Resultat för klass DHHD
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akershus og Oslo 1
1. Oda Scheele 2. Anselm Reichenbach 3. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald 4. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen |
0:14:00 5. 0:15:27 5. 0:14:33 1. 0:13:16 3. |
0:57:16
0:14:00 5. 0:29:27 2. 0:44:00 1. 0:57:16 1. |
OK | DHHD |
2 | Akershus og Oslo 2
1. Maya Jones Arnesen 2. Sondre Ytterbø 3. Ådne Skjærstein 4. Pia Young Vik |
0:14:14 11. 0:15:16 3. 0:15:54 5. 0:12:44 1. |
0:58:08
0:14:14 11. 0:29:30 3. 0:45:24 3. 0:58:08 2. |
OK | DHHD |
3 | Vestfold 1
1. Mathea Gløersen 2. Cornelius Bjørk 3. Oliver Østby 4. Eline Schjerven |
0:13:58 4. 0:14:45 1. 0:16:18 10. 0:14:31 9. |
0:59:32
0:13:58 4. 0:28:43 1. 0:45:01 2. 0:59:32 3. |
OK | DHHD |
4 | Hedmark 1
1. Emma Bangstad Bergersen 2. Jørgen Schjølberg 3. Grunde Isaksætre 4. Eline Horten Jordet |
0:14:15 12. 0:15:24 4. 0:17:16 19. 0:13:41 4. |
1:00:36
0:14:15 12. 0:29:39 4. 0:46:55 8. 1:00:36 4. |
OK | DHHD |
5 | Rogaland 1
1. Kaja Peikli 2. Markus Andreas Breivold 3. Aleksander Jørgensen 4. Sara Nystrøm Olsen |
0:14:11 10. 0:15:39 7. 0:16:43 16. 0:14:15 7. |
1:00:48
0:14:11 10. 0:29:50 6. 0:46:33 7. 1:00:48 5. |
OK | DHHD |
6 | Sør-Trøndelag 1
1. Mari Eidsmo 2. Petter Andreas Lona 3. Mikkel Holt 4. Frida Haugskott |
0:13:12 2. 0:16:51 15. 0:17:48 26. 0:13:09 2. |
1:01:00
0:13:12 2. 0:30:03 9. 0:47:51 10. 1:01:00 6. |
OK | DHHD |
7 | Telemark 1
1. Une Holtermann 2. Tobias Mathisen 3. Åsmund Slokvik 4. Emma Engehult |
0:13:42 3. 0:16:07 10. 0:16:41 15. 0:14:42 12. |
1:01:12
0:13:42 3. 0:29:49 5. 0:46:30 6. 1:01:12 7. |
OK | DHHD |
8 | Akershus og Oslo 6
1. Amélie Aamodt 2. Erlend Børli 3. Christian Fredrik Borg 4. Kathinka Zahl Hagen |
0:14:00 5. 0:15:52 9. 0:16:30 13. 0:15:42 21. |
1:02:04
0:14:00 5. 0:29:52 7. 0:46:22 5. 1:02:04 8. |
OK | DHHD |
9 | Oppland 1
1. Kristine Kravdal 2. Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien 3. Lars Lien 4. Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien |
0:14:09 8. 0:17:30 21. 0:16:04 6. 0:14:24 8. |
1:02:07
0:14:09 8. 0:31:39 13. 0:47:43 9. 1:02:07 9. |
OK | DHHD |
10 | Buskerud 7
1. Åsne Haavengen 2. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke 3. Vetle Drage 4. Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik |
0:13:11 1. 0:16:45 12. 0:16:20 11. 0:15:58 25. |
1:02:14
0:13:11 1. 0:29:56 8. 0:46:16 4. 1:02:14 10. |
OK | DHHD |
11 | Sør-Trøndelag 2
1. Ane Malene Kolstad 2. August Hopstad Nykvist 3. August Maske 4. Vilde Lereim Storli |
0:14:09 8. 0:17:23 20. 0:17:19 21. 0:13:45 5. |
1:02:36
0:14:09 8. 0:31:32 12. 0:48:51 12. 1:02:36 11. |
OK | DHHD |
12 | Akershus og Oslo 4
1. Malene Jebsen 2. Kasper Bakken Ulseth 3. Teodor Mo Hjelseth 4. Marte Madslien Bakken |
0:14:36 14. 0:18:26 33. 0:15:49 3. 0:13:48 6. |
1:02:39
0:14:36 14. 0:33:02 20. 0:48:51 12. 1:02:39 12. |
