OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
O-sjuer 10, Momarka (18.09.2019)
Alla löpare i O-sjuer 10, Momarka
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Magnus Alstad
0:20:18
OK
100%
72%
A4
L5
L5-1
2
Jo Severin Matberg
0:22:02
OK
100%
59%
A4
L5
L5-1
3
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
0:23:10
OK
100%
52%
A4
L5
L5-1
4
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik
0:27:48
OK
83%
52%
A4
L5
L5-1
5
Ludvig Langøygard
0:34:58
OK
69%
47%
A4
L5
L5-1
6
Lars Skjeset
0:16:36
OK
100%
95%
A6
L4
L4-1
7
Tobias Alstad
0:18:08
OK
100%
74%
A6
L4
L4-1
8
Herman Leithe
0:20:32
OK
94%
60%
A6
L4
L4-1
9
Rolf Alstad
0:23:31
OK
91%
44%
A6
L4
L4-1
10
Asle Skulbørstad
0:27:02
OK
74%
54%
A6
L4
L4-1
11
Bjørn Åge Reinås
0:28:17
OK
95%
18%
A6
L4
L4-1
12
Sondre Lomsdal
0:28:25
OK
72%
50%
A6
L4
L4-1
13
Jonas Alstad
0:11:58
OK
100%
79%
B3
L1
L1-1
14
Marianne Langøygard
0:13:24
OK
100%
59%
B3
L1
L1-1
15
Olav Martin Indgaard
0:13:30
OK
95%
66%
B3
L1
L1-1
16
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:13:33
OK
97%
63%
B3
L1
L1-1
17
Tore Heggem
0:14:17
OK
94%
58%
B3
L1
L1-1
18
Bjørn Olav Nygård
0:14:45
OK
94%
53%
B3
L1
L1-1
19
Hans Lund
0:15:09
OK
87%
61%
B3
L1
L1-1
20
Vidar Venås
0:19:00
OK
98%
21%
B3
L1
L1-1
21
Solveig Skoglund Leite
0:20:36
OK
94%
17%
B3
L1
L1-1
22
Atle Bakken
0:21:07
OK
71%
41%
B3
L1
L1-1
23
Brage Reinås
0:22:24
OK
97%
11%
B3
L1
L1-1
24
Lena Alstad
0:22:58
OK
57%
61%
B3
L1
L1-1
25
Ivar Reinås
0:27:16
OK
50%
57%
B3
L1
L1-1
26
Anne Margrethe Kvam
0:27:18
OK
50%
56%
B3
L1
L1-1
27
Helga Sirum Skavhaug
0:30:27
OK
47%
47%
B3
L1
L1-1
28
Else Sirum
0:30:31
OK
48%
46%
B3
L1
L1-1
29
Gustavas Urbonas
0:06:59
OK
0%
0%
C2
30
Sander Salater Iversen
0:10:46
OK
100%
98%
C2
L3
L3-1
31
Gro Teodorsen
0:13:54
OK
99%
57%
C2
L3
L3-1
32
Johannes Matberg
0:17:46
OK
84%
46%
C2
L3
L3-1
33
Daniel Alstad
0:18:06
OK
88%
37%
C2
L3
L3-1
34
Odd Anders Alstad
0:18:34
OK
86%
37%
C2
L3
L3-1
35
Hege Berg
0:18:50
OK
90%
31%
C2
L3
L3-1
36
Tove Engan
0:18:56
OK
79%
45%
C2
L3
L3-1
37
Remi Engan Heggelund
0:19:06
OK
84%
37%
C2
L3
L3-1
38
Inger Myren
0:19:19
OK
78%
44%
C2
L3
L3-1
39
Leander Arnevik Johansen
0:24:30
OK
0%
0%
C2
40
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:24:31
OK
64%
38%
C2
L3
L3-1
41
Kristian Alstad
0:28:04
OK
49%
55%
C2
L3
L3-1
42
Thea Emilie Alstad
0:28:08
OK
51%
49%
C2
L3
L3-1
43
Tore Granamo
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
43
May Britt Lilleenget
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
43
Ann Kristin Alstad
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
43
Janne Granamo
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
47
Charlotte Ertsås
0:28:06
OK
100%
92%
C5
L6
L6-1
47
Øyvind Skei
0:28:06
OK
100%
92%
C5
L6
L6-1
49
Karoline Ertsås Skei
0:28:07
OK
100%
92%
C5
L6
L6-1
50
Janne Granamo
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
50
Astrid Kvam
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
50
Mads Kristian Stand
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
53
Selma Langøygard
0:10:39
OK
100%
98%
N1
L2
L2-1
54
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset
0:19:50
OK
68%
47%
N1
L2
L2-1
55
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:19:52
OK
62%
62%
N1
L2
L2-1
56
Otelie Lian Strand
0:20:17
OK
63%
52%
N1
L2
L2-1
57
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe
0:22:00
OK
61%
46%
N1
L2
L2-1
58
Jan Inge Jacobsen
0:23:52
OK
65%
27%
N1
L2
L2-1
59
Jan Jacobsen
0:24:06
OK
57%
43%
N1
L2
L2-1
60
Marita Øyen
0:24:09
OK
56%
44%
N1
L2
L2-1
61
Lene Jacobsen
0:24:18
OK
62%
30%
N1
L2
L2-1
62
Kristian Matberg
0:24:22
OK
56%
43%
N1
L2
L2-1
63
Mathias Jacobsen
0:24:24
OK
50%
65%
N1
L2
L2-1
64
Sander Matberg
0:24:27
OK
0%
0%
N1
65
Albert Jacobsen
0:24:29
OK
0%
0%
N1
66
Signe Spets Haug
0:27:34
OK
53%
35%
N1
L2
L2-1
67
Arild Vassenden
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
67
Håvard Vassenden
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
67
Hans Moltzau
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
67
Kirsten Toubro
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
67
Magne Okkenhaug
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert