31. 1:28:44 20. 2:14:00 19. 2:55:34 19. |
OK | SSM |
20 | Halland OF 2
1. Thilda Seldén 2. Albin Paulsson 3. Ida Andersson 4. Emil Jägstedt |
0:41:47 16. 0:40:19 19. 0:54:21 21. 0:39:10 20. |
2:55:37
0:41:47 16. 1:22:06 17. 2:16:27 20. 2:55:37 20. |
OK | SSM |
21 | Blekinge OF 3
1. Lisa Swartz 2. Emil Albinsson 3. Lova Kronmar 4. Filip Håkansson |
0:43:58 21. 0:46:32 25. 0:50:10 19. 0:36:32 12. |
2:57:12
0:43:58 21. 1:30:30 23. 2:20:40 21. 2:57:12 21. |
OK | SSM |
22 | Blekinge OF 4
1. Vilmalee Suwan 2. Jakob Omelchenko 3. Elin Saleskog 4. Anton Törnqvist |
0:44:30 23. 0:44:26 23. 0:56:18 24. 0:38:27 17. |
3:03:27
0:44:30 23. 1:28:56 21. 2:25:14 22. 3:03:27 22. |
OK | SSM |
23 | Smålands OF 8
1. Enni Lindskog 2. Emil Kreutner 3. Wilma Kroksmyr 4. Linus Bägeby |
0:46:20 25. 0:43:12 21. 1:05:24 30. 0:38:25 16. |
3:03:25
0:46:20 25. 1:29:32 22. 2:34:56 24. 3:03:25 23. |
OK | SSM |
24 | Smålands OF 11
1. Eira Hertin 2. Valter Rooth 3. Alva Hagelberg 4. Oscar Hultgren |
0:44:16 22. 0:54:56 29. 0:58:38 27. 0:35:42 8. |
3:00:42
0:44:16 22. 1:39:12 28. 2:37:50 27. 3:00:42 24. |
OK | SSM |
25 | Halland OF 3
1. Maja Karmstig 2. Oskar Blom 3. Emy Hjertström 4. Isak Bengtsson |
0:38:15 10. 0:37:10 12. 1:09:59 32. 0:49:30 31. |
3:14:30
0:38:15 10. 1:15:25 11. 2:25:24 23. 3:14:30 25. |
OK | SSM |
26 | Halland OF 5
1. Maja Graad 2. Leon Ryberg 3. Lovisa Eliasson 4. Alex Johansson |
0:41:45 15. 0:54:38 28. 1:00:50 29. 0:38:34 18. |
3:03:34
0:41:45 15. 1:36:23 25. 2:37:13 26. 3:03:34 26. |
OK | SSM |
27 | Smålands OF 10
1. Tilda Palm 2. Hilda Petersson 3. Julia Abaji 4. Filip Broling |
0:46:55 26. 1:04:49 32. 0:55:40 22. 0:35:39 7. |
3:00:39
0:46:55 26. 1:51:44 33. 2:47:24 29. 3:00:39 27. |
OK | SSM |
28 | Halland OF 4
1. Marta Törnström 2. Isak Törnström 3. Jenny Severinsson 4. Jakob Moberg |
0:40:30 12. 0:58:58 30. 1:09:46 31. 0:35:51 9. |
3:00:51
0:40:30 12. 1:39:28 29. 2:49:14 31. 3:00:51 28. |
OK | SSM |
29 | Smålands OF 15
1. Ellen Olovsson 2. Alfred Tyrberg 3. Ebba Ulvagården 4. Oscar Olin |
0:50:01 30. 0:47:57 26. 0:57:19 25. 0:51:19 32. |
3:16:19
0:50:01 30. 1:37:58 27. 2:35:17 25. 3:16:19 29. |
OK | SSM |
30 | Smålands OF 17
1. Asta Törnkvist 2. Hugo Martinsson 3. Tilda Sundkvist 4. Erik Ling |
0:58:26 34. 0:53:13 27. 0:55:40 22. 0:45:09 27. |
3:10:09
0:58:26 34. 1:51:39 32. 2:47:19 28. 3:10:09 30. |
OK | SSM |
31 | Smålands OF 12
1. Filippa Söderberg 2. Matti Johansson 3. Evanna Johansson 4. Olle Erlandsson |
0:44:30 23. 1:05:20 33. 0:57:38 26. 0:46:07 28. |
3:11:07
0:44:30 23. 1:49:50 30. 2:47:28 30. 3:11:07 31. |
OK | SSM |
32 | Skånes OF 6
1. Olivia Larsson 2. Ebba Ranbro 3. Emelia Carlström 4. David Morén |
0:49:43 28. 2:11:41 34. 0:59:05 28. 0:38:04 15. |
3:03:04
0:49:43 28. 3:01:24 34. 3:18:05 32. 3:03:04 32. |
OK | SSM |
33 | Skåne OF 7
1. Alice Persson 2. Saga Palmertz 3. Linnéa Bjärby 4. Lucas Treldal |
0:49:53 29. 1:00:23 31. 1:22:06 0:47:34 |
3:59:56
0:49:53 29. 1:50:16 31. - - |
DSQ | SSM |
34 | Blekinge OF 5
1. Vilma Engström 2. Oliver Håkansson 3. Siri Klein 4. Oskar Ericsson |
0:50:09 32. 0:46:26 24. 0:38:49 - |
-
0:50:09 32. 1:36:35 26. - - |
DSQ | SSM |