OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana Vieåsen (15.05.2019)
Alla löpare i Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana Vieåsen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Julie Daling
0:29:03
OK
95%
47%
AKK
L4
L4-1
2
Anita E. Hole
0:35:31
OK
73%
55%
AKK
L4
L4-1
3
Brita E. Grønli
1:01:06
OK
57%
24%
AKK
L4
L4-1
4
Kenneth Husevåg-Lobben
0:22:11
OK
100%
80%
AKM
L4
L4-1
5
Egil Nestande
0:29:21
OK
79%
73%
AKM
L4
L4-1
6
Knut Even Hole
0:29:57
OK
0%
0%
AKM
7
Vegar Hole
0:35:30
OK
76%
50%
AKM
L4
L4-1
8
Øyvind Korsøen
0:37:24
OK
93%
24%
AKM
L4
L4-1
9
Halvor Dyrli
0:41:11
OK
98%
14%
AKM
L4
L4-1
10
Anja Hole
0:22:53
OK
98%
53%
ALK
L2
L2-1
11
Tine Hjelseth Larsen
0:30:36
OK
80%
43%
ALK
L2
L2-1
12
Karoline Erdal
0:34:09
OK
86%
26%
ALK
L2
L2-1
13
Stine Voll Aasen
0:34:47
OK
72%
40%
ALK
L2
L2-1
14
Trygve Hermansen
0:17:14
OK
100%
94%
ALM
L2
L2-1
15
Ola Hegrenes
0:20:10
OK
0%
0%
ALM
16
Kristian Bråten
0:20:51
OK
100%
64%
ALM
L2
L2-1
17
Torbjørn Os
0:20:59
OK
0%
0%
ALM
18
Marius Dalin
0:21:46
OK
87%
79%
ALM
L2
L2-1
19
Trygve Nummedal Os
0:24:36
OK
96%
48%
ALM
L2
L2-1
20
Håkon Grønli
0:24:43
OK
93%
51%
ALM
L2
L2-1
21
Yngve Årdal
0:26:08
OK
76%
70%
ALM
L2
L2-1
22
Anders Fagerstrøm Slåtten
0:26:58
OK
97%
37%
ALM
L2
L2-1
23
Jostein Fredly
0:27:53
OK
71%
72%
ALM
L2
L2-1
24
Torodd Os
0:28:58
OK
80%
49%
ALM
L2
L2-1
25
Kurt Grønli
0:33:53
OK
59%
71%
ALM
L2
L2-1
26
Helge Schei
0:35:29
OK
59%
63%
ALM
L2
L2-1
27
Sol Klakegg
0:28:01
OK
55%
67%
CLK
L3
L3-1
28
Karoline O. Kjenes
0:28:08
OK
58%
58%
CLK
L3
L3-1
29
Ingeborg Nordahl Moe
0:37:41
OK
44%
50%
CLK
L3
L3-1
30
Sigurd Husevåg-Lobben
0:14:44
OK
100%
79%
CLM
L3
L3-1
31
Anders Mallasvik Os
0:16:41
OK
100%
55%
CLM
L3
L3-1
32
Martin Olai Spjutøy
0:22:35
OK
72%
57%
CLM
L3
L3-1
33
Stig Magne Spjutøy
0:22:40
OK
73%
53%
CLM
L3
L3-1
34
Sivert Kjenes
0:23:22
OK
75%
45%
CLM
L3
L3-1
35
Sigurd Nordahl Moe
0:37:20
OK
45%
52%
CLM
L3
L3-1
36
Erlen Husevåg-Lobben
0:40:35
OK
44%
37%
CLM
L3
L3-1
37
Emil Hilding
0:40:48
OK
44%
37%
CLM
L3
L3-1
38
Jørgen Korsøen
0:42:39
OK
51%
21%
CLM
L3
L3-1
39
Emil Hermansen
0:43:35
OK
35%
59%
CLM
L3
L3-1
40
Vena Fristad
0:11:32
OK
89%
74%
NLK
L1
L1-1
41
Olea Fristad
0:12:05
OK
88%
70%
NLK
L1
L1-1
42
Eva Lovincic
0:14:24
OK
82%
57%
NLK
L1
L1-1
43
Maren Bråten
0:14:32
OK
92%
43%
NLK
L1
L1-1
44
Astrid O. Kjenes
0:15:21
OK
76%
59%
NLK
L1
L1-1
45
Ingrid Lavik Gilleshammer
0:16:20
OK
91%
35%
NLK
L1
L1-1
46
Eiril Klakegg
0:16:26
OK
77%
49%
NLK
L1
L1-1
47
Sanna S. Asheim
0:21:14
OK
65%
40%
NLK
L1
L1-1
48
Oline Åsnes Langedal
0:23:26
OK
51%
52%
NLK
L1
L1-1
49
Lydia Williams Herstad
0:23:47
OK
43%
70%
NLK
L1
L1-1
50
Johan Husevåg-Lobben
0:07:30
OK
0%
0%
NLM
51
Nathalie Bruflot Eide
0:09:43
OK
0%
0%
NLM
51
Nikolas Bruflot Eide
0:09:43
OK
0%
0%
NLM
53
Benjamin Rørvik
0:11:53
OK
80%
84%
NLM
L1
L1-1
54
Nikolai Haugen Øen
0:14:37
OK
73%
66%
NLM
L1
L1-1
55
Magnus Tobar-Larsen
0:15:49
OK
93%
34%
NLM
L1
L1-1
56
Victor Da Mata Kvellestad
0:15:51
OK
76%
51%
NLM
L1
L1-1
57
Erlend Folkestad Sellevold
0:17:27
OK
63%
73%
NLM
L1
L1-1
58
Benjamin Hundvebakke
0:18:12
OK
60%
63%
NLM
L1
L1-1
59
Andreas Haugs
0:18:23
OK
97%
22%
NLM
L1
L1-1
60
Kornelius Bydal Strandnes
0:18:28
OK
54%
75%
NLM
L1
L1-1
61
Morris S. Asheim
0:19:06
OK
97%
19%
NLM
L1
L1-1
62
Sverre Stubhaug
0:20:47
OK
72%
33%
NLM
L1
L1-1
63
Oskar Stubhaug
0:21:41
OK
66%
38%
NLM
L1
L1-1
64
Emil Willams Herstad
0:23:19
OK
52%
52%
NLM
L1
L1-1
65
Aron Halbrend Rygg
0:27:12
OK
0%
0%
NLM
66
Jakob L Gilleshammer
0:28:03
OK
0%
0%
NLM