OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Lørdagskjappen (13.04.2019)
D 13-14
Resultat för klass D 13-14
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anna Taksdal
0:20:11
OK
100%
94%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
2
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:22:40
OK
100%
71%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
3
Marie Scheele
0:22:54
OK
94%
78%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
4
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:23:12
OK
93%
80%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
5
Marie Kravdal
0:23:23
OK
92%
80%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
6
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:24:36
OK
96%
62%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
7
Synne Sandven
0:24:50
OK
98%
58%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
8
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:25:26
OK
93%
62%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
8
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:25:26
OK
91%
66%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
10
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:26:55
OK
91%
56%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
11
Astrid Ytterbø
0:27:26
OK
80%
74%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
12
Signe Holo
0:28:03
OK
90%
49%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
13
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:28:52
OK
78%
71%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
14
Pauline Myklebust
0:28:53
OK
75%
76%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
15
Mari Aarseth
0:29:28
OK
82%
57%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
16
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:31:20
OK
80%
52%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
17
Nora Christine Hansen
0:32:19
OK
72%
65%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
18
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:32:25
OK
63%
87%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
19
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:33:00
OK
65%
77%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
20
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:33:12
OK
82%
41%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
21
Sigrid Hauge
0:33:45
OK
75%
49%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
22
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:34:57
OK
87%
29%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
23
Karin Halsaa Dolven
0:35:49
OK
61%
74%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
24
Hanna Spangberg
0:36:46
OK
68%
53%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
25
Nora Sørberg
0:36:52
OK
57%
73%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
26
Julie Brenås
0:38:09
OK
77%
32%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
26
Maren Henriksen
0:38:09
OK
69%
44%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
28
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:38:43
OK
54%
83%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
29
Sara Martini
0:39:13
OK
63%
53%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
30
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:42:43
OK
61%
44%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
31
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:43:26
OK
90%
11%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
32
Marthe Graff-Wiik
0:43:49
OK
56%
53%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
33
Johanne Moen
0:44:45
OK
67%
29%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
34
Anne Østvold
0:46:05
OK
48%
71%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
35
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
0:47:25
OK
51%
52%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
36
Johanne Storhaug
0:47:49
OK
54%
47%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
37
Mari Kalleson
0:54:37
OK
40%
79%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
38
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
1:22:47
OK
77%
1%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
39
Mari Ovidia Ranestad
1:23:49
OK
47%
9%
D 13-14
L16
L16-1
40
Selma Størmer-Antonsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 13-14