OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
2-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7 (27.10.2019)
Alla löpare i 2-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jan Richard Eriksen
1:36:08
OK
100%
86%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
2
Tommy Jauhojärvi
1:38:24
OK
100%
81%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
3
Jonas Myhr
1:39:44
OK
100%
76%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
4
Geir Nilsen
1:40:02
OK
98%
81%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
5
Trond Lund
1:40:22
OK
100%
75%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
6
Pål Skogedal
1:42:00
OK
100%
72%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
7
Njål Nore
1:46:00
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
8
Stein Blomseth
1:48:03
OK
92%
78%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
9
Tellef Juell Larsen
1:48:57
OK
95%
66%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
10
Mikkel Rastad
1:49:22
OK
93%
71%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
11
Jorun Ruud
1:49:46
OK
93%
70%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
12
Øystein Rastad
1:49:52
OK
93%
71%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
13
Torstein Kvaale
1:53:00
OK
94%
59%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
14
Thomas Konow
1:57:07
OK
91%
58%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
15
Jon Arvid Fossum
1:59:52
OK
84%
73%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
16
Hilda Øfsthus
2:00:55
OK
83%
74%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
17
Gjermund Vingerhagen
2:02:48
OK
93%
43%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
18
Håkon Løvli
2:02:59
OK
87%
57%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
19
Anton Plaian
2:15:02
OK
79%
58%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
20
Emil Ruud Fossheim
2:15:26
OK
80%
55%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
21
Selma Aure Skogedal
2:16:00
OK
77%
64%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
22
Ellen Aure Skogedal
2:16:02
OK
77%
62%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
23
Kristian Kalager
2:16:05
OK
78%
61%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
24
Terje Henriksen
2:22:32
OK
79%
47%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
25
Per Schanche
2:28:44
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
26
Mathias Birkelund
2:30:37
OK
92%
17%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
27
Olaf Halsaa Dolven
2:33:37
OK
78%
36%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
28
Vilmer Nyberg
2:37:47
OK
81%
27%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
29
Nora Christine Hansen
2:41:26
OK
76%
32%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
30
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
2:41:28
OK
75%
34%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
31
Ida Syversen
2:42:59
OK
0%
0%
1-mila
32
Maren Aure Skogedal
2:44:08
OK
75%
31%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
33
Astrid Ytterbø
2:44:11
OK
75%
32%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
34
Haakon Dolven
2:48:55
OK
68%
44%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
35
Torleif Galteland
2:48:58
OK
67%
45%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
36
Øyvind Hoveid
2:53:30
OK
68%
39%
1-mila
L1
L1-1
37
Silje Marie Våge
3:15:55
OK
78%
10%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
38
Per Anders Ytterbø
3:15:57
OK
75%
13%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
39
Arild Nyhaug
3:16:25
OK
77%
11%
1-mila
L1
L1-2
40
Erling Sommerfeldt
3:12:33
OK
100%
88%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
41
Kristoffer Jacobsen
3:17:59
OK
100%
78%
2-mila
L3
L3-2
42
Per Wiréhn
3:32:40
OK
100%
58%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
43
Kristian Juell Larsen
3:35:15
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
44
Jostein F. Tellnes
3:35:56
OK
99%
58%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
45
Jakob Rastad
3:47:31
OK
98%
47%
2-mila
L3
L3-1
46
Mikael Birkelund
3:48:31
OK
96%
49%
2-mila
L3
L3-2
47
Bjørn Martini
4:53:57
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
47
Sara Martini
4:53:57
OK
0%
0%
2-mila
49
Ellinor Lund Wøien
0:31:40
OK
100%
58%
Engelsk mil
L4
L4-1
50
Johanne Lund Wøien
0:31:42
OK
99%
43%
Engelsk mil
L4
L4-1
51
Ruth Vingerhagen
0:47:17
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
52
Ella Kristine Kafjell
1:26:45
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
53
Lille Maria Tellnes
1:26:51
OK
0%
0%
Engelsk mil
54
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:51:18
OK
100%
62%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
55
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:52:12
OK
100%
59%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
56
Sverre Wisløff
0:53:18
OK
100%
56%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
57
Selma Høivold
0:53:37
OK
94%
64%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
58
Vidar Berteig
0:54:37
OK
0%
0%
Halvmila
59
Sharon Broadwell
0:54:54
OK
0%
0%
Halvmila
60
Marianne Omdal
0:59:08
OK
93%
49%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
61
Milda Øhlckers
0:59:38
OK
87%
58%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
62
Erik Høivold
1:00:35
OK
99%
37%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
63
Marius Juell Larsen
1:09:59
OK
83%
41%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
64
Juha Chang Flågan
1:12:07
OK
81%
40%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
65
Are Flågan
1:12:11
OK
81%
41%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
66
Martha Wisløff
1:12:52
OK
82%
37%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
67
Torgeir Brandal
1:13:12
OK
72%
56%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
68
Margrete Engzelius
1:14:58
OK
67%
65%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
69
Øyvind Gylver
1:15:02
OK
67%
66%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
70
Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen
1:18:44
OK
72%
44%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
71
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:20:48
OK
66%
54%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1
72
Vera Halsaa
1:44:20
OK
56%
40%
Halvmila
L2
L2-1