OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sprintløp med PWT-cup (07.09.2019)
Alla löpare i Sprintløp med PWT-cup
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Elise Renard
0:11:45
OK
91%
86%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
2
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:12:51
OK
87%
77%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
3
Linnea Danielsen
0:15:07
OK
78%
69%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Marte Eger
0:15:53
OK
75%
65%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
5
Adele Teigen
0:16:22
OK
81%
51%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
6
Cathrine Sogn
0:24:45
OK
78%
15%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
7
Anna Gjestrud
0:25:45
OK
75%
16%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
8
Frida Hope
0:27:01
OK
62%
26%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
9
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:20:49
OK
99%
77%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
10
Iselin Høivold
0:21:47
OK
100%
66%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
11
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
0:28:27
OK
88%
41%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Johanne Storhaug
0:29:34
OK
71%
73%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Hanna Spangberg
0:30:24
OK
0%
0%
D 13-14
14
Ane Kristine Eid
0:32:35
OK
76%
42%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
15
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:33:49
OK
79%
32%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
16
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:18:34
OK
98%
82%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:20:00
OK
96%
63%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
18
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:20:04
OK
95%
65%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
19
Mina Akiko Johnsen
0:20:49
OK
92%
63%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
20
Selma Høivold
0:20:55
OK
96%
52%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Mari Øverby
0:21:11
OK
97%
45%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
22
Marie Kvarme
0:21:55
OK
92%
49%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
23
Ingvild Gustafsson
0:22:17
OK
94%
42%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
24
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:22:45
OK
82%
74%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
25
Hedda Spangberg
0:22:53
OK
88%
51%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
26
Ingrid Mobråthen
0:22:57
OK
86%
55%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
27
Emma Engehult
0:24:09
OK
85%
47%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
28
Jenny Baklid
0:21:37
OK
93%
48%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Åsne Haavengen
0:21:43
OK
87%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
30
Ingvild Langeggen
0:22:18
OK
85%
66%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Aurora Fossøy
0:23:31
OK
82%
60%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
32
Anita Hilleren
0:23:33
OK
84%
56%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Anniken Ranvik
0:23:45
OK
99%
22%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
34
Randi Mork
0:26:15
OK
78%
47%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
35
Tine Hjelseth Larsen
0:29:03
OK
66%
61%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Anne Marthe Peveri
0:29:04
OK
68%
54%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
37
Marie Hjelseth Larsen
0:43:35
OK
54%
22%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
38
Anne Guro Nøkleby
0:26:22
OK
77%
47%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
39
Kirsten Gjermstad
0:29:43
OK
72%
37%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
40
Isa Heggedal
0:21:40
OK
100%
67%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
41
Charlotte Skourup
0:24:24
OK
96%
52%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
42
Heidi Myklemyr
0:27:28
OK
90%
43%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
43
Merete Undeland
0:40:12
OK
63%
40%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
44
Kamille Danielsen
0:19:40
OK
71%
36%
D 9-10
L6
L6-1
45
Simen Sommerstad Røste
0:10:33
OK
100%
88%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
46
Jarand Gustafsson
0:10:49
OK
100%
84%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
47
Jon Strand
0:12:28
OK
86%
83%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
48
Rasmus Engehult
0:12:29
OK
94%
69%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
49
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:13:14
OK
86%
73%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
50
Jan Olav Bergan
0:13:29
OK
84%
73%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
51
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:14:27
OK
96%
45%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
52
Håkon Øverby
0:24:07
OK
65%
30%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
53
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
0:27:01
OK
56%
35%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
54
Marcus Rygg Syvertsen
0:39:01
OK
46%
20%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
55
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:19:11
OK
100%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
56
Rasmus Berglund
0:20:38
OK
99%
49%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
57
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:21:05
OK
92%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
58
Henrik Kaiser
0:21:17
OK
96%
46%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
59
Borgar Skjelbred
0:22:10
OK
100%
32%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
60
August Hellerud Sire
0:22:49
OK
85%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
61
Mats Johnsen
0:23:02
OK
83%
65%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
62
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:25:05
OK
81%
48%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
63
Isak Fagerland
0:26:17
OK
85%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
64
Jens Wold
0:30:47
OK
84%
12%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
65
Oskar Hope
0:35:44
OK
66%
22%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
66
Lukas Klausen
0:19:07
OK
100%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
67
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
0:19:19
OK
100%
61%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
68
Halvor Løken
0:20:07
OK
95%
64%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
69
Johan Eger
0:20:21
OK
93%
67%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
70
Mikkel Berglund
0:20:27
OK
97%
53%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
70
Martin Nøkleby Melling
0:20:27
OK
99%
49%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
72
Olav Melheim
0:20:29
OK
98%
50%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
73
Arne Bergan
0:22:26
OK
88%
56%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
74
Martin Kaiser
0:22:56
OK
86%
56%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
75
Anders Felde Olaussen
0:18:16
OK
100%
90%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
76
Isak Jonsson
0:18:38
OK
100%
84%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
77
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:21:38
OK
95%
58%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
78
Vetle Drage
0:21:53
OK
94%
57%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
79
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
0:22:26
OK
98%
43%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
80
Kenneth Sandvold
0:23:53
OK
93%
41%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
81
Gisle Fagerland
0:27:23
OK
79%
46%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
82
Adrian Fagerland
0:28:12
OK
80%
39%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
83
Lasse Syvertsen
0:28:39
OK
68%
70%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
84
Terje W. Pettersen
0:24:47
OK
81%
63%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
85
Rune Mork
0:27:41
OK
75%
56%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
86
Jonathan Vogt
0:31:03
OK
78%
28%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
87
Bernt Hellerud
0:32:31
OK
65%
51%
H 40-
L4
L4-1
88
Gunnar Hope
0:21:02
OK
95%
54%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
88
Rune Engehult
0:21:02
OK
96%
49%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
90
Runar Teigen
0:21:14
OK
92%
58%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
91
Lars Fremstad
0:22:05
OK
97%
38%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
92
Bjørn Baklid
0:23:58
OK
80%
63%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
93
Karl Anton Undeland
0:34:23
OK
61%
41%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
94
Mathis Renard
0:11:17
OK
100%
80%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
95
Mathias Bredland Eid
0:12:13
OK
100%
63%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
96
Kristian Mork
0:13:22
OK
98%
49%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
97
Jakob Bredland Eid
0:14:20
OK
89%
52%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
98
Eirik Lesteberg
0:14:46
OK
86%
54%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
99
Kristian Kaiser
0:17:20
OK
95%
20%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
100
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:21:56
OK
59%
52%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
101
Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Andreas Melheim
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Eira Mork
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Tobias Danielsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Halvor Gjestrud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Amanda Hørtvedt
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
101
Magnus Lesteberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
108
Xiaoshan Guan
1:05:37
OK
48%
17%
UB
L5
L5-1