OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Mörtsjödubbeln, långdistans (13.04.2019)
Ö8
Resultat för klass Ö8
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Albin Andersson
0:35:09
OK
100%
97%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
2
Joar Svartholm
0:39:32
OK
98%
72%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
3
Henrik Erlandsson
0:42:50
OK
89%
75%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
4
Rickard Andersson
0:43:21
OK
87%
76%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
5
Jakob Ivarsson
0:44:57
OK
88%
67%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
6
Robin Westerlund
0:45:28
OK
88%
65%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
7
Maria Mogensen
0:48:02
OK
77%
82%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
8
Andrea Westerdahl
0:48:16
OK
89%
51%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
9
Viktor Häggström
0:50:31
OK
84%
53%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
10
Ingemar Åkerman
0:52:18
OK
77%
66%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
11
Lars Forsberg
0:52:45
OK
76%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
12
Johan Palmgren
0:53:17
OK
76%
61%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
13
Per Wall
0:53:37
OK
72%
70%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
14
Alexandra Sundgren
0:54:02
OK
80%
50%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
15
Linnea Malmberg
0:54:39
OK
72%
65%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
15
Joakim Gimholt
0:54:39
OK
73%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
17
Per Forsgren
0:54:48
OK
77%
54%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
18
Michael Ahlquist
0:54:51
OK
78%
49%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
19
Björn Linder
0:56:49
OK
76%
49%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
20
Nina Lundkvist
0:58:05
OK
77%
43%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
21
Daniela Renner
0:58:41
OK
69%
59%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
22
Stefan Ferdman
0:58:57
OK
68%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
23
Anders Jenner
0:59:21
OK
68%
64%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
24
Daniel Jönsson
1:00:15
OK
75%
43%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
25
Kerstin Sjökvist
1:01:24
OK
72%
46%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
26
Susanna Öst
1:02:13
OK
75%
37%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
27
Mattias Liljedahl
1:02:30
OK
66%
59%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
28
Emma Zetterström
1:02:50
OK
64%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
29
Andrea Balakova
1:02:56
OK
63%
64%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
30
Anna Röken
1:03:09
OK
66%
57%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
31
Urban Ståhl
1:03:40
OK
79%
29%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
32
Henrik Hagwall
1:04:06
OK
76%
30%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
33
Johanna Dahlin
1:04:23
OK
64%
58%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
34
Börje Persson
1:04:48
OK
70%
42%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
35
Eva Nygren
1:05:07
OK
62%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
36
Karin Führ Lindqvist
1:05:20
OK
63%
57%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
37
Karin Stenebo
1:06:06
OK
61%
61%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
38
Robert Svartholm
1:06:29
OK
62%
56%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
39
Anders Degselius
1:08:23
OK
58%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
40
David Westerlund
1:09:04
OK
93%
9%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
41
Marika Arvidsson
1:09:27
OK
66%
38%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
42
Leo Larsson
1:10:04
OK
62%
49%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
43
Håkan Enmark
1:10:07
OK
72%
27%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
44
My Heinrup
1:10:59
OK
60%
51%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
45
Nicklas Doyle
1:11:48
OK
64%
40%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
46
Daniel Wallner
1:12:19
OK
64%
38%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
47
Jonathan Blomlöf
1:13:25
OK
51%
77%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
48
Anders Önerud
1:14:12
OK
71%
24%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
49
Lars Hörnström
1:15:10
OK
53%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
50
Magnus Strömqvist
1:15:43
OK
70%
22%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
51
Kristina Martelius
1:18:51
OK
54%
52%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
52
Sofia Smitt
1:19:48
OK
51%
57%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
53
Beatrice Schelin Letfors
1:21:00
OK
51%
56%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
54
Kristin Bergh
1:21:04
OK
56%
41%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
55
Kjell Bengtsson
1:22:09
OK
53%
48%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
56
Daniel Helander
1:27:39
OK
57%
29%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
57
Johanna Clarin
1:27:58
OK
76%
7%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
58
Erik Fochsen
1:29:34
OK
59%
24%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
59
Peter Lind
1:29:54
OK
51%
41%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
60
Igor Engström
1:32:02
OK
43%
63%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
61
Per Westerlund
1:32:46
OK
47%
48%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
62
Henrik Byström
1:39:54
OK
68%
7%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
63
Ebba Lindgren Hermansson
1:51:46
OK
52%
15%
Ö8
L2
L2-1
64
Henrik Trofast
1:04:04
DNF
0%
0%
Ö8
65
Elin Pettersson
1:40:50
DNF
0%
0%
Ö8