OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
OBIK P1 Fornebu (11.04.2019)
Alla löpare i OBIK P1 Fornebu
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Christina Hellegaard
0:44:58
OK
100%
100%
D35-44(KORT-A)
L4
L4-1
2
Maria Ahlman
0:30:14
OK
83%
36%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
3
Liv Paltiel
0:34:22
OK
65%
69%
D45-49(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
4
Nina Elise Jørgensen
0:18:21
OK
98%
79%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
5
Trine Raaen
0:20:05
OK
100%
46%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
6
Merete Bugge
0:25:39
OK
77%
51%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
7
Mari Birkeland Leholt
0:27:15
OK
88%
18%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
8
Aina Grymyr
0:27:32
OK
73%
46%
D55-59(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
9
Eva Helen Reistad
0:30:14
OK
66%
47%
D60-64(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
10
Marit Vågsnes
0:25:59
OK
88%
23%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
11
Aud I Spjelkavik
0:35:19
OK
54%
61%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
12
Sidsel Sandelien
0:39:51
OK
49%
51%
D70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
13
Anne Lise Øfsthus
0:27:11
OK
77%
38%
D75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
14
Sveinung Syvertsen
0:22:11
OK
100%
85%
H17-34(LANG-A)
L3
L3-1
15
Georg Bugge
0:24:02
OK
100%
55%
H17-34(LANG-A)
L3
L3-1
16
Bjørn Ivar Teigen
0:28:01
OK
86%
52%
H17-34(LANG-A)
L3
L3-1
17
Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen
0:29:06
OK
99%
17%
H17-34(LANG-A)
L3
L3-1
18
Knut Ivar Solnes
0:25:12
OK
92%
67%
H45-49(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
19
Atle Pedersen
0:26:04
OK
96%
41%
H45-49(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
20
Eskil Dahlen
0:22:31
OK
100%
78%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
21
Svein Nygård
0:24:36
OK
99%
49%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
22
Stein Mella
0:30:00
OK
81%
50%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
23
Roger Østvold
0:30:20
OK
86%
33%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
24
Uno Hanslien
0:31:02
OK
77%
53%
H50-54(MELLOM-A)
L3
L3-1
25
Bjørn Solbergseter
0:21:35
OK
100%
83%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
26
Roar Sigurdsen
0:24:11
OK
93%
69%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
27
Olav Omtveit
0:27:16
OK
93%
36%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
28
Terje Næss
0:28:22
OK
84%
49%
H55-59(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
29
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:22:34
OK
98%
73%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
30
Kjetil Berge
0:23:13
OK
97%
67%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
31
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:23:51
OK
99%
52%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
32
Tom Pettersen
0:27:08
OK
85%
60%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
33
Paal W Hanssen
0:29:10
OK
82%
48%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
34
Bård Natvig
0:30:12
OK
82%
40%
H60-64(KORT-A)
L2
L2-1
35
Odd Eide-Fredriksen
0:17:55
OK
99%
82%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
36
Stein Myhre
0:21:21
OK
85%
75%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
37
Reidar Kierulf
0:26:00
OK
85%
27%
H65-69(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
38
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:18:24
OK
99%
74%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
39
Knut Karlsen
0:18:37
OK
99%
69%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
40
Øyvin A. Brøymer
0:21:27
OK
89%
57%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
41
Jon Fanavoll
0:38:55
OK
51%
46%
H70-74(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
42
Knut Møgedal
0:19:23
OK
92%
80%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
43
Bjørn Sandelien
0:21:56
OK
94%
39%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
44
Roar Gudding
0:25:23
OK
90%
23%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
45
Jon C. Fougner
0:26:58
OK
67%
75%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
46
Arne Øfsthus
0:27:27
OK
75%
41%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
47
Per Eric Ståhlbrand
0:33:19
OK
57%
61%
H75-79(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
48
Bjørn Egner
0:24:41
OK
79%
53%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
49
Bjørn Gunnerød
0:25:37
OK
73%
63%
H80-(EKORT-A)
L1
L1-1
50
Jean-Sebastien Schmitt
0:26:38
OK
73%
53%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L1
L1-1
51
Siri Spjelkavik
0:52:39
OK
36%
61%
ÅK(KORT-A)
L1
L1-1
52
Live Østvold
0:31:12
OK
79%
45%
ÅL(LANG-A)
L3
L3-1
53
Alexander Rødsten
0:29:51
OK
79%
50%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L2
L2-1
54
Julie Rødsten
0:34:25
OK
76%
29%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L2
L2-1
55
Muhammad Saad Qureshi
0:35:11
OK
76%
25%
ÅM(MELLOM-A)
L2
L2-1