Resultat för klass H180-
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Røros IL 1
1. Terje Schjølberg 2. Helge Sundberg 3. Petter Gullikstad |
0:32:24 1. 0:39:20 2. 0:34:11 1. |
1:45:55
0:32:24 1. 1:11:44 1. 1:45:55 1. |
OK | H180- |
2 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Trond Svanøe-Hafstad 2. Rolf Karset 3. Arve Lægran |
0:33:05 2. 0:45:32 7. 0:36:29 2. |
1:55:06
0:33:05 2. 1:18:37 4. 1:55:06 2. |
OK | H180- |
3 | Wing OK 1
1. Jostein Alvestad 2. Steinar Aasvang 3. Jon Vindal |
0:39:59 6. 0:35:27 1. 0:40:56 5. |
1:56:22
0:39:59 6. 1:15:26 2. 1:56:22 3. |
OK | H180- |
4 | Nord-Østerdal OK 1
1. Atle Berg 2. Tore Stubbe 3. Per Engebakken |
0:33:37 4. 0:43:47 5. 0:41:03 6. |
1:58:27
0:33:37 4. 1:17:24 3. 1:58:27 4. |
OK | H180- |
5 | Nidarøst OK 1
1. Dag Stenersen 2. Leif Engen 3. Bjørn P. Løvås |
0:33:14 3. 0:48:05 8. 0:38:58 3. |
2:00:17
0:33:14 3. 1:21:19 6. 2:00:17 5. |
OK | H180- |
6 | Frol IL 1
1. Olav Martin Indgaard 2. Fritjof Sandstad 3. Arild Vassenden |
0:40:49 8. 0:39:49 4. 0:45:04 7. |
2:05:42
0:40:49 8. 1:20:38 5. 2:05:42 6. |
OK | H180- |
7 | Freidig 1
1. Tore Angell-Petersen 2. Nils Olav Vennevik 3. Gunnar Østerbø |
0:41:10 9. 0:48:38 9. 0:40:08 4. |
2:09:56
0:41:10 9. 1:29:48 8. 2:09:56 7. |
OK | H180- |
8 | Freidig 2
1. Arild Heggeset 2. Anders Waage 3. Magnus Landstad |
0:40:16 7. 0:44:38 6. 0:53:25 9. |
2:18:19
0:40:16 7. 1:24:54 7. 2:18:19 8. |
OK | H180- |
9 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Geir Paulsen 2. Bjørn Ludvig Brenne 3. Anders Lauglo |
0:42:32 10. 0:53:48 10. 1:01:18 11. |
2:37:38
0:42:32 10. 1:36:20 9. 2:37:38 9. |
OK | H180- |
10 | Malvik IL 1
1. Eigil Sørli 2. Roar Forbord 3. Kjellrun Sporild |
1:13:34 12. 0:39:22 3. 0:51:17 8. |
2:44:13
1:13:34 12. 1:52:56 12. 2:44:13 10. |
OK | H180- |
11 | Verdal OK 1
1. Karl Arne Melbye 2. Sverre Kristoffersen 3. Gunhild Bredesen |
0:53:22 11. 0:57:25 12. 0:58:41 10. |
2:49:28
0:53:22 11. 1:50:47 11. 2:49:28 11. |
OK | H180- |
12 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Bård Øyvind Solberg 2. Stig Gulbrandsen 3. Arnt Olav Dragsten |
0:39:45 5. 0:56:35 11. 1:34:33 12. |
3:10:53
0:39:45 5. 1:36:20 9. 3:10:53 12. |
OK | H180- |
13 | Os IL 1
1. Tor Østvang 2. Steinar Simensen 3. Ottar Ryen |
1:12:06 13. 1:13:31 14. 1:13:05 14. |
3:38:42
1:12:06 13. 2:25:37 14. 3:38:42 13. |
OK | H180- |
14 | Nidarøst OK 2
1. Tore Brurok 2. Pål Skyberg 3. Are Rogstad |
1:14:59 14. 0:51:57 13. 1:41:13 15. |
3:48:09
1:14:59 14. 2:06:56 13. 3:48:09 14. |
OK | H180- |
15 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Finn Faye Knudsen 2. Paul Forseth 3. Egil Repvik |
1:32:33 15. 1:29:04 15. 0:59:01 13. |
4:00:38
1:32:33 15. 3:01:37 15. 4:00:38 15. |
OK | H180- |