OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Strekktider for H 9-10

Gammelt plot
Farger: Første, Andre, Tredje
1 (111) 2 (120) 3 (117) 4 (118) 5 (88) 6 (97) 7 (132) 8 (101) 9 (100)
1 Oliver Duncan 1:15
1:15
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
2:50
1:35
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
4:35
1:45
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
5:28
0:53
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
8:40
3:12
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
11:28
2:48
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
13:09
1:41
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
13:41
0:32
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
14:16
0:35
+
+
0:00
0:00
(1)
(1)
2 Markus Mydland Helland 1:33
1:33
+
+
0:18
0:18
(3)
(3)
4:25
2:52
+
+
1:35
1:17
(3)
(4)
7:27
3:02
+
+
2:52
1:17
(4)
(5)
8:42
1:15
+
+
3:14
0:22
(3)
(3)
14:57
6:15
+
+
6:17
3:03
(3)
(4)
20:00
5:03
+
+
8:32
2:15
(4)
(4)
22:49
2:49
+
+
9:40
1:08
(3)
(4)
23:45
0:56
+
+
10:04
0:24
(2)
(5)
24:26
0:41
+
+
10:10
0:06
(2)
(4)
3 Emil Fotland Kolstø 1:37
1:37
+
+
0:22
0:22
(4)
(4)
4:47
3:10
+
+
1:57
1:35
(5)
(5)
7:25
2:38
+
+
2:50
0:53
(3)
(3)
8:48
1:23
+
+
3:20
0:30
(4)
(5)
14:54
6:06
+
+
6:14
2:54
(2)
(3)
19:59
5:05
+
+
8:31
2:17
(2)
(5)
22:47
2:48
+
+
9:38
1:07
(2)
(3)
23:45
0:58
+
+
10:04
0:26
(2)
(6)
24:31
0:46
+
+
10:15
0:11
(3)
(5)
4 Aslak Wathne 1:56
1:56
+
+
0:41
0:41
(6)
(6)
4:29
2:33
+
+
1:39
0:58
(4)
(3)
8:15
3:46
+
+
3:40
2:01
(6)
(6)
9:41
1:26
+
+
4:13
0:33
(6)
(6)
15:22
5:41
+
+
6:42
2:29
(4)
(2)
19:59
4:37
+
+
8:31
1:49
(2)
(3)
23:46
3:47
+
+
10:37
2:06
(4)
(6)
24:39
0:53
+
+
10:58
0:21
(4)
(4)
25:14
0:35
+
+
10:58
0:00
(4)
(1)
5 Trym Undheim 1:43
1:43
+
+
0:28
0:28
(5)
(5)
4:56
3:13
+
+
2:06
1:38
(6)
(6)
7:43
2:47
+
+
3:08
1:02
(5)
(4)
9:00
1:17
+
+
3:32
0:24
(5)
(4)
15:58
6:58
+
+
7:18
3:46
(5)
(5)
21:15
5:17
+
+
9:47
2:29
(5)
(6)
24:36
3:21
+
+
11:27
1:40
(5)
(5)
25:26
0:50
+
+
11:45
0:18
(5)
(3)
26:17
0:51
+
+
12:01
0:16
(5)
(6)
6 Sjur Undheim 1:30
1:30
+
+
0:15
0:15
(2)
(2)
4:01
2:31
+
+
1:11
0:56
(2)
(2)
6:33
2:32
+
+
1:58
0:47
(2)
(2)
7:40
1:07
+
+
2:12
0:14
(2)
(2)
19:58
12:18
+
+
11:18
9:06
(6)
(6)
23:19
3:21
+
+
11:51
0:33
(6)
(2)
25:41
2:22
+
+
12:32
0:41
(6)
(2)
26:16
0:35
+
+
12:35
0:03
(6)
(2)
26:53
0:37
+
+
12:37
0:02
(6)
(3)