OK | DHHD |
13 | Nord-Trøndelag 1
1. Trude Markhus 2. Martin Vehus Skjerve 3. Tobias Alstad 4. Marie Nielsen Solberg |
0:15:20 20. 0:17:33 22. 0:15:24 2. 0:14:37 10. |
1:02:54
0:15:20 20. 0:32:53 17. 0:48:17 11. 1:02:54 13. |
OK | DHHD |
14 | Hordaland 1
1. Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen 2. Birk Bell Lysaker 3. Erik Bohne 4. Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland |
0:14:17 13. 0:16:57 17. 0:18:09 29. 0:15:05 14. |
1:04:28
0:14:17 13. 0:31:14 10. 0:49:23 15. 1:04:28 14. |
OK | DHHD |
15 | Vestfold 2
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen 2. Henrik Kaupang Lye 3. Viljan Van Raaij 4. Mina Schjerven |
0:14:03 7. 0:19:13 38. 0:16:15 8. 0:14:58 13. |
1:04:29
0:14:03 7. 0:33:16 23. 0:49:31 19. 1:04:29 15. |
OK | DHHD |
16 | Akershus og Oslo 8
1. Alexandra Linløkken 2. Axel Aalde 3. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen 4. Linnea Holst |
0:15:50 30. 0:15:30 6. 0:18:07 28. 0:15:10 15. |
1:04:37
0:15:50 30. 0:31:20 11. 0:49:27 18. 1:04:37 16. |
OK | DHHD |
17 | Vestfold 3
1. Ingrid Mobråthen 2. Sondre Evensen 3. Iver Ringheim 4. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård |
0:15:13 19. 0:18:20 30. 0:15:52 4. 0:15:19 16. |
1:04:44
0:15:13 19. 0:33:33 26. 0:49:25 17. 1:04:44 17. |
OK | DHHD |
18 | Akershus og Oslo 12
1. Ingrid Blindheim 2. Felix Finsrud 3. Ferdinand Fremming 4. Hanna Rehn |
0:15:41 25. 0:16:45 12. 0:16:57 17. 0:15:28 18. |
1:04:51
0:15:41 25. 0:32:26 14. 0:49:23 15. 1:04:51 18. |
OK | DHHD |
19 | Akershus og Oslo 10
1. Inga Skaarer Wiklund 2. Mikael Birkelund 3. Tobias Espedal 4. Johanne Rognerud Bøe |
0:15:47 28. 0:17:56 26. 0:16:39 14. 0:14:41 11. |
1:05:03
0:15:47 28. 0:33:43 29. 0:50:22 20. 1:05:03 19. |
OK | DHHD |
20 | Vest-Agder 1
1. Astrid White 2. Trygve Børte Nomeland 3. Brage Takle 4. Tina Booth |
0:15:42 26. 0:16:49 14. 0:16:21 12. 0:16:45 31. |
1:05:37
0:15:42 26. 0:32:31 15. 0:48:52 14. 1:05:37 20. |
OK | DHHD |
21 | Buskerud 5
1. Hedda Spangberg 2. Atle Nikolai Wøllo 3. Mikkel Berglund 4. Mari Øverby |
0:16:39 36. 0:17:01 18. 0:16:59 18. 0:15:24 17. |
1:06:03
0:16:39 36. 0:33:40 28. 0:50:39 22. 1:06:03 21. |
OK | DHHD |
22 | Akershus og Oslo 5
1. Ea Lunøe 2. Martin Størmer-Antonsen 3. Henrik Reusch 4. Marie Saugestad |
0:14:37 15. 0:18:16 28. 0:18:12 31. 0:15:28 18. |
1:06:33
0:14:37 15. 0:32:53 17. 0:51:05 24. 1:06:33 22. |
OK | DHHD |
23 | Buskerud 1
1. Marie Kvarme 2. Martin Nøkleby Melling 3. Arne Bergan 4. Ingvild Gustafsson |
0:16:11 32. 0:17:18 19. 0:19:58 40. 0:15:36 20. |
1:09:03
0:16:11 32. 0:33:29 25. 0:53:27 30. 1:09:03 23. |
OK | DHHD |
24 | Sør-Trøndelag 3
1. Mathea Spets Storhov 2. Emil Reinertsen Leroyer 3. Einar Eide 4. Tale Tannvik Skei |
0:14:56 16. 0:18:49 34. 0:19:41 37. 0:15:47 23. |
1:09:13
0:14:56 16. 0:33:45 30. 0:53:26 28. 1:09:13 24. |
OK | DHHD |
25 | Akershus og Oslo 7
