OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr. 2 (09.04.2019)
D50-
Resultat för klass D50-
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:22:27
OK
70%
79%
D50-
L2
L2-1
2
Mona Lome
0:23:00
OK
72%
71%
D50-
L2
L2-1
3
Maria Jonsson
0:23:10
OK
70%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
4
Anne Madslien
0:23:11
OK
71%
72%
D50-
L2
L2-1
5
Ingeborg Øderud
0:23:40
OK
70%
71%
D50-
L2
L2-1
6
Torunn Økern Jensen
0:24:22
OK
65%
79%
D50-
L2
L2-1
7
Anne Danielsen
0:24:31
OK
63%
81%
D50-
L2
L2-1
8
Marianne Njåstein
0:25:29
OK
63%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
9
Kjersti Skantze
0:25:41
OK
64%
73%
D50-
L2
L2-1
10
Marit Egner
0:25:55
OK
60%
80%
D50-
L2
L2-1
11
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
0:25:58
OK
62%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
12
Dagrun Melkild
0:25:59
OK
63%
72%
D50-
L2
L2-1
13
Marianne Hjermstad
0:26:01
OK
65%
68%
D50-
L2
L2-1
14
Kjersti Hov
0:26:03
OK
60%
81%
D50-
L2
L2-1
15
May Bente Brurberg
0:26:16
OK
57%
87%
D50-
L2
L2-1
16
Marit B. Eithun
0:26:19
OK
61%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
17
Margrete Gaski
0:26:40
OK
63%
69%
D50-
L2
L2-1
18
Linda Hanssen
0:26:50
OK
61%
72%
D50-
L2
L2-1
19
Sille Winsnes
0:27:11
OK
67%
58%
D50-
L2
L2-1
20
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:27:32
OK
60%
72%
D50-
L2
L2-1
21
Anne Dahl
0:27:48
OK
65%
58%
D50-
L2
L2-1
22
Bente Landmark
0:28:10
OK
59%
70%
D50-
L2
L2-1
23
Else Grandal
0:28:15
OK
55%
82%
D50-
L2
L2-1
24
Randi Nicolaisen
0:28:17
OK
58%
71%
D50-
L2
L2-1
25
Marit Tørudbakken Jendal
0:28:49
OK
59%
67%
D50-
L2
L2-1
26
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:29:00
OK
55%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
26
Magnhild T. Mølnvik
0:29:00
OK
59%
65%
D50-
L2
L2-1
28
Frøy Grøndahl
0:29:11
OK
52%
83%
D50-
L2
L2-1
29
Ingrid Nermoen
0:30:18
OK
54%
73%
D50-
L2
L2-1
29
Venche Bjerkreim
0:30:18
OK
65%
48%
D50-
L2
L2-1
31
Trine Oldernes
0:30:30
OK
61%
56%
D50-
L2
L2-1
32
Eirin Lodgaard
0:31:23
OK
56%
62%
D50-
L2
L2-1
33
Mona Strand
0:31:27
OK
53%
70%
D50-
L2
L2-1
34
Åshild Flatebakken
0:31:45
OK
58%
55%
D50-
L2
L2-1
35
Maria Torgersen
0:31:49
OK
54%
67%
D50-
L2
L2-1
36
Karen Johanne Strømstad
0:32:21
OK
53%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
37
Unni Rye
0:34:03
OK
47%
75%
D50-
L2
L2-1
38
Marianne Reusch
0:34:08
OK
44%
84%
D50-
L2
L2-1
39
Jorunn Blindheim
0:36:05
OK
49%
61%
D50-
L2
L2-1
40
Anna Göhlman
0:36:11
OK
54%
49%
D50-
L2
L2-1
41
Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen
0:37:09
OK
46%
66%
D50-
L2
L2-1
42
Helena Stubberud
0:37:40
OK
47%
62%
D50-
L2
L2-1
42
Margrete Engzelius
0:37:40
OK
52%
48%
D50-
L2
L2-1
44
Katrine Holen
0:39:36
OK
48%
52%
D50-
L2
L2-1
45
Lotta Myhre
0:40:57
OK
60%
26%
D50-
L2
L2-1
46
Siv Susanne Jystad
0:41:06
OK
45%
55%
D50-
L2
L2-1
47
Helle Hundseid
0:43:09
OK
54%
31%
D50-
L2
L2-1
48
Aina Grymyr
0:43:54
OK
40%
61%
D50-
L2
L2-1
49
Hege Heiberg
0:44:16
OK
37%
73%
D50-
L2
L2-1
50
Hilda Øfsthus
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Nora Skauen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Runa Skyttersæter
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Kathrine Lunøe
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Ida Syversen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-
50
Jane Karine Helmersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50-