OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Klubbmesterskapet 2018 (03.11.2018)
Mesterskapsklasse
Resultat för klass Mesterskapsklasse
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Erle Schjølberg Evensen
0:31:01
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
2
Ragnar Vikøren
0:31:06
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
3
Gro Birkeland Søvik
0:31:12
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
4
Knut A Molvik
0:32:24
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
5
Marit Nipen
0:35:50
OK
92%
80%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
6
Magne Knudsen
0:36:26
OK
100%
99%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
7
Bjarte Eikanger
0:36:30
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
8
Mathias Heradstveit
0:36:34
OK
97%
72%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
9
Mads Jørgen Skage
0:36:35
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
10
Lars Schjølberg Evensen
0:36:38
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
11
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
0:36:58
OK
97%
82%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
12
Kjell Skage
0:37:00
OK
84%
21%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
13
Olav Hammersland Garnes
0:37:07
OK
89%
79%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
14
Jan Steineger
0:37:09
OK
93%
85%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
15
Theodora Hendrika Bouwman
0:37:31
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
16
Sturle Nordeide
0:38:12
OK
94%
79%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
17
Kirill Eikanger
0:38:20
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
18
Guldborg Søvik
0:38:40
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
19
Oddmund Søvik
0:38:50
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
20
Iris Skage
0:39:09
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
21
Roald Laurantsen
0:42:00
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
22
Bjørn-Inge Skage
0:42:45
OK
87%
63%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
23
Liv Sylvi Meyer
0:43:10
OK
78%
57%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
24
Hedda Erica Eikanger
0:43:44
OK
89%
58%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
25
Bjørn Bjørgaas
0:44:00
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
26
Ingrid Sandvoll
0:48:30
OK
84%
52%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
27
Jens Kristian Ellingsen
0:48:45
OK
82%
53%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
28
Anne Lise Nordeide
0:52:40
OK
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse
29
Lars Olav Tolo
1:20:34
OK
81%
11%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
30
Birte Nordeide
1:31:48
OK
78%
8%
Mesterskapsklasse
L2
L2-1
31
Liv Ormberg
1:04:23
DSQ
0%
0%
Mesterskapsklasse