1. Ida Marie Flågen 2. Sigurd Rødnes 3. Philip Lehmann Romøren 4. Iris Holst |
0:15:12 18. 0:18:21 31. 0:19:53 39. 0:15:52 24. |
1:09:18
0:15:12 18. 0:33:33 26. 0:53:26 28. 1:09:18 25. |
OK | DHHD |
26 | Oppland 2
1. Martine Skjelsvik 2. Sindre Grøv Svensen 3. Annar Erlien Solerød 4. Emma Visted-Hansen |
0:15:10 17. 0:17:55 25. 0:20:42 45. 0:15:44 22. |
1:09:31
0:15:10 17. 0:33:05 21. 0:53:47 33. 1:09:31 26. |
OK | DHHD |
27 | Akershus og Oslo 9
1. Tina Kalleson 2. Ole Jakob Frankrig 3. Ask Olaussen 4. Live Østvold |
0:16:06 31. 0:16:36 11. 0:20:48 46. 0:16:02 26. |
1:09:32
0:16:06 31. 0:32:42 16. 0:53:30 31. 1:09:32 27. |
OK | DHHD |
28 | Østfold 1
1. Amalie Løkkeberg 2. Alfred Bjørnerød 3. Kristoffer B. Helminsen 4. Emma Sofie Steinsland |
0:15:39 24. 0:21:14 47. 0:16:14 7. 0:16:32 28. |
1:09:39
0:15:39 24. 0:36:53 39. 0:53:07 26. 1:09:39 28. |
OK | DHHD |
29 | Vestfold 4
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland 2. Henrik R Holt 3. Benjamin Gjone 4. Maria Grovan |
0:15:36 22. 0:19:02 36. 0:18:32 32. 0:16:34 30. |
1:09:44
0:15:36 22. 0:34:38 31. 0:53:10 27. 1:09:44 29. |
OK | DHHD |
30 | Troms / Finnmark 3 3
1. Klara Graversen 2. Eskil Frischknecht 3. Gard Frost 4. Erle Frost |
0:15:33 21. 0:17:42 23. 0:17:47 25. 0:18:57 40. |
1:09:59
0:15:33 21. 0:33:15 22. 0:51:02 23. 1:09:59 30. |
OK | DHHD |
31 | Hedmark 2
1. Emma Dåsnes 2. Sander Tonjer Fingarsen 3. Mats Lindaas 4. Anne Frøisland |
0:17:14 39. 0:15:44 8. 0:17:38 22. 0:19:48 45. |
1:10:24
0:17:14 39. 0:32:58 19. 0:50:36 21. 1:10:24 31. |
OK | DHHD |
32 | Hordaland 2
1. Kristine Bog Vikane 2. Oskar Madslien Steinhaug 3. Magnus Strømme Lid 4. Marie Roll-Tørnqvist |
0:16:28 33. 0:19:24 40. 0:18:38 33. 0:16:11 27. |
1:10:41
0:16:28 33. 0:35:52 34. 0:54:30 36. 1:10:41 32. |
OK | DHHD |
33 | Østfold 2
1. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 2. Sivert Poppe 3. Ludvik Sæther 4. Alexandra Angvoll |
0:17:28 40. 0:18:17 29. 0:17:17 20. 0:18:48 39. |
1:11:50
0:17:28 40. 0:35:45 33. 0:53:02 25. 1:11:50 33. |
OK | DHHD |
34 | Akershus og Oslo 13
1. Mille Baastad Berg 2. Fridtjof Reusch 3. August Syrdal Øen 4. Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen |
0:18:54 48. 0:20:51 45. 0:16:15 8. 0:16:48 32. |
1:12:48
0:18:54 48. 0:39:45 47. 0:56:00 39. 1:12:48 34. |
OK | DHHD |
35 | Buskerud 8
1. Oda Isnes Tyse 2. Vetle Lysaker Norbom 3. Stein Aas Stræte 4. Ine Instanes |
0:15:37 23. 0:22:49 52. 0:17:39 24. 0:17:18 34. |
1:13:23
0:15:37 23. 0:38:26 44. 0:56:05 40. 1:13:23 35. |
OK | DHHD |
36 | Telemark 2
1. Anine Kjørholt Lie 2. Halvard Kornmo 3. Magnus Brodin 4. Kristin Nordgård |
0:17:43 43. 0:18:15 27. 0:20:14 42. 0:17:12 33. |
1:13:24
0:17:43 43. 0:35:58 35. 0:56:12 41. 1:13:24 36. |
OK | DHHD |
37 | Rogaland 3
1. Ingrid Lamark 2. Tobias Rødde 3. Edvin Aakre 4. Dina Torgersen |
0:16:32 34. 0:16:55 16. 0:20:15 43. 0:19:59 47. |
