OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Lillomarka Nord/Sør (13.10.2018)
Damer 10km
Resultat för klass Damer 10km
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Siri Størmer
1:33:25
OK
93%
72%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
2
Alva Marika Niklasson
1:44:23
OK
85%
59%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
3
Oda Scheele
1:49:41
OK
80%
59%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
4
Pia Young Vik
1:49:44
OK
80%
61%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
5
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
1:50:29
OK
77%
74%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
6
Signe Astrup Arnesen
1:53:39
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
7
Heidi Tronbøl
1:54:28
OK
75%
68%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
8
Ingunn Høst Fossgard
1:59:31
OK
73%
66%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
9
Charlotte Watson
1:59:37
OK
74%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
10
Britta Fismen
2:00:38
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
11
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
2:02:05
OK
83%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
12
Dagrun Melkild
2:05:09
OK
68%
78%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
13
Ann Elin Flågen
2:05:39
OK
68%
81%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
14
Unni Skoglund
2:06:20
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
15
Kjersti Hov
2:06:39
OK
67%
80%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
16
Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle
2:06:50
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
17
Ida Marie Flågen
2:09:02
OK
68%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
18
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
2:11:51
OK
64%
86%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
19
Audrun Utskarpen
2:12:03
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
20
Marianne Njåstein
2:14:19
OK
64%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
21
Åshild Flatebakken
2:14:22
OK
64%
67%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
22
Marit Egner
2:17:00
OK
64%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
22
Brita Opheim Sauar
2:17:00
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
24
Lena Gottfridsson
2:17:53
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
24
Hilde Tellesbø
2:17:53
OK
62%
70%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
26
Solveig Eline Berg
2:30:58
OK
57%
71%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
27
Kirsti Grundnes Berg
2:31:01
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
28
Linda Fredh
2:33:54
OK
56%
69%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
29
Frøy Grøndahl
2:50:03
OK
52%
60%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
30
Sunniva Halvorsrud
3:20:45
OK
50%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
31
Emilie Pedersen Vold
3:21:08
OK
50%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
32
Camilla Andresen
3:22:46
OK
47%
28%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
33
Dalia Kazokaityte
3:29:16
OK
0%
0%
Damer 10km
34
Merete Rørvik
3:32:17
OK
44%
32%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
35
Vibeke Høst
3:32:19
OK
44%
32%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
36
Line Sletner
3:33:03
OK
43%
48%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
37
Sissel Pedersen Lundeby
3:37:48
OK
45%
22%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
38
Elisabeth Strandberg
3:54:20
OK
42%
19%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
39
Hege Marie Fossgard
3:54:24
OK
43%
18%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
40
Jorunn Blindheim
3:59:33
OK
38%
39%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
41
Aase Mestad
4:02:00
OK
42%
17%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
42
Helena Granberg
4:38:53
OK
30%
55%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1
43
Siv Susanne Jystad
4:38:54
OK
30%
54%
Damer 10km
L1
L1-1