OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - natt (09.10.2019)
Alla löpare i Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - natt
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Erik Dehli Saxhaug
0:08:15
OK
100%
98%
Kort
L3
L3-1
2
Håkon Lynne
0:19:32
OK
48%
71%
Kort
L3
L3-1
3
Jenny Askeli
0:21:21
OK
52%
52%
Kort
L3
L3-1
4
Tommy Skårbø
0:23:20
OK
100%
70%
Lang
L2
L2-1
5
Knut Engen
0:24:56
OK
96%
67%
Lang
L2
L2-1
6
Christoffer Sletten
0:25:01
OK
97%
65%
Lang
L2
L2-1
7
Robin Larsson Hovind
0:25:07
OK
97%
65%
Lang
L2
L2-1
8
Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie
0:25:16
OK
87%
77%
Lang
L2
L2-1
9
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:25:19
OK
99%
62%
Lang
L2
L2-1
10
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:25:43
OK
100%
58%
Lang
L2
L2-1
11
Geir Johan Andersen
0:26:36
OK
98%
56%
Lang
L2
L2-1
12
Roar Saxhaug
0:26:43
OK
90%
67%
Lang
L2
L2-1
13
Dolf Okkerman
0:29:33
OK
97%
46%
Lang
L2
L2-1
14
Kenneth Eik
0:36:07
OK
86%
38%
Lang
L2
L2-1
14
Håvard Eik
0:36:07
OK
87%
37%
Lang
L2
L2-1
16
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:36:24
OK
83%
41%
Lang
L2
L2-1
17
Vidar Berteig
0:12:13
OK
100%
97%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
18
Emma Skårbø
0:15:44
OK
98%
57%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
19
Odd Sletten
0:16:46
OK
95%
53%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
20
Jan Tore Gundersen
0:16:55
OK
91%
57%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
21
Odd Gundersen
0:18:13
OK
92%
46%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
22
Oline Slåstad
0:18:32
OK
89%
48%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
23
Jan Sveen
0:19:16
OK
89%
43%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
24
Anne Grete Austad
0:19:53
OK
79%
54%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
25
Stine Austad
0:20:06
OK
81%
49%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
26
Hauk Folke Nilsen
0:21:09
OK
66%
71%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
27
Geir Arne Hjelle
0:26:03
OK
84%
20%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
28
Emilie Hansen Lundberg
0:26:26
OK
61%
50%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
29
Ragnhild Haugen
0:31:47
OK
59%
31%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
30
Eline Eggen Andreassen
0:32:25
OK
72%
16%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
31
Per Magnus Lynne
0:32:27
OK
68%
19%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
32
Christoffer Amundsen
0:32:33
OK
64%
23%
Mellom
L1
L1-1
33
Kristin Haugen Øgaard
0:33:06
OK
62%
24%
Mellom
L1
L1-1