1:13:41
0:16:32 34. 0:33:27 24. 0:53:42 32. 1:13:41 37. |
OK | DHHD |
38 | Akershus og Oslo 19
1. Sigrid Nermoen 2. Nils Tveite 3. Marius Bakke 4. Katrine Bjordal Veggan |
0:21:02 53. 0:15:03 2. 0:17:51 27. 0:19:50 46. |
1:13:46
0:21:02 53. 0:36:05 37. 0:53:56 34. 1:13:46 38. |
OK | DHHD |
39 | Akershus og Oslo 15
1. Julie Meinicke 2. Jonas Aarseth 3. Gustav Andresen Skotte 4. Janna Sofie Tellesbø |
0:15:47 28. 0:23:28 55. 0:18:56 35. 0:16:33 29. |
1:14:44
0:15:47 28. 0:39:15 46. 0:58:11 44. 1:14:44 39. |
OK | DHHD |
40 | Akershus og Oslo 14
1. Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 2. Gaute Fosstveit 3. Kristian Østermann 4. Isabel Handstanger |
0:15:43 27. 0:22:02 49. 0:18:09 29. 0:19:03 41. |
1:14:57
0:15:43 27. 0:37:45 41. 0:55:54 38. 1:14:57 40. |
OK | DHHD |
41 | Nord-Trøndelag 2
1. Linnea Munkeby 2. Niklas Landsem Melhus 3. Hallvar Hallan 4. June Munkeby |
0:17:36 41. 0:17:54 24. 0:22:01 47. 0:17:40 36. |
1:15:11
0:17:36 41. 0:35:30 32. 0:57:31 42. 1:15:11 41. |
OK | DHHD |
42 | Østfold 3
1. Julie Sophie Wold 2. Sigurd Saxe Sandvik 3. Sondre Ladim 4. Adine Blakkestad Ingesen |
0:17:38 42. 0:18:23 32. 0:18:49 34. 0:20:57 49. |
1:15:47
0:17:38 42. 0:36:01 36. 0:54:50 37. 1:15:47 42. |
OK | DHHD |
43 | Agder 1
1. Amalie Ringvoll 2. Magnus Fossum 3. Sivert Møklegård Pihl 4. Ine Mikkelsen |
0:16:37 35. 0:19:43 41. 0:17:38 22. 0:22:02 52. |
1:16:00
0:16:37 35. 0:36:20 38. 0:53:58 35. 1:16:00 43. |
OK | DHHD |
44 | Rogaland 2
1. Alida Oftedal 2. Markus Richter 3. Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen 4. Julie Aksland |
0:19:10 50. 0:18:53 35. 0:22:40 48. 0:17:46 37. |
1:18:29
0:19:10 50. 0:38:03 42. 1:00:43 46. 1:18:29 44. |
OK | DHHD |
45 | Akershus og Oslo 18
1. Frida Solsrud 2. Eirik Vie Strisland 3. Mikkel Katla 4. Vida Helland-Hansen |
0:18:13 46. 0:22:58 53. 0:19:25 36. 0:17:58 38. |
1:18:34
0:18:13 46. 0:41:11 52. 1:00:36 45. 1:18:34 45. |
OK | DHHD |
46 | Akershus og Oslo 23
1. Selma Tørudbakken Jendal 2. Ole Henrik Woxholth 3. Eilev Kvaale 4. Petra Hoveid |
0:19:24 51. 0:20:55 46. 0:20:27 44. 0:19:44 44. |
1:20:30
0:19:24 51. 0:40:19 50. 1:00:46 47. 1:20:30 46. |
OK | DHHD |
47 | Sogn og Fjordane 1
1. Anja Hole 2. Sven Bergset Langvik 3. Tord Sølvberg 4. Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide |
0:18:57 49. 0:19:08 37. 0:19:45 38. 0:23:46 53. |
1:21:36
0:18:57 49. 0:38:05 43. 0:57:50 43. 1:21:36 47. |
OK | DHHD |
48 | Vestfold 5
1. Lerke Hjelseth 2. Anders Klavenes 3. Kristoffer Fjære 4. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang |
0:21:59 55. 0:20:31 44. 0:20:03 41. 0:19:19 42. |
1:21:52
0:21:59 55. 0:42:30 53. 1:02:33 48. 1:21:52 48. |
OK | DHHD |
49 | Akershus og Oslo 16
1. Ella Berstad 2. Anders Håvard Larsen 3. Jakob Rastad 4. Kajsa Meyer Larsson |
0:18:48 47. 0:19:54 42. 0:23:58 51. 0:19:19 42. |
1:21:59
