OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Bygdakamp 6, Staupshaugen (11.09.2019)
L2
Resultat för bana L2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jonas Alstad
0:21:10
OK
100%
71%
B3
L2
L2-1
2
Tor Ove Hallem
0:22:17
OK
99%
62%
B3
L2
L2-1
3
Filip Iversen
0:23:09
OK
97%
59%
B3
L2
L2-1
4
Steinar Kvam
0:24:05
OK
96%
53%
B3
L2
L2-1
5
Randi Jensen
0:24:19
OK
97%
50%
B3
L2
L2-1
6
Vidar Venås
0:25:01
OK
96%
47%
B3
L2
L2-1
7
Torbjørn Sirum
0:25:18
OK
84%
68%
B3
L2
L2-1
8
Inge Hafstad
0:26:02
OK
94%
45%
B3
L2
L2-1
9
Mia Melby
0:26:04
OK
97%
41%
B3
L2
L2-1
10
Magnhild Forseth
0:26:18
OK
84%
60%
B3
L2
L2-1
11
Tom Rune Iversen
0:26:27
OK
93%
44%
B3
L2
L2-1
12
Elise Taylor Spets
0:26:44
OK
93%
43%
B3
L2
L2-1
13
Marit Hæreid Sandstad
0:27:37
OK
85%
50%
B3
L2
L2-1
14
Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund
0:29:30
OK
71%
71%
B3
L2
L2-1
15
Anne Grete Dahlen
0:29:34
OK
89%
34%
B3
L2
L2-1
16
Selma Skjulsvik
0:29:43
OK
79%
52%
B3
L2
L2-1
17
Trygve Skavhaug
0:29:58
OK
74%
61%
B3
L2
L2-1
18
Randi Wold Stavrum
0:30:09
OK
88%
34%
B3
L2
L2-1
19
Asgeir Brustad
0:31:18
OK
68%
67%
B3
L2
L2-1
20
Else Sirum
0:31:29
OK
74%
52%
B3
L2
L2-1
21
Aksel Bolstad
0:31:43
OK
96%
20%
B3
L2
L2-1
22
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:32:32
OK
75%
44%
B3
L2
L2-1
23
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:34:50
OK
71%
42%
B3
L2
L2-1
24
Helmine Grindberg
0:35:30
OK
68%
46%
B3
L2
L2-1
25
Guro Laksholm Grindberg
0:35:36
OK
68%
47%
B3
L2
L2-1
26
Lars Stavran
0:35:55
OK
61%
64%
B3
L2
L2-1
27
Heidi Krogstad Stendahl
0:37:01
OK
69%
38%
B3
L2
L2-1
28
Sverre Kristoffersen
0:37:23
OK
57%
67%
B3
L2
L2-1
29
Alf Dagfinn Ringstad
0:38:15
OK
70%
33%
B3
L2
L2-1
30
Joar Munkeby
0:38:53
OK
54%
69%
B3
L2
L2-1
31
Laila Munkeby
0:39:00
OK
53%
73%
B3
L2
L2-1
32
Eli Kristoffersen
0:39:19
OK
57%
58%
B3
L2
L2-1
33
Asbjørn Strøm
0:39:33
OK
68%
33%
B3
L2
L2-1
34
Anne Margrethe Kvam
0:48:10
OK
48%
51%
B3
L2
L2-1
35
Ivar Reinås
0:48:14
OK
49%
48%
B3
L2
L2-1