Resultat för klass H135-
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Røros IL 1
1. Håvard Sundberg 2. Hans Arild Skjevdal 3. Frode Sjøvold |
0:34:28 1. 0:37:55 1. 0:43:50 5. |
1:56:13
0:34:28 1. 1:12:23 1. 1:56:13 1. |
OK | H135- |
2 | Verdal OK 1
1. Arne Okkenhaug 2. Einar Lund 3. Kurt Ove Melbye |
0:38:24 3. 0:43:41 4. 0:35:32 1. |
1:57:37
0:38:24 3. 1:22:05 4. 1:57:37 2. |
OK | H135- |
3 | Wing OK 2
1. Svein Erik Bratsberg 2. Agnar Renolen 3. Morten Strand |
0:38:35 4. 0:42:31 3. 0:39:30 3. |
2:00:36
0:38:35 4. 1:21:06 3. 2:00:36 3. |
OK | H135- |
4 | Nord-Østerdal OK 1
1. Jon Arve U Engebakken 2. Harald Svergja 3. John Svergja |
0:39:59 6. 0:47:06 8. 0:37:22 2. |
2:04:27
0:39:59 6. 1:27:05 5. 2:04:27 4. |
OK | H135- |
5 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Dag Ove Tinmannsvik 2. Kjell Baardsgaard 3. Kristian Stensrud |
0:45:07 11. 0:46:52 6. 0:39:33 4. |
2:11:32
0:45:07 11. 1:31:59 9. 2:11:32 5. |
OK | H135- |
6 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Torgeir Aune 2. Hans Helmer Sæternes 3. Øystein Wiggen |
0:43:19 8. 0:46:56 7. 0:48:41 7. |
2:18:56
0:43:19 8. 1:30:15 8. 2:18:56 6. |
OK | H135- |
7 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Jakob Haugen 2. Asle Skulbørstad 3. Håvard Kjesbu |
0:38:21 2. 0:50:53 9. 0:50:05 8. |
2:19:19
0:38:21 2. 1:29:14 7. 2:19:19 7. |
OK | H135- |
8 | Frol IL 1
1. Hermann Leithe 2. Gunnar Vatn 3. Rolf Alstad |
0:40:48 7. 0:39:45 2. 1:03:51 11. |
2:24:24
0:40:48 7. 1:20:33 2. 2:24:24 8. |
OK | H135- |
9 | Melhus IL 1
1. Stein Ivar Foss 2. Atle Pedersen 3. Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud |
0:43:41 9. 0:44:00 5. 0:56:50 10. |
2:24:31
0:43:41 9. 1:27:41 6. 2:24:31 9. |
OK | H135- |
10 | Verdal OK 2
1. Vidar Skjerve 2. Tor Ove Hallem 3. Stein Markhus |
0:44:12 10. 0:54:16 10. 0:53:15 9. |
2:31:43
0:44:12 10. 1:38:28 10. 2:31:43 10. |
OK | H135- |
11 | Wing OK 1
1. Eivind Lona 2. Øyvind Schjelderup 3. Rune Stræte |
0:39:58 5. 1:08:01 12. 0:46:59 6. |
2:34:58
0:39:58 5. 1:47:59 12. 2:34:58 11. |
OK | H135- |
12 | Byåsen IL 2
1. Vegard Hansen 2. Trond Benum 3. Geir Hanssen |
0:47:49 12. 0:58:53 11. 1:06:34 12. |
2:53:16
0:47:49 12. 1:46:42 11. 2:53:16 12. |
OK | H135- |
13 | Freidig 1
1. Jens Even Storhov 2. Arild H Clausen 3. Olle Malmring |
0:38:18 0:42:16 0:57:33 |
2:18:07
- - - |
DSQ | H135- |
14 | Wing OK 3
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H135- |