0:18:48 47. 0:38:42 45. 1:02:40 50. 1:21:59 49. |
OK | DHHD |
50 | Buskerud 9
1. Konstanse Moholth 2. Johan Eger 3. Rolf Trygve Haug 4. Selma Høivold |
0:17:48 44. 0:22:39 50. 0:26:02 55. 0:17:35 35. |
1:24:04
0:17:48 44. 0:40:27 51. 1:06:29 53. 1:24:04 50. |
OK | DHHD |
51 | Vestfold / Telemark 6 6
1. Mina Borgejordet Simones 2. Vetle Mathisen 3. Hallgeir Brevik 4. Anny Horge Rogne |
0:20:00 52. 0:20:13 43. 0:24:30 52. 0:21:43 51. |
1:26:26
0:20:00 52. 0:40:13 49. 1:04:43 51. 1:26:26 51. |
OK | DHHD |
52 | Rogaland 4
1. Sara Hetland 2. Ole Kristian Taksdal 3. Omund Thu Landstad 4. Selma Steinsvåg |
0:21:33 54. 0:21:19 48. 0:23:04 50. 0:20:31 48. |
1:26:27
0:21:33 54. 0:42:52 54. 1:05:56 52. 1:26:27 52. |
OK | DHHD |
53 | Aust-Agder / Hordaland 3 3
1. Lise Mikkelsen 2. Brage Bell Lysaker 3. Jens Øien Kloster 4. Tuva Krafft Myhren |
0:17:10 38. 0:22:47 51. 0:22:41 49. 0:25:37 56. |
1:28:15
0:17:10 38. 0:39:57 48. 1:02:38 49. 1:28:15 53. |
OK | DHHD |
54 | Sør-Trøndelag 4
1. Stine Aune 2. Iver Dalsaune Thun 3. Håkon Sæternes 4. Maren Viken |
0:18:12 45. 0:19:22 39. 0:29:44 56. 0:21:42 50. |
1:29:00
0:18:12 45. 0:37:34 40. 1:07:18 54. 1:29:00 54. |
OK | DHHD |
55 | Troms 2
1. Helene Alsos Höglin 2. Jørgen Eliseussen-Skalle 3. Henning Strand 4. Hanne Marcussen |
0:16:54 37. 0:27:01 56. 0:25:12 54. 0:24:28 54. |
1:33:35
0:16:54 37. 0:43:55 55. 1:09:07 55. 1:33:35 55. |
OK | DHHD |
56 | Akershus og Oslo 22
1. Gina Brevik 2. Birk Felland Sætnan 3. Kristian Norum Meløysund 4. Kristine Solbakken |
0:23:05 56. 0:23:22 54. 0:24:47 53. 0:25:00 55. |
1:36:14
0:23:05 56. 0:46:27 56. 1:11:14 56. 1:36:14 56. |
OK | DHHD |
57 | Akershus og Oslo 21
1. Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela 2. Sindre Vie Strisland 3. Kristian Fredriksen Aas 4. Elise Wærp Hauge |
0:18:52 58. 0:21:25 58. 0:20:22 57. 0:09:22 57. |
1:10:01
0:18:52 58. 0:40:17 57. 1:00:39 57. 1:10:01 57. |
OK | DHHD |
58 | Nordland / Østfold 5 5
1. Johanna Lovise Hunstad 2. Theodor Lier 3. Amund Øiseth Bedin 4. Johanne Tjønndal |
0:17:43 57. 0:26:49 60. 0:26:50 59. 0:19:57 59. |
1:31:19
0:17:43 57. 0:44:32 58. 1:11:22 58. 1:31:19 58. |
OK | DHHD |
59 | Buskerud 2
1. Alvilde Lysaker Sanden 2. Elisabeth Brandal Søfting 3. Iselin Sørensen 4. Nora Småge Hilsen |
0:22:34 59. 0:24:08 59. 0:29:19 60. 0:17:26 58. |
1:33:27
0:22:34 59. 0:46:42 59. 1:16:01 59. 1:33:27 59. |
OK | DHHD |
60 | Rogaland 5
1. Kaja Hiorth Myklatun 2. Andreas Vistnes Myklebost 3. Kalle Jongenburger 4. Hanna Lindtner |
0:36:00 60. 0:18:51 57. 0:25:56 58. 0:26:15 60. |
1:47:02
0:36:00 60. 0:54:51 60. 1:20:47 60. 1:47:02 60. |
OK | DHHD |
61 | Akershus og Oslo 25
1. Silje Slungaard 2. Simen Aure Skogedal 3. Olaf Halsaa Dolven 4. Ingrid Solheim Undeberget |
0:00:10 0:23:53 0:08:47 0:07:12 |
0:40:02
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
62 | Akershus og Oslo 3
