OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Filefjellmesterskapet (28.07.2019)
Alla löpare i Filefjellmesterskapet
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ida Hopsnes
0:26:58
OK
98%
55%
1km
L3
L3-1
2
Signe Drange Ruud
0:27:43
OK
92%
66%
1km
L3
L3-1
3
Kristin Kristiansen Aubert
0:29:11
OK
96%
47%
1km
L3
L3-1
4
Oskar S. Seim
0:29:54
OK
77%
85%
1km
L3
L3-1
5
Sunniva Drange Ruud
0:30:17
OK
85%
65%
1km
L3
L3-1
6
Lilly Ulrikke Seim
0:31:38
OK
84%
66%
1km
L3
L3-1
7
Synne Stigen Byggland
0:33:02
OK
88%
38%
1km
L3
L3-1
8
Aksel Stigen Byggland
0:33:52
OK
98%
24%
1km
L3
L3-1
9
Aleksandra Kullerud
0:37:01
OK
82%
33%
1km
L3
L3-1
10
Fredrik Kristiansen Aubert
0:37:23
OK
81%
35%
1km
L3
L3-1
11
Ronia Robin Marston
0:38:10
OK
76%
39%
1km
L3
L3-1
12
Hans Eri Torpe
0:44:47
OK
56%
65%
1km
L3
L3-1
13
Isak Millegård
0:53:16
OK
56%
33%
1km
L3
L3-1
14
Gaute Skjelsvik
0:30:42
OK
100%
82%
2km
L4
L4-1
15
Ingrid Stigen Byggland
0:35:20
OK
96%
48%
2km
L4
L4-1
16
Erik Haugen
0:35:48
OK
90%
66%
2km
L4
L4-1
17
Knut Even Hole
0:36:50
OK
89%
58%
2km
L4
L4-1
18
Tone Rosenlund
0:37:25
OK
87%
58%
2km
L4
L4-1
19
Hilde Marit Hølleland
0:43:01
OK
99%
15%
2km
L4
L4-1
20
Turid Fossberg
0:45:38
OK
71%
62%
2km
L4
L4-1
21
Jan Fossberg
0:45:40
OK
71%
63%
2km
L4
L4-1
22
Anita E. Hole
0:49:19
OK
65%
62%
2km
L4
L4-1
23
Atle Marøen
0:59:43
OK
55%
55%
2km
L4
L4-1
24
Øystein Skappel
1:02:46
OK
56%
46%
2km
L4
L4-1
25
Kristian Kullerud
0:36:44
OK
100%
87%
4km
L2
L2-1
26
Christoffer Ånensen
0:38:44
OK
100%
67%
4km
L2
L2-1
27
Jennie Andersson
0:41:22
OK
94%
67%
4km
L2
L2-1
28
Hege Kullerud
0:41:38
OK
97%
52%
4km
L2
L2-1
29
Vidar Berteig
0:45:17
OK
86%
62%
4km
L2
L2-1
30
Anne Aubert
0:47:36
OK
79%
74%
4km
L2
L2-1
31
Bernt Heggøy
0:48:36
OK
82%
58%
4km
L2
L2-1
32
Jon Lahlum
0:49:43
OK
80%
58%
4km
L2
L2-1
33
Marie Hopsnes
0:51:11
OK
82%
40%
4km
L2
L2-1
34
Knut Anders Løken
0:52:19
OK
90%
20%
4km
L2
L2-1
35
Hilde Haugse
0:52:49
OK
75%
56%
4km
L2
L2-1
35
Tove Strand
0:52:49
OK
74%
59%
4km
L2
L2-1
37
Jan-Henrik Nilsen
0:53:11
OK
73%
67%
4km
L2
L2-1
38
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:54:51
OK
73%
53%
4km
L2
L2-1
39
Kirsti Grundnes Berg
0:55:32
OK
0%
0%
4km
40
Roar Sigurdsen
0:56:02
OK
77%
35%
4km
L2
L2-1
41
Kjellaug Grødem
0:56:32
OK
69%
62%
4km
L2
L2-1
42
Lis Dæhli
0:58:57
OK
67%
58%
4km
L2
L2-1
43
Knut G Karlsen
0:59:15
OK
67%
56%
4km
L2
L2-1
44
Mette Rogne
1:02:12
OK
66%
47%
4km
L2
L2-1
45
Anne Sørum
1:02:56
OK
64%
50%
4km
L2
L2-1
46
Dag Christensen
1:03:53
OK
62%
55%
4km
L2
L2-1
47
Tormod Dahlen
1:04:13
OK
68%
31%
4km
L2
L2-1
48
Eva Macody Lund
1:10:33
OK
58%
48%
4km
L2
L2-1
49
Jon Petter Nielsen
