OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival, Dag 2 (28.06.2014)
D 45 AK
Resultat för klass D 45 AK
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marianne Fruseth Christiansen
0:32:38
OK
89%
79%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
2
Hege Solerød
0:34:04
OK
92%
64%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
3
Hanne Narvestad
0:36:37
OK
90%
55%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
4
Hege Melby
0:36:42
OK
87%
61%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
5
Tone Skram
0:37:56
OK
80%
70%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
6
Tonje Røgeberg
0:38:22
OK
82%
64%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
7
Ingunn Schei
0:39:02
OK
81%
63%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
8
Anne-Grete Austad
0:39:16
OK
84%
56%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
9
Gerd Karin Vestøl
0:39:18
OK
82%
59%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
10
Ingvild Mulen
0:39:45
OK
91%
42%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
11
Anne Berit Bredholt
0:41:30
OK
73%
70%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
12
Ina Cecilie Landro
0:42:05
OK
77%
58%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
13
Tone Søndmør
0:42:29
OK
75%
61%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
14
Jannicke Ulrichsen
0:42:37
OK
86%
40%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
15
Emma Smeland Nygårdseter
0:43:13
OK
73%
62%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
16
Tove Heimdal
0:43:16
OK
70%
72%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
17
Liv Grete Voll
0:43:45
OK
70%
69%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
18
Frøy Grøndahl
0:44:01
OK
70%
68%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
19
Inger Lise R. Hole
0:44:24
OK
76%
51%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
20
Liv Bakken Haga
0:45:39
OK
0%
0%
D 45 AK
21
Lill-Ann Torp
0:46:16
OK
71%
56%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
22
Marianne Reusch
0:46:44
OK
71%
53%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
23
Kristin Sørensen
0:47:45
OK
83%
31%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
24
Inger Reinhartsen
0:48:07
OK
74%
44%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
25
Ellen Nielsen
0:49:55
OK
66%
55%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
26
Elin Moe Græsli
0:51:01
OK
69%
46%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
27
Anna Göhlman
0:51:38
OK
66%
50%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
28
Anniken Ausen
0:51:44
OK
61%
64%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
29
Elise Gisholt
0:52:24
OK
94%
13%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
30
Kristine Hjellup Horne
0:53:08
OK
63%
53%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
31
Randi Haugskott
0:53:49
OK
55%
74%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
32
Anne Margrete Hammer
1:00:27
OK
50%
71%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
33
May-lill Damm
1:00:57
OK
61%
38%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
34
Signe-Lise Jordheim
1:06:15
OK
68%
18%
D 45 AK
L13
L13-1
35
Nina Søndmør
0:40:57
DSQ
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Maria Persson
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Siw Solstad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Liv Omdal
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Marit Sophie Berger
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Inger Svaland
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Gunhild Hole Mikalsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK
36
Irene Felde Olaussen
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 45 AK