1. Yngvild Langedal Breivik 2. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen 3. Jonas Myhr 4. Alva Marika Niklasson |
0:14:39 0:14:57 0:16:44 0:13:11 |
0:59:31
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
63 | Troms 1
1. Anna Jacobsen-Gaski 2. Hans Urset 3. Oskar Johannessen 4. Elisa Götsch Iversen |
0:14:10 0:14:42 0:20:54 0:14:54 |
1:04:40
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
64 | Akershus og Oslo 11
1. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen 2. Marius E. Aamodt 3. Gaute Bergan 4. Netta Bar-Nathan |
0:12:53 0:26:36 0:18:34 0:08:10 |
1:06:13
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
65 | Akershus og Oslo 17
1. Julie Berntzen 2. Sondre Zahl Hagen 3. Rolf Andreas Berg 4. Stella Holmboe |
0:17:31 0:15:30 0:20:55 0:15:45 |
1:09:41
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
66 | Akershus og Oslo 24
1. Mari Brende 2. Eskil Kolshus 3. Elias Stubberud 4. Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen |
0:00:09 0:12:44 0:32:32 0:28:37 |
1:14:02
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
67 | Nordland 1
1. Hedda Sofie Irgens 2. Benjamin August Viken 3. Lars-Børge Strømsvik 4. Ida Solli |
0:18:14 0:19:21 0:19:42 0:17:24 |
1:14:41
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
68 | Sør-Trøndelag 5
1. Anna Aurora Nolte 2. Erlend Aune 3. Vetle Grønvik Ekra 4. Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen |
0:15:34 0:20:17 0:21:13 0:18:50 |
1:15:54
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
69 | Buskerud 6
1. Karoline Torø 2. Sindre Ulsaker 3. Even Amundsen Bjørkli 4. Tiril Holen |
0:17:40 0:18:24 0:24:16 0:18:12 |
1:18:32
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
70 | Vest-Agder 2
1. Maria Kostøl 2. Erlend Odd Berge 3. Simon Beckmann Kristiansen 4. Maria Stødle |
0:21:01 0:20:30 0:18:03 0:19:26 |
1:19:00
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
71 | Akershus og Oslo 20
1. Ragnhild Blom-Hagen 2. Jakob Backer-Tellnes 3. Martin Johannessen Linnebo 4. Inga Cathrin Winsvold |
0:20:55 0:23:39 0:26:54 0:08:56 |
1:20:24
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
72 | Oppland / Finnmk / Hedma / Troms
1. Serine Jørgensen 2. Eirik Frost 3. Isak Jacobsen-Gaski 4. Ingeborg Hasle Haslestad |
0:16:47 0:19:00 0:26:21 0:19:28 |
1:21:36
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
73 | Buskerud / Rogaland 3
1. Malene Instanes 2. Olav Melheim 3. Ulrik Hellen 4. Anonym |
0:15:32 0:29:50 0:21:25 0:22:02 |
1:28:49
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
74 | Buskerud 4
1. Tiril Kihle 2. Halvor Løken 3. Adrian Fagerland 4. Johanna Sofie Longfjeld |
0:20:13 0:23:04 0:26:26 0:19:33 |
1:29:16
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |
75 | Hedmark 3
1. June Rogstad Bekkevold 2. Vegard Ranestad 3. Gaute Lindaas 4. Henriette Berg |
0:23:05 0:21:30 0:32:00 0:19:16 |
1:35:51
- - - - |
DSQ | DHHD |