OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ungdomsserien #2, krets norr 3 (15.05.2018)
U1
Resultat för klass U1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Oliver Jervelius
0:16:53
OK
99%
75%
U1
L1
L1-1
2
Erik Ljungquist
0:17:34
OK
100%
69%
U1
L1
L1-1
3
Maximilian Mazya
0:19:03
OK
95%
61%
U1
L1
L1-1
4
Gustav Dargin
0:19:07
OK
96%
58%
U1
L1
L1-1
5
Sigge Lindell
0:21:37
OK
87%
55%
U1
L1
L1-1
6
Sigrid Mellberg
0:21:50
OK
80%
67%
U1
L1
L1-1
7
Mia Lagerström
0:22:01
OK
77%
74%
U1
L1
L1-1
8
Vilhelm Askehed
0:24:35
OK
75%
56%
U1
L1
L1-1
9
Albin Dikvall
0:25:15
OK
67%
70%
U1
L1
L1-1
10
Alice Ivarsson
0:25:19
OK
68%
69%
U1
L1
L1-1
11
Wilmer Burvall
0:25:43
OK
65%
75%
U1
L1
L1-1
12
Theodor Fajerson
0:27:09
OK
74%
43%
U1
L1
L1-1
13
Gustav Svensk
0:27:28
OK
77%
39%
U1
L1
L1-1
14
Vilgot Kemkes
0:27:33
OK
81%
32%
U1
L1
L1-1
15
Hugo Pleiner
0:28:08
OK
64%
59%
U1
L1
L1-1
16
Ella Hallsten
0:28:11
OK
67%
54%
U1
L1
L1-1
17
Jonatan Buhre
0:28:22
OK
79%
33%
U1
L1
L1-1
18
Maja Olding
0:28:29
OK
55%
86%
U1
L1
L1-1
19
Elliot Roslund
0:29:10
OK
52%
89%
U1
L1
L1-1
20
Loe Hebbe
0:29:13
OK
52%
89%
U1
L1
L1-1
21
Lova Roslund
0:31:33
OK
52%
78%
U1
L1
L1-1
22
Vilmer Edenfeldt
0:32:25
OK
54%
63%
U1
L1
L1-1
23
Erik Lund
0:32:37
OK
55%
60%
U1
L1
L1-1
24
Ellie Björklund
0:34:09
OK
51%
66%
U1
L1
L1-1
25
Agnes Forsling
0:34:35
OK
51%
59%
U1
L1
L1-1
26
Alice Tamreus
0:34:55
OK
71%
21%
U1
L1
L1-1
27
Emilia Tamreus
0:35:10
OK
55%
48%
U1
L1
L1-1
28
Axel Sjulander
0:37:31
OK
81%
8%
U1
L1
L1-1
29
Oscar Flygare
0:37:33
OK
79%
10%
U1
L1
L1-1
30
Emilia Dargin
0:38:53
OK
74%
12%
U1
L1
L1-1
31
Emil Söderström
0:39:52
OK
67%
17%
U1
L1
L1-1
32
Malcolm Törnqvist
0:40:25
OK
67%
16%
U1
L1
L1-1
33
Wilmer Lindqvist
0:40:26
OK
42%
73%
U1
L1
L1-1
34
Vilmer Ljungqvist
0:41:11
OK
45%
55%
U1
L1
L1-1
35
Oscar Nilsson
0:41:18
OK
43%
61%
U1
L1
L1-1
36
Vilgot Westlund
0:28:20
DNF
0%
0%
U1