1:20:44
OK
48%
63%
4km
L2
L2-1
50
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:21:01
OK
47%
62%
4km
L2
L2-1
51
Kristin Hopsnes
1:22:17
OK
54%
26%
4km
L2
L2-1
52
Solveig Hopsnes
1:22:52
OK
54%
25%
4km
L2
L2-1
53
Simen Ånensen
1:24:59
OK
49%
41%
4km
L2
L2-1
54
Kari-Ann Ånensen
1:25:01
OK
49%
41%
4km
L2
L2-1
55
Vera Halsaa
1:25:33
OK
48%
48%
4km
L2
L2-1
56
Elin Dahlen
1:59:52
OK
43%
11%
4km
L2
L2-1
57
Hans Gunnar Omdal
0:42:19
OK
100%
93%
7km
L1
L1-1
58
Marcus Millegård
0:44:26
OK
100%
69%
7km
L1
L1-1
59
Anders Vister
0:45:02
OK
99%
67%
7km
L1
L1-1
60
Per Melander Often
0:47:27
OK
91%
78%
7km
L1
L1-1
61
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:47:31
OK
98%
50%
7km
L1
L1-1
62
Bjørn Hølleland
0:50:16
OK
87%
73%
7km
L1
L1-1
63
Marthe Gløersen
0:59:16
OK
77%
55%
7km
L1
L1-1
64
Neil Marston
0:59:36
OK
78%
50%
7km
L1
L1-1
65
Asbjørn Byggland
0:59:54
OK
73%
72%
7km
L1
L1-1
66
Håvard Torpe
0:59:56
OK
74%
72%
7km
L1
L1-1
67
Gunhild Rogne Halland
1:00:52
OK
73%
66%
7km
L1
L1-1
68
Bent Skatvedt
1:01:33
OK
72%
68%
7km
L1
L1-1
69
Dag Steinar Ragvin
1:02:45
OK
72%
61%
7km
L1
L1-1
70
Sigurd Dæhli
1:03:10
OK
70%
70%
7km
L1
L1-1
71
Onno Verberne
1:03:35
OK
72%
58%
7km
L1
L1-1
72
Håvard Telstø
1:04:53
OK
72%
51%
7km
L1
L1-1
73
Karine Vestøl
1:05:24
OK
68%
62%
7km
L1
L1-1
74
Øystein Ruud
1:05:47
OK
71%
48%
7km
L1
L1-1
75
Michael Sætvedt
1:07:14
OK
70%
46%
7km
L1
L1-1
76
Helge Rosenlund
1:07:21
OK
67%
58%
7km
L1
L1-1
77
Roald Hopsnes
1:07:58
OK
83%
12%
7km
L1
L1-1
78
Tore Svein Nese
1:08:47
OK
65%
65%
7km
L1
L1-1
79
Vendula Sramkova
1:08:54
OK
68%
48%
7km
L1
L1-1
80
Hallvard Berg
1:09:30
OK
63%
73%
7km
L1
L1-1
81
Jon Skriubakken
1:10:17
OK
71%
31%
7km
L1
L1-1
82
Andreas Brurås Vandvik
1:11:34
OK
69%
34%
7km
L1
L1-1
83
Sture Ottesen
1:11:59
OK
64%
54%
7km
L1
L1-1
84
Tage Rosenlund
1:17:39
OK
63%
36%
7km
L1
L1-1
85
Norvald Ospehaug
1:17:48
OK
58%
60%
7km
L1
L1-1
86
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
1:19:22
OK
57%
59%
7km
L1
L1-1
87
Svein Wigemyr
1:21:03
OK
55%
63%
7km
L1
L1-1
88
Anja Hole
1:21:34
OK
62%
28%
7km
L1
L1-1
89
Olaf Halsaa Dolven
1:22:41
OK
59%
36%
7km
L1
L1-1
90
Hedda Skatvedt
1:24:16
OK
62%
21%
7km
L1
L1-1
91
Martine Skjelsvik
1:26:17
OK
54%
49%
7km
L1
L1-1
92
Siri Sjødin Drange
1:28:07
OK
53%
51%
7km
L1
L1-1
93
Ingrid Ravnan
1:28:16
OK
51%
65%
7km
L1
L1-1
94
Line Drange Ruud
1:28:30
OK
53%
50%
7km
L1
L1-1
95
Anne Berit Eid
1:31:38
OK
50%
56%
7km
L1
L1-1
96
Ove Drange
1:35:00
OK
48%
61%
7km
L1
L1-1
97
Eirik Brynildsen
1:36:55
OK
47%
58%
7km
L1
L1-1
98
Haakon Dolven
1:39:19
OK
48%
43%
7km
L1
L1-1
99
Sharon Broadwell
1:51:26
OK
48%
19%
7km
L